Battles

Country:
Alliance:
Period:

Hungary

Total Damage: 184,732,341,418
Total Hits: 230589
Total Players: 147

Hungary victories against Romania: 0/0



Battle Info

Region: Crisana
Battle ID: 52959
Battle countdown: 00:28:21

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 13:20:15
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 0
Past winnners:

Romania

Total Damage: 187,136,332,235
Total Hits: 179496
Total Players: 97

Romania victories against Hungary: 0/0

1OneHalf28,01334,049,632,045
2rockerzsolti8216,86020,000,604,690
3praetorianus7412,92018,628,330,718
1revenirea17,36423,220,466,360
2mrnnastase12,22321,292,750,133
3nanel10,47813,106,521,806

Turkey

Total Damage: 25,968,545,126
Total Hits: 71793
Total Players: 55

Turkey victories against Serbia: 10/20



Battle Info

Region: Alaska
Battle ID: 52960
Battle countdown: 00:28:30

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 13:20:24
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 14
Past winnners: Serbia (8) United States of America (4) Romania (1)

Serbia

Total Damage: 46,219,618,835
Total Hits: 105105
Total Players: 60

Serbia victories against Turkey: 10/20

1Ferdi Carrefour22,83712,036,070,459
2X3r08,4762,528,644,235
3Exc Krypton9944,4402,250,492,340
1Meksikanac9122,39012,112,392,570
2plavi golub11,2457,051,083,482
3zmajcek199510,0625,812,578,688

Poland

Total Damage: 28,370,155,742
Total Hits: 92877
Total Players: 61

Poland victories against Serbia: 0/0



Battle Info

Region: New Jersey
Battle ID: 52961
Battle countdown: 00:28:36

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 13:20:30
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 6
Past winnners: Serbia (5) United States of America (1)

Serbia

Total Damage: 49,358,999,310
Total Hits: 127966
Total Players: 79

Serbia victories against Poland: 0/0

1xtatrx7,4404,018,706,515
2Giovanno698,5222,842,896,843
3Legionista9,2652,524,011,070
1Kingsman2410,8385,185,450,218
2zmajcek19958,2404,661,024,160
3Stevan G10,1684,527,763,392

Czech Republic

Total Damage: 1,284,307,520
Total Hits: 1910
Total Players: 2

Czech Republic victories against Germany: 6/22



Battle Info

Region: Southern Bohemia
Battle ID: 52962
Battle countdown: 00:57:55

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 13:49:49
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Czech Republic (7) Germany (4) Poland (2)

Germany

Total Damage: 11,346,827,964
Total Hits: 10429
Total Players: 9

Germany victories against Czech Republic: 16/22

1Baniny960791,653,160
2goku011950492,654,360
1yomadafakaa5,5857,711,722,975
2Galaico1,0601,070,017,160
3Deer Hunter1,145766,477,644

Peru

Total Damage: 887,970,787
Total Hits: 1231
Total Players: 2

Peru victories against Germany: 4/16



Battle Info

Region: Chimor
Battle ID: 52963
Battle countdown: 01:13:09

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 14:05:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 72
Past winnners: Romania (31) Peru (22) Hungary (8)

Germany

Total Damage: 11,712,124,942
Total Hits: 12617
Total Players: 12

Germany victories against Peru: 12/16

1Atahualpa741580,105,627
2Tocheroke490307,865,160
1yomadafakaa5,8008,007,604,700
2Deer Hunter2,2271,470,981,087
3Tokugawa1,640869,244,760

Germany

Total Damage: 11,642,696,922
Total Hits: 16945
Total Players: 15

Germany victories against Iran: 1/1



Battle Info

Region: Kabul
Battle ID: 52964
Battle countdown: 01:44:06

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 14:36:00
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 50
Past winnners: Iran (39) Afghanistan (9) Pakistan (2)

Iran

Total Damage: 1,095,437,292
Total Hits: 2912
Total Players: 7

Iran victories against Germany: 0/1

1Pianist5,4563,864,746,838
2Galaico2,9022,709,914,399
3Agoria3,1431,876,067,650
1DESPERADO2,047826,437,357
2Dark Wolf360171,767,840
3gargabg22051,828,260

Nigeria

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Nigeria victories against Ukraine: 5/46



Battle Info

Region: South East States
Battle ID: 52965
Battle countdown: 03:21:53

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 16:13:48
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 45
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (17) Nigeria (10) Ukraine (10)

Ukraine

Total Damage: 606,972,816
Total Hits: 1587
Total Players: 2

Ukraine victories against Nigeria: 41/46

1korchabon490385,579,930
2Lanister1,097221,392,886

United States of America

Total Damage: 1,333,376,816
Total Hits: 2627
Total Players: 9

United States of America victories against Serbia: 23/165



Battle Info

Region: Wyoming
Battle ID: 52966
Battle countdown: 03:45:59

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 16:37:54
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 8
Past winnners: Serbia (7) United States of America (1)

Serbia

Total Damage: 6,598,575,955
Total Hits: 9117
Total Players: 11

Serbia victories against United States of America: 142/165

1Clorofilla840433,900,240
2Mr Indigo582333,609,966
3Buckwheat McCoy340240,901,340
1VoyvodaOdVutre2,6852,636,046,930
2Gilipter2,1602,075,927,226
3glabach peraja1,005623,687,712

