Battles

Country:
Alliance:
Period:

Germany

Total Damage: 8,475,785,920
Total Hits: 16932
Total Players: 22

Germany victories against Argentina: 5/7



Battle Info

Region: Lower Saxony and Bremen
Battle ID: 57696
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 05:46:40
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 50
Past winnners: Greece (33) Germany (16) Argentina (1)

Argentina

Total Damage: 5,023,352,120
Total Hits: 5280
Total Players: 3

Argentina victories against Germany: 2/7

1SOLAR2,2002,206,729,800
2M U R A T1,5001,273,803,250
3suhov3,391908,042,914
1Lajbach3,1104,560,639,530
2ilMoka1,700456,256,200
3shvablyk4706,456,390

Russia

Total Damage: 2,213,092,634
Total Hits: 5773
Total Players: 6

Russia victories against Bulgaria: 9/37



Battle Info

Region: Eastern Siberia
Battle ID: 57697
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 06:44:07
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 34
Past winnners: Russia (11) Hungary (6) China (4)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 35,347,510,052
Total Hits: 68238
Total Players: 45

Bulgaria victories against Russia: 28/37

1THE ONE8501,209,851,750
2Ancuta2,040584,193,590
3crazyboy0151,460328,802,830
1Astaroth6,52010,049,093,340
2AtilaBG3,0304,814,770,330
3Vadgesztenye2,8003,391,051,200

Estonia

Total Damage: 1,594,807,550
Total Hits: 4115
Total Players: 2

Estonia victories against Bulgaria: 21/47



Battle Info

Region: Pohja-Eesti
Battle ID: 57698
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 08:27:57
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 56
Past winnners: Romania (16) Estonia (12) France (11)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 16,884,660,519
Total Hits: 17359
Total Players: 9

Bulgaria victories against Estonia: 26/47

1Kira3,0151,306,940,850
2Leemet1,100287,866,700
1Astaroth5,70010,050,335,000
2Presiqn5,1212,475,515,933
3itso1,3501,691,944,200

Poland

Total Damage: 3,898,201,767
Total Hits: 38414
Total Players: 36

Poland victories against Russia: 1/2



Battle Info

Region: Kaliningrad
Battle ID: 57699
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 08:55:45
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 30
Past winnners: Russia (11) Georgia (6) Denmark (5)

Russia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Russia victories against Poland: 1/2

1T6662,750397,085,833
2lesyk2,041377,292,225
3yelow2,930304,238,430

Ukraine

Total Damage: 2,417,329,630
Total Hits: 4980
Total Players: 5

Ukraine victories against Bulgaria: 31/147



Battle Info

Region: Taurida
Battle ID: 57700
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 08:59:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 86
Past winnners: Bulgaria (79) Ukraine (6) Romania (1)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 20,512,133,239
Total Hits: 36757
Total Players: 24

Bulgaria victories against Ukraine: 116/147

1Put1n_hu1lo2,0801,715,448,680
2Vladyslaus950251,745,700
3liodianyq800193,488,000
1Astaroth5,95010,315,762,450
2eltorre1,6781,211,369,441
3maistorabg4,6301,187,703,590

Spain

Total Damage: 661,207,675
Total Hits: 1675
Total Players: 3

Spain victories against France: 19/87



Battle Info

Region: Castilla y Leon
Battle ID: 57701
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 10:27:24
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 41
Past winnners: France (19) Spain (8) Portugal (6)

France

Total Damage: 3,351,886,970
Total Hits: 5700
Total Players: 5

France victories against Spain: 68/87

1ZOMBILAND820381,955,250
2sirulo13715180,748,425
3Oktienne14098,504,000
1Leonardo Grimaldi1,8501,581,208,080
2OhYourGod2,4701,409,786,720
3Kendo Yanar1,100357,052,150

Switzerland

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Switzerland victories against France: 56/244



Battle Info

Region: Deutschschweiz
Battle ID: 57702
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 10:27:27
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 62
Past winnners: France (44) Switzerland (13) Germany (5)

France

Total Damage: 4,587,914,257
Total Hits: 16445
Total Players: 17

France victories against Switzerland: 188/244

1Niceone2,390772,181,440
2Cecissain1,800687,061,600
3PierJa2,050632,203,600

United States of America

Total Damage: 10,665,065,112
Total Hits: 20703
Total Players: 24

United States of America victories against New Zealand: 31/48



Battle Info

Region: Canterbury
Battle ID: 57703
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 10:32:07
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 86
Past winnners: Hungary (49) United States of America (18) New Zealand (17)

New Zealand

Total Damage: 267,109,612
Total Hits: 1066
Total Players: 1

New Zealand victories against United States of America: 17/48

1Deadly4,4004,743,019,900
2dingo750714,560,250
3Varangyos Bika760642,018,768
1Player Insider1,066267,109,612

Ireland

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Ireland victories against France: 22/117



Battle Info

Region: Mayo
Battle ID: 57704
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 10:35:14
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 37
Past winnners: France (28) Ireland (8) Bosnia and Herzegovina (1)

France

Total Damage: 2,322,583,694
Total Hits: 5538
Total Players: 9

France victories against Ireland: 95/117

1Mercenary Mode810946,883,100
2Kiminux1,461425,903,859
3Skirata1,400375,572,400

Indonesia

Total Damage: 71,567,681
Total Hits: 676
Total Players: 2

Indonesia victories against Serbia: 6/48



Battle Info

Region: Sumatra
Battle ID: 57705
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 10:41:32
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 45
Past winnners: Bulgaria (16) Indonesia (10) Iran (4)