Switzerland

Total Damage: 4,510,218,782
Total Hits: 5624
Total Players: 7

Switzerland victories against France: 49/186



Battle Info

Region: Graubunden
Battle ID: 52967
Battle countdown: 04:00:27

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 16:52:22
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 28
Past winnners: France (23) Switzerland (5)

France

Total Damage: 6,847,012,526
Total Hits: 12300
Total Players: 26

France victories against Switzerland: 137/186

1Kendo Yanar4,3104,125,409,110
2Crocodile Dundee582151,458,266
3Dzian342116,120,286
1AiYori1,7401,624,700,820
2TheThomas18052,0901,563,194,800
3Guepo1,310947,652,450

Iran

Total Damage: 6,499,414,335
Total Hits: 32889
Total Players: 70

Iran victories against Croatia: 26/49



Battle Info

Region: North Dalmatia
Battle ID: 52968
Battle countdown: 05:38:27

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 18:30:22
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 3
Past winnners: Croatia (3)

Croatia

Total Damage: 13,424,883,443
Total Hits: 35809
Total Players: 30

Croatia victories against Iran: 23/49

1Barbod bayat3,1801,045,347,646
2reza76381,883811,200,924
3King of the Dark1,960643,689,543
1vratarx4,1192,173,065,630
2KOZUN4,2502,171,727,070
3Logitech3,8821,739,404,484

Peru

Total Damage: 12,189,902,633
Total Hits: 59436
Total Players: 59

Peru victories against Croatia: 1/1



Battle Info

Region: Istria and Kvarner
Battle ID: 52969
Battle countdown: 06:16:30

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 19:08:25
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 2
Past winnners: Slovenia (1) Croatia (1)

Croatia

Total Damage: 20,048,323,816
Total Hits: 49198
Total Players: 28

Croatia victories against Peru: 0/1

1xEduardox7,9212,000,221,791
2chorrillano4,1101,565,262,338
3Big Pappa Wolf3,9121,324,079,658
1bhrvoje10,5926,463,778,212
2Nimesin11,7504,501,506,175
3nikiru6,1093,120,650,443

Republic of Moldova

Total Damage: 1,080,935,350
Total Hits: 1625
Total Players: 4

Republic of Moldova victories against Romania: 51/209



Battle Info

Region: Transnistria
Battle ID: 52970
Battle countdown: 06:49:45

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 19:41:40
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 64
Past winnners: Romania (49) Republic of Moldova (15)

Romania

Total Damage: 212,455,566
Total Hits: 894
Total Players: 2

Romania victories against Republic of Moldova: 158/209

1John Dillinger965679,147,690
2Artiom Beleaev400230,005,600
3K o B140116,371,220
1Nebimus577177,175,784
2siozsef31735,279,782

Finland

Total Damage: 665,130,505
Total Hits: 735
Total Players: 2

Finland victories against Denmark: 1/25



Battle Info

Region: Aland
Battle ID: 52971
Battle countdown: 06:55:06

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 19:47:01
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 43
Past winnners: Estonia (14) Finland (9) Serbia (6)

Denmark

Total Damage: 4,297,736,849
Total Hits: 5651
Total Players: 7

Denmark victories against Finland: 24/25

1THE ONE635644,298,305
2Ives10020,832,200
1Kaann1,320952,039,920
2Emice541,050950,575,200
3Murattikamil1,240906,335,480

Norway

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Norway victories against Denmark: 19/180



Battle Info

Region: Svalbard & Jan Mayen
Battle ID: 52972
Battle countdown: 06:56:18

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 19:48:13
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 10
Past winnners: Denmark (6) Norway (3) Estonia (1)

Denmark

Total Damage: 5,536,916,304
Total Hits: 8182
Total Players: 12

Denmark victories against Norway: 161/180

1kanas2,0451,454,006,290
2Kaann1,456963,499,376
3tekyoldevrim1,023597,432,806

Sweden

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Sweden victories against Denmark: 29/141



Battle Info

Region: Smaland
Battle ID: 52973
Battle countdown: 07:01:13

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 19:53:08
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 6
Past winnners: Denmark (5) Sweden (1)

Denmark

Total Damage: 2,077,091,400
Total Hits: 2780
Total Players: 4

Denmark victories against Sweden: 112/141

1afatdede1,0201,004,814,080
2Murattikamil960693,187,040
3Kaann460306,279,960

Japan

Total Damage: 1,633,060,454
Total Hits: 7925
Total Players: 13

Japan victories against Uruguay: 13/26



Battle Info

Region: Costa Uruguaya
Battle ID: 52974
Battle countdown: 09:23:00

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 22:14:55
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 14
Past winnners: Uruguay (6) Serbia (3) Japan (3)

Uruguay

Total Damage: 211,361,297
Total Hits: 1461
Total Players: 4

Uruguay victories against Japan: 13/26

1TemujinBC1,164349,167,340
2Kazuma Satou1,090266,546,130
3Burjak1,035227,093,490
1GenioKPO585124,487,235
2Alex26055,558,880
3Cyrax9017,443,510

Japan

Total Damage: 1,633,060,454
Total Hits: 7925
Total Players: 13

Japan victories against Uruguay: 13/26



Battle Info

Region: Costa Uruguaya
Battle ID: 52974
Battle countdown: 09:23:00

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 22:14:55
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 14
Past winnners: Uruguay (6) Serbia (3) Japan (3)

Uruguay

Total Damage: 211,361,297
Total Hits: 1461
Total Players: 4

Uruguay victories against Japan: 13/26

1TemujinBC1,164349,167,340
2Kazuma Satou1,090266,546,130
3Burjak1,035227,093,490
1GenioKPO585124,487,235
2Alex26055,558,880
3Cyrax9017,443,510

Netherlands

Total Damage: 4,259,440
Total Hits: 249
Total Players: 1

Netherlands victories against Germany: 11/52



Battle Info

Region: Northern Netherlands
Battle ID: 52975
Battle countdown: 09:51:01

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 22:42:56
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 52
Past winnners: Germany (22) Bosnia and Herzegovina (20) Netherlands (9)

Germany

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Germany victories against Netherlands: 41/52

1Trollis2494,259,440

Germany

Total Damage: 2,742,774,341
Total Hits: 9339
Total Players: 24

Germany victories against Czech Republic: 16/22



Battle Info

Region: Moravia
Battle ID: 52976
Battle countdown: 12:38:55

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 01:30:50
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 37
Past winnners: Czech Republic (19) Poland (18)

Czech Republic

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Czech Republic victories against Germany: 6/22

1ROXON2,2001,002,441,510
2United Bosnia982414,160,571
3SheWasLastPlanetIKissed1,770385,252,448

Turkey

Total Damage: 61,537,736
Total Hits: 144
Total Players: 4

Turkey victories against Iran: 38/59



Battle Info

Region: Northwestern Iran
Battle ID: 52977
Battle countdown: 13:13:11

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 02:05:06
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Turkey (6) Iran (3)

Iran

Total Damage: 2,027,240,428
Total Hits: 7141
Total Players: 23

Iran victories against Turkey: 21/59

1Balabantr10053,908,875
2thenextone203,674,745
3Troter203,346,680
1AZAZEL1,880660,087,560
2barcelona oleee1,120602,604,170
3Zero240172,932,240

Canada

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Canada victories against Georgia: 0/0



Battle Info

Region: British Columbia
Battle ID: 52978
Battle countdown: 14:09:08

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 03:01:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Israel (8) Serbia (2) Georgia (1)

Georgia

Total Damage: 689,811,880
Total Hits: 930
Total Players: 3

Georgia victories against Canada: 0/0

1Abhorrent610495,087,760
2xBeoWulfx180163,368,180
3jokeri214031,355,940

Colombia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Colombia victories against Denmark: 7/46



Battle Info

Region: Pacifica
Battle ID: 52979
Battle countdown: 14:15:47

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 03:07:42
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 43
Past winnners: Hungary (14) Denmark (14) Colombia (12)

Denmark

Total Damage: 107,792,135
Total Hits: 745
Total Players: 1

Denmark victories against Colombia: 39/46

1Kira745107,792,135

Philippines

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Philippines victories against Serbia: 8/172



Battle Info

Region: Visayas
Battle ID: 52980
Battle countdown: 15:16:01

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 04:07:56
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 52
Past winnners: Serbia (50) Philippines (2)

Serbia

Total Damage: 328,047,350
Total Hits: 850
Total Players: 2

Serbia victories against Philippines: 164/172

1djoka750290,961,750
2Srbenda10037,085,600

United Arab Emirates

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

United Arab Emirates victories against Italy: 8/26



Battle Info

Region: Umm al Quwain
Battle ID: 52981
Battle countdown: 15:21:27

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 04:13:22
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 7
Past winnners: United Arab Emirates (3) Italy (3) Romania (1)

Italy

Total Damage: 4,805,702,954
Total Hits: 5567
Total Players: 7

Italy victories against United Arab Emirates: 18/26

1AleP19832,1542,083,086,874
2Dibex781934,213,456
3ConSocIt767543,893,506

Brazil

Total Damage: 1,273,157,344
Total Hits: 1821
Total Players: 3

Brazil victories against Turkey: 1/12



Battle Info

Region: Southeast of Brazil
Battle ID: 52982
Battle countdown: 17:29:17

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 06:21:12
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 26
Past winnners: Turkey (7) Serbia (6) Brazil (5)

Turkey

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Turkey victories against Brazil: 11/12

1ALMA NEGRA1,091943,242,084
2Zequinha560320,268,600
3Dominiko1709,646,660

Spain

Total Damage: 154,339,956
Total Hits: 466
Total Players: 2

Spain victories against Portugal: 25/99



Battle Info

Region: Extremadura
Battle ID: 52983
Battle countdown: 19:15:19

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 08:07:14
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 18
Past winnners: Portugal (13) Spain (5)

Portugal

Total Damage: 51,034,599
Total Hits: 77
Total Players: 1

Portugal victories against Spain: 74/99

1sirulo1328689,158,726
2Khomul18065,181,230
1Gladiator General MAXIMUS7751,034,599

Indonesia

Total Damage: 900,852,270
Total Hits: 690
Total Players: 1

Indonesia victories against Turkey: 4/17



Battle Info

Region: Lesser Sunda Islands
Battle ID: 52984
Battle countdown: 19:28:08

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 08:20:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 29
Past winnners: Bulgaria (20) Indonesia (6) Turkey (2)

Turkey

Total Damage: 140,064,600
Total Hits: 440
Total Players: 1

Turkey victories against Indonesia: 13/17

1vratarx690900,852,270
1Vincent440140,064,600

Croatia

Total Damage: 1,007,958,956
Total Hits: 772
Total Players: 1

Croatia victories against Indonesia: 13/14



Battle Info

Region: Kalimantan
Battle ID: 52985
Battle countdown: 19:28:17

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 08:20:12
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 44
Past winnners: Iran (19) Romania (12) Croatia (6)

Indonesia

Total Damage: 63,274,265
Total Hits: 335
Total Players: 3

Indonesia victories against Croatia: 1/14

1vratarx7721,007,958,956
1Sinwol20046,085,200
2diro216409,553,000
3saktyy957,636,065

Israel

Total Damage: 524,002,482
Total Hits: 1576
Total Players: 3

Israel victories against Germany: 4/20



Battle Info

Region: North Caucasus
Battle ID: 52986
Battle countdown: 19:56:44

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 08:48:39
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 44
Past winnners: Georgia (26) Russia (11) Estonia (4)

Germany

Total Damage: 101,929,840
Total Hits: 694
Total Players: 1

Germany victories against Israel: 16/20

1zebenkstis1,390506,149,230
2Stratev14010,492,440
3pantelei467,360,812
1KYLO694101,929,840

Israel

Total Damage: 524,002,482
Total Hits: 1576
Total Players: 3

Israel victories against Germany: 4/20



Battle Info

Region: North Caucasus
Battle ID: 52986
Battle countdown: 19:56:44

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 08:48:39
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 44
Past winnners: Georgia (26) Russia (11) Estonia (4)

Germany

Total Damage: 101,929,840
Total Hits: 694
Total Players: 1

Germany victories against Israel: 16/20

1zebenkstis1,390506,149,230
2Stratev14010,492,440
3pantelei467,360,812
1KYLO694101,929,840

Chile

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Chile victories against Georgia: 2/13



Battle Info

Region: Zona Sur
Battle ID: 52987
Battle countdown: 21:29:08

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 10:21:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 11
Past winnners: Georgia (5) Bulgaria (4) Chile (2)

Georgia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Georgia victories against Chile: 11/13


Venezuela

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Venezuela victories against Georgia: 1/13



Battle Info

Region: Central Western Venezuela
Battle ID: 52988
Battle countdown: 21:42:08

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 10:34:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Georgia (10) Venezuela (8) Romania (3)

Georgia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Georgia victories against Venezuela: 12/13


Israel

Total Damage: 721,080,978
Total Hits: 2966
Total Players: 4

Israel victories against Cyprus: 60/83



Battle Info

Region: Southern Cyprus
Battle ID: 52989
Battle countdown: 21:48:59

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 10:40:54
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 85
Past winnners: Israel (40) Cyprus (23) France (14)

Cyprus

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Cyprus victories against Israel: 23/83

1Qurcika840293,099,480
2MikeVanDike800173,968,100
3BIG_ZIP460149,596,140

Israel

Total Damage: 721,080,978
Total Hits: 2966
Total Players: 4

Israel victories against Cyprus: 60/83



Battle Info

Region: Southern Cyprus
Battle ID: 52989
Battle countdown: 21:48:59

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 10:40:54
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 85
Past winnners: Israel (40) Cyprus (23) France (14)

Cyprus

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Cyprus victories against Israel: 23/83

1Qurcika840293,099,480
2MikeVanDike800173,968,100
3BIG_ZIP460149,596,140

South Africa

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

South Africa victories against Germany: 2/6



Battle Info

Region: Western Cape
Battle ID: 52990
Battle countdown: 22:19:07

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 11:11:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 38
Past winnners: Japan (15) South Africa (7) Georgia (6)

Germany

Total Damage: 25,418,120
Total Hits: 60
Total Players: 1

Germany victories against South Africa: 4/6

1EL Proffesor6025,418,120

India

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

India victories against Japan: 14/75



Battle Info

Region: Andhra Pradesh
Battle ID: 52991
Battle countdown: 22:40:33

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 11:32:28
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Japan (8) Iran (8) Turkey (5)

Japan

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Japan victories against India: 61/75


India

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

India victories against Japan: 14/75



Battle Info

Region: Andhra Pradesh
Battle ID: 52991
Battle countdown: 22:40:33

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 11:32:28
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Japan (8) Iran (8) Turkey (5)

Japan

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Japan victories against India: 61/75


China

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

China victories against Turkey: 22/78



Battle Info

Region: Shanxi
Battle ID: 52992
Battle countdown: 22:55:27

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 11:47:22
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 1
Past winnners: Turkey (1)

Turkey

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Turkey victories against China: 56/78


Ireland

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Ireland victories against France: 19/80



Battle Info

Region: Mayo
Battle ID: 52993
Battle countdown: 23:16:11

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 12:08:06
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 14
Past winnners: France (8) Ireland (5) Bosnia and Herzegovina (1)

France

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

France victories against Ireland: 61/80


Austria

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Austria victories against Iran: 0/1



Battle Info

Region: Carinthia
Battle ID: 52994
Battle countdown: 23:42:27

Battle start time: 2020-06-04 12:34:22
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 31
Past winnners: Croatia (18) Austria (10) Iran (2)

Iran

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Iran victories against Austria: 1/1


United Kingdom

Total Damage: 438,983,486
Total Hits: 1797
Total Players: 4

United Kingdom victories against Croatia: 11/98



Battle Info

Region: Scotland
Battle ID: 52958

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 12:11:29
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 43
Past winnners: Croatia (33) Ireland (6) United Kingdom (3)

Croatia

Total Damage: 2,377,242,586
Total Hits: 6977
Total Players: 11

Croatia victories against United Kingdom: 87/98

1certacito833348,189,314
2badboy01679455,699,272
3Vulpini12035,072,400
1asseco2,480997,650,300
2Kobelar1,558511,652,326
3vratarx988347,003,616

Italy

Total Damage: 546,914,020
Total Hits: 1182
Total Players: 3

Italy victories against Croatia: 10/79



Battle Info

Region: Emilia-Romagna
Battle ID: 52957

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 12:09:55
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 7
Past winnners: Croatia (5) Italy (2)

Croatia

Total Damage: 3,219,878,938
Total Hits: 4613
Total Players: 8

Croatia victories against Italy: 69/79

1arkantos482255,631,320
2AleP1983420225,552,420
3Clifo28065,730,280
1nikiru1,4481,288,779,884
2vratarx8641,128,252,128
3lyonnet461356,449,466

China

Total Damage: 133,518,280
Total Hits: 600
Total Players: 3

China victories against Turkey: 22/78



Battle Info

Region: Heilongjiang
Battle ID: 52956

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 11:33:26
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Croatia (4) China (3) Turkey (1)

Turkey

Total Damage: 26,649,580
Total Hits: 80
Total Players: 2

Turkey victories against China: 56/78

1degollador18056,510,460
2IIFernand0oII22054,921,020
3animaloso ronioso4320022,086,800
1arkantos6021,622,980
2forever8205,026,600

Armenia

Total Damage: 767,709,431
Total Hits: 2217
Total Players: 2

Armenia victories against Turkey: 15/97



Battle Info

Region: Central Armenia
Battle ID: 52955

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 11:33:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 56
Past winnners: Turkey (40) Armenia (8) Georgia (8)

Turkey

Total Damage: 1,575,362,078
Total Hits: 2060
Total Players: 7

Turkey victories against Armenia: 82/97

1Elefantescu1,667609,225,381
2Moldova Suge550158,484,050
1Ferdi Carrefour1,1921,334,741,156
2Romy440165,099,220
3RomulusTR21840,569,582

Saudi Arabia

Total Damage: 469,942,316
Total Hits: 435
Total Players: 3

Saudi Arabia victories against Greece: 25/155



Battle Info

Region: Al Jawf
Battle ID: 52954

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 11:15:12
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 43
Past winnners: Greece (39) Saudi Arabia (4)

Greece

Total Damage: 3,667,666,134
Total Hits: 2979
Total Players: 4

Greece victories against Saudi Arabia: 130/155

1arkantos81248,531,510
2CRATOS120114,188,860
3CHUL MOO DO HYUN234107,221,946
1tsigger1,5002,314,238,200
2kaampg640811,003,050
3Tyrant of Samos474342,828,149

Egypt

Total Damage: 57,578,810
Total Hits: 121
Total Players: 2

Egypt victories against Greece: 10/129



Battle Info

Region: Lower Egypt
Battle ID: 52953

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 11:14:59
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 55
Past winnners: Greece (50) Egypt (5)

Greece

Total Damage: 7,883,983,094
Total Hits: 6880
Total Players: 8

Greece victories against Egypt: 119/129

1arkantos8138,921,310
2CRATOS4018,657,500
1Lady Moon2,8604,047,541,580
2tsigger8201,252,870,540
3QuifshaMan1,2201,091,585,240

Albania

Total Damage: 788,285,740
Total Hits: 2335
Total Players: 3

Albania victories against Greece: 20/135



Battle Info

Region: Tirana
Battle ID: 52952

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 11:08:13
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 7
Past winnners: Greece (5) Albania (2)

Greece

Total Damage: 9,018,864,818
Total Hits: 11299
Total Players: 16

Greece victories against Albania: 115/135

1CRATOS325345,819,500
2oso kuka1,830343,583,420
3blackEAGLE18098,882,820
1tsigger3,2305,022,995,560
2kaampg7901,064,029,475
3Giagiorgos880743,324,656

Albania

Total Damage: 788,285,740
Total Hits: 2335
Total Players: 3

Albania victories against Greece: 20/135



Battle Info

Region: Tirana
Battle ID: 52952

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 11:08:13
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 7
Past winnners: Greece (5) Albania (2)

Greece

Total Damage: 9,018,864,818
Total Hits: 11299
Total Players: 16

Greece victories against Albania: 115/135

1CRATOS325345,819,500
2oso kuka1,830343,583,420
3blackEAGLE18098,882,820
1tsigger3,2305,022,995,560
2kaampg7901,064,029,475
3Giagiorgos880743,324,656

Israel

Total Damage: 525,839,520
Total Hits: 610
Total Players: 1

Israel victories against Greece: 11/42



Battle Info

Region: Beersheba South District
Battle ID: 52951

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 11:07:57
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 46
Past winnners: Turkey (27) Greece (16) Israel (3)

Greece

Total Damage: 10,366,236,942
Total Hits: 12480
Total Players: 12

Greece victories against Israel: 31/42

1Cande610525,839,520
1Tyrant of Samos4,3053,864,555,939
2tsigger1,0601,743,939,420
3kaampg7101,024,532,840

Israel

Total Damage: 525,839,520
Total Hits: 610
Total Players: 1

Israel victories against Greece: 11/42



Battle Info

Region: Beersheba South District
Battle ID: 52951

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 11:07:57
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 46
Past winnners: Turkey (27) Greece (16) Israel (3)

Greece

Total Damage: 10,366,236,942
Total Hits: 12480
Total Players: 12

Greece victories against Israel: 31/42

1Cande610525,839,520
1Tyrant of Samos4,3053,864,555,939
2tsigger1,0601,743,939,420
3kaampg7101,024,532,840

Belgium

Total Damage: 110,244,800
Total Hits: 120
Total Players: 1

Belgium victories against Croatia: 0/17



Battle Info

Region: Flanders
Battle ID: 52950

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:57:47
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 38
Past winnners: Croatia (17) Iran (11) Belgium (5)

Croatia

Total Damage: 1,315,495,055
Total Hits: 1645
Total Players: 4

Croatia victories against Belgium: 17/17

1PericSS120110,244,800
1G A M E O V E R1,1501,190,221,100
2rex croatorum30589,282,345
3dr Zoran Milanovic14035,886,760

Poland

Total Damage: 422,709
Total Hits: 1
Total Players: 1

Poland victories against Greece: 3/15



Battle Info

Region: Great Poland
Battle ID: 52949

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:50:43
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 7
Past winnners: Greece (6) Poland (1)

Greece

Total Damage: 9,069,048,859
Total Hits: 11663
Total Players: 17

Greece victories against Poland: 12/15

1CRATOS1422,709
1tsigger3,2625,014,738,010
2DictAt0R1,3891,038,524,012
3kaampg7501,010,102,250

Slovakia

Total Damage: 493,483,460
Total Hits: 1080
Total Players: 2

Slovakia victories against Poland: 24/175



Battle Info

Region: Eastern Slovakia
Battle ID: 52948

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:50:15
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 88
Past winnners: Poland (76) Slovakia (11) Hungary (1)

Poland

Total Damage: 1,911,691,904
Total Hits: 3256
Total Players: 7

Poland victories against Slovakia: 151/175

1Savz58880280,671,460
2CRATOS200212,812,000
1pierwin1,4401,180,391,580
2miqel846477,563,824
3PasRatunkowy810186,445,800

Slovakia

Total Damage: 493,483,460
Total Hits: 1080
Total Players: 2

Slovakia victories against Poland: 24/175



Battle Info

Region: Eastern Slovakia
Battle ID: 52948

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:50:15
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 88
Past winnners: Poland (76) Slovakia (11) Hungary (1)

Poland

Total Damage: 1,911,691,904
Total Hits: 3256
Total Players: 7

Poland victories against Slovakia: 151/175

1Savz58880280,671,460
2CRATOS200212,812,000
1pierwin1,4401,180,391,580
2miqel846477,563,824
3PasRatunkowy810186,445,800

Cyprus

Total Damage: 820,856,250
Total Hits: 1107
Total Players: 5

Cyprus victories against Israel: 23/83



Battle Info

Region: Southern Cyprus
Battle ID: 52947

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:35:33
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 85
Past winnners: Israel (40) Cyprus (23) France (14)

Israel

Total Damage: 515,042,601
Total Hits: 832
Total Players: 2

Israel victories against Cyprus: 60/83

1glabach peraja640509,039,990
2Davidking316203,519,324
3Abhorrent11192,102,916
177Obito Uchiha77390377,161,590
2Gamblt442137,881,011

Cyprus

Total Damage: 820,856,250
Total Hits: 1107
Total Players: 5

Cyprus victories against Israel: 23/83



Battle Info

Region: Southern Cyprus
Battle ID: 52947

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:35:33
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 85
Past winnners: Israel (40) Cyprus (23) France (14)

Israel

Total Damage: 515,042,601
Total Hits: 832
Total Players: 2

Israel victories against Cyprus: 60/83

1glabach peraja640509,039,990
2Davidking316203,519,324
3Abhorrent11192,102,916
177Obito Uchiha77390377,161,590
2Gamblt442137,881,011

Morocco

Total Damage: 306,523,260
Total Hits: 530
Total Players: 3

Morocco victories against Israel: 5/30



Battle Info

Region: Western Sahara
Battle ID: 52946

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:14:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 32
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (19) Israel (7) Morocco (6)

Israel

Total Damage: 2,029,216,719
Total Hits: 2327
Total Players: 8

Israel victories against Morocco: 25/30

1CRATOS150159,485,700
2Davidking12089,468,880
3loveprince26057,568,680
1Loving Pablo1,7301,520,322,270
277Obito Uchiha77220212,757,820
3Kenshiro220170,507,580

Morocco

Total Damage: 306,523,260
Total Hits: 530
Total Players: 3

Morocco victories against Israel: 5/30



Battle Info

Region: Western Sahara
Battle ID: 52946

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:14:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 32
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (19) Israel (7) Morocco (6)

Israel

Total Damage: 2,029,216,719
Total Hits: 2327
Total Players: 8

Israel victories against Morocco: 25/30

1CRATOS150159,485,700
2Davidking12089,468,880
3loveprince26057,568,680
1Loving Pablo1,7301,520,322,270
277Obito Uchiha77220212,757,820
3Kenshiro220170,507,580

Japan

Total Damage: 5,592,317,317
Total Hits: 7816
Total Players: 10

Japan victories against Georgia: 23/75



Battle Info

Region: Kyushu
Battle ID: 52945

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:10:07
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Georgia (15) Japan (4) Serbia (1)

Georgia

Total Damage: 8,710,324,748
Total Hits: 12934
Total Players: 15

Georgia victories against Japan: 52/75

1TemujinBC1,245990,564,330
2Broadway Joe998866,870,466
3Kenshiro1,005803,497,695
1Mao Pichitti3,4902,130,060,445
2General Pidbula1,4481,337,720,448
3xBeoWulfx1,2401,234,962,990

Japan

Total Damage: 5,592,317,317
Total Hits: 7816
Total Players: 10

Japan victories against Georgia: 23/75



Battle Info

Region: Kyushu
Battle ID: 52945

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:10:07
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Georgia (15) Japan (4) Serbia (1)

Georgia

Total Damage: 8,710,324,748
Total Hits: 12934
Total Players: 15

Georgia victories against Japan: 52/75

1TemujinBC1,245990,564,330
2Broadway Joe998866,870,466
3Kenshiro1,005803,497,695
1Mao Pichitti3,4902,130,060,445
2General Pidbula1,4481,337,720,448
3xBeoWulfx1,2401,234,962,990

Greece

Total Damage: 12,443,268,730
Total Hits: 23975
Total Players: 42

Greece victories against Saudi Arabia: 130/155



Battle Info

Region: Al Madinah
Battle ID: 52944

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 10:05:47
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 18
Past winnners: Greece (14) Saudi Arabia (4)

Saudi Arabia

Total Damage: 223,155,920
Total Hits: 330
Total Players: 2

Saudi Arabia victories against Greece: 25/155

1ronter2,1002,369,394,780
2konstantinosg1,4891,614,241,279
3kaampg7571,009,734,991
1CRATOS120114,188,860
2Cokstas210108,967,060

Georgia

Total Damage: 17,421,974,310
Total Hits: 46636
Total Players: 83

Georgia victories against Israel: 8/14



Battle Info

Region: Montana
Battle ID: 52943

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 09:56:00
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Romania (7) Israel (3) United States of America (1)

Israel

Total Damage: 38,306,120,021
Total Hits: 72693
Total Players: 124

Israel victories against Georgia: 6/14

1titziano2,0401,172,669,620
2Y0uG0tN0Life1,900924,080,371
3Endlessness2,810894,898,005
1astonrivll4,3213,948,952,928
2Kenshiro2,6272,373,688,426
377teshu772,3912,349,908,826

Georgia

Total Damage: 17,421,974,310
Total Hits: 46636
Total Players: 83

Georgia victories against Israel: 8/14



Battle Info

Region: Montana
Battle ID: 52943

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 09:56:00
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Romania (7) Israel (3) United States of America (1)

Israel

Total Damage: 38,306,120,021
Total Hits: 72693
Total Players: 124

Israel victories against Georgia: 6/14

1titziano2,0401,172,669,620
2Y0uG0tN0Life1,900924,080,371
3Endlessness2,810894,898,005
1astonrivll4,3213,948,952,928
2Kenshiro2,6272,373,688,426
377teshu772,3912,349,908,826

Russia

Total Damage: 3,271,759,802
Total Hits: 5100
Total Players: 5

Russia victories against Georgia: 23/129



Battle Info

Region: Urals
Battle ID: 52942

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 09:02:21
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 43
Past winnners: Georgia (26) Hungary (8) Russia (6)

Georgia

Total Damage: 10,092,828,960
Total Hits: 14777
Total Players: 18

Georgia victories against Russia: 106/129

1GigiPresedintele2,6152,063,790,390
2blackvedmak804466,093,558
3hannibal reloaded588313,822,124
1Georgian Shield5,4403,790,333,420
2xBeoWulfx2,2472,038,294,647
3General Pidbula1,1971,102,305,766

Mexico

Total Damage: 1,377,830,148
Total Hits: 1517
Total Players: 2

Mexico victories against Greece: 0/36



Battle Info

Region: Northeast of Mexico
Battle ID: 52941

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 09:00:40
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 59
Past winnners: Mexico (16) Hungary (16) Greece (14)

Greece

Total Damage: 5,734,106,784
Total Hits: 6686
Total Players: 12

Greece victories against Mexico: 36/36

1Put1n_hu1lo1,4571,364,545,068
2loveprince6013,285,080
1DictAt0R1,6681,712,785,200
2myrmid0nas1,4081,470,212,204
3kaampg9201,013,695,560

Iran

Total Damage: 904,314,850
Total Hits: 1040
Total Players: 2

Iran victories against Turkey: 21/59



Battle Info

Region: Yazd
Battle ID: 52940

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 08:38:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Turkey (7) Croatia (1) Iran (1)

Turkey

Total Damage: 6,924,025,581
Total Hits: 12085
Total Players: 20

Turkey victories against Iran: 38/59

1PericSS560454,557,410
2arkantos480449,757,440
1Saruhanbey452,1252,365,728,675
2SiPaHi1,7061,759,254,496
3martinaslan1,790500,258,460

Indonesia

Total Damage: 7,725,139,667
Total Hits: 6877
Total Players: 8

Indonesia victories against Turkey: 4/17



Battle Info

Region: Kalimantan
Battle ID: 52939

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 08:19:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 44
Past winnners: Iran (19) Romania (12) Croatia (6)

Turkey

Total Damage: 6,387,957,928
Total Hits: 7802
Total Players: 14

Turkey victories against Indonesia: 13/17

1vratarx1,3401,999,405,960
2YuGiOh1,3301,813,018,370
3Zvijer961,1201,140,720,960
1forever81,5342,221,143,297
2Ferdi Carrefour9921,387,069,882
3seko541,2381,019,657,654

Ukraine

Total Damage: 966,659,195
Total Hits: 2150
Total Players: 8

Ukraine victories against Romania: 15/91



Battle Info

Region: Galicia and Lodomeria
Battle ID: 52938

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 03:39:56
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 11
Past winnners: Romania (10) Ukraine (1)

Romania

Total Damage: 8,640,204,593
Total Hits: 17223
Total Players: 45

Romania victories against Ukraine: 76/91

1John Dillinger1,237905,110,089
2AndriiM5026,594,360
3Burjak2012,139,260
1sutanu2,4142,259,756,990
2parazitu652507,763,385
3revenirea2,006506,440,956

Estonia

Total Damage: 1,040,134,650
Total Hits: 1440
Total Players: 2

Estonia victories against Georgia: 12/45



Battle Info

Region: Laane-Eesti
Battle ID: 52937

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 01:07:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 15
Past winnners: Georgia (7) Estonia (6) Finland (2)

Georgia

Total Damage: 8,746,924,518
Total Hits: 13970
Total Players: 20

Georgia victories against Estonia: 33/45

1CitraMoN1,4301,039,845,800
2MrZoro10288,850
1xBeoWulfx1,7911,852,291,959
2GOGOBERA1,7001,533,288,838
3Giga1,5851,158,974,865

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 13,686,062,077
Total Hits: 22597
Total Players: 30

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Albania: 52/89



Battle Info

Region: Korca
Battle ID: 52936

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 00:48:17
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 58
Past winnners: Albania (24) Greece (21) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (13)

Albania

Total Damage: 11,809,966,011
Total Hits: 16073
Total Players: 9

Albania victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 37/89

1Andon Kyoseto3,2763,062,226,323
2kuultras2,6952,845,708,130
3mkmkd1,6861,659,832,137
1TomiALB8,9925,191,227,614
2Lazim2,0522,483,865,972
3bushi1,7811,863,620,399

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 13,686,062,077
Total Hits: 22597
Total Players: 30

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Albania: 52/89



Battle Info

Region: Korca
Battle ID: 52936

Battle start time: 2020-06-03 00:48:17
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 58
Past winnners: Albania (24) Greece (21) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (13)

Albania

Total Damage: 11,809,966,011
Total Hits: 16073
Total Players: 9

Albania victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 37/89

1Andon Kyoseto3,2763,062,226,323
2kuultras2,6952,845,708,130
3mkmkd1,6861,659,832,137
1TomiALB8,9925,191,227,614
2Lazim2,0522,483,865,972
3bushi1,7811,863,620,399

Lithuania

Total Damage: 695,551,100
Total Hits: 1265
Total Players: 4

Lithuania victories against Estonia: 39/154



Battle Info

Region: Lithuanian Highland
Battle ID: 52935

Battle start time: 2020-06-02 23:55:22
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 45
Past winnners: Estonia (27) Lithuania (16) Georgia (1)

Estonia

Total Damage: 4,399,812,863
Total Hits: 12014
Total Players: 20

Estonia victories against Lithuania: 115/154

1arkantos580355,577,400
2PericSS380334,568,200
3Trollis2513,798,676
1ronter1,1001,240,180,700
2casadeli1,611534,041,897
3Virvu1,261500,474,988