Serbia

Total Damage: 6,952,725,276
Total Hits: 42757
Total Players: 39

Serbia victories against Indonesia: 42/48

1F16 Fighter20044,333,400
2saktyy47627,234,281
1the_passenger2,565794,640,740
2Meksikanac912,100661,038,000
3Beauregard1,385508,034,148

North Korea

Total Damage: 594,166,400
Total Hits: 1400
Total Players: 3

North Korea victories against Germany: 2/13



Battle Info

Region: Kangwon
Battle ID: 57706
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 10:45:23
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 50
Past winnners: Argentina (21) Georgia (12) Germany (7)

Germany

Total Damage: 1,909,249,399
Total Hits: 4547
Total Players: 5

Germany victories against North Korea: 11/13

1Battal Gazi200235,719,200
2asmin650211,883,750
3N3lesteR550146,563,450
1yomadafakaa1,350779,005,350
2Francesco Lentini1,350509,703,300
3Nebimus1,207379,970,549

Belgium

Total Damage: 3,895,606,795
Total Hits: 6779
Total Players: 7

Belgium victories against Germany: 3/8



Battle Info

Region: Flanders
Battle ID: 57707
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 10:48:10
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 54
Past winnners: Croatia (18) Iran (11) Belgium (8)

Germany

Total Damage: 12,265,785,921
Total Hits: 18406
Total Players: 16

Germany victories against Belgium: 5/8

1Kocaelispor411,1601,414,253,290
2Camel Black2,4201,030,328,765
3tekyoldevrim1,319490,447,490
1sipina2,1253,037,266,750
2RuPi1,6701,990,585,530
3CRIS 997511,365,343,791

Cyprus

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Cyprus victories against Argentina: 0/1



Battle Info

Region: Southern Cyprus
Battle ID: 57708
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 10:54:41
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 119
Past winnners: Israel (62) Cyprus (30) France (14)

Argentina

Total Damage: 882,576,075
Total Hits: 2395
Total Players: 2

Argentina victories against Cyprus: 1/1

1Caballero Negro1,690614,827,650
2Martin Luna 74705267,748,425

Netherlands

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Netherlands victories against Argentina: 3/15



Battle Info

Region: Northern Netherlands
Battle ID: 57709
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 10:54:45
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 78
Past winnners: Germany (37) Bosnia and Herzegovina (20) Netherlands (11)

Argentina

Total Damage: 5,429,578,472
Total Hits: 11139
Total Players: 11

Argentina victories against Netherlands: 12/15

1Mediolitro5581,482,125,929
2Soy Burro1,9501,155,273,450
3Cataratas2,320645,395,600

Lithuania

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Lithuania victories against Argentina: 0/1



Battle Info

Region: Lithuanian Highland
Battle ID: 57710
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 11:04:13
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 62
Past winnners: Estonia (38) Lithuania (21) Ireland (1)

Argentina

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Argentina victories against Lithuania: 1/1


Morocco

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Morocco victories against Hungary: 19/100



Battle Info

Region: Oriental Rif
Battle ID: 57711
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 11:13:53
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 33
Past winnners: Hungary (23) Morocco (8) Portugal (2)

Hungary

Total Damage: 6,942,011,123
Total Hits: 22101
Total Players: 23

Hungary victories against Morocco: 81/100

1miafrancez3,3501,325,499,000
2thenextone2,440697,323,970
3Gottfried Bouillon1,085472,448,845

Saudi Arabia

Total Damage: 1,199,179,339
Total Hits: 991
Total Players: 1

Saudi Arabia victories against Greece: 34/217



Battle Info

Region: Al Riyadh
Battle ID: 57712
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 11:43:57
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 35
Past winnners: Greece (21) Saudi Arabia (8) Croatia (6)

Greece

Total Damage: 9,983,445,885
Total Hits: 18506
Total Players: 14

Greece victories against Saudi Arabia: 183/217

1THE ONE9911,199,179,339
1tsigger2,1004,182,945,900
2underdog2,1551,309,324,535
3konstantinosg2,170919,417,100

Egypt

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Egypt victories against Greece: 18/189



Battle Info

Region: Lower Egypt
Battle ID: 57713
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 11:44:00
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 89
Past winnners: Greece (79) Egypt (10)

Greece

Total Damage: 7,654,499,963
Total Hits: 8070
Total Players: 8

Greece victories against Egypt: 171/189

1lequid2,0502,369,236,800
2kaampg2,5002,118,541,850
3tsigger1,0002,014,011,000

China

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

China victories against Serbia: 0/8



Battle Info

Region: Jiangsu
Battle ID: 57714
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 12:03:32
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: China (5) Germany (4) Serbia (4)

Serbia

Total Damage: 4,257,605,759
Total Hits: 23271
Total Players: 24

Serbia victories against China: 8/8

1Meksikanac911,500573,955,000
2ceca_792,243463,594,716
3Cooi2,250395,212,250

Belarus

Total Damage: 135,167,850
Total Hits: 450
Total Players: 1

Belarus victories against Bulgaria: 30/162



Battle Info

Region: Brestskaya
Battle ID: 57715
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 13:41:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 80
Past winnners: Bulgaria (49) Belarus (15) Estonia (13)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 4,208,565,800
Total Hits: 5280
Total Players: 5

Bulgaria victories against Belarus: 132/162

1papa bear450135,167,850
1nusha2,2802,815,777,200
2itso450512,710,200
3Jadely950326,827,350

Serbia

Total Damage: 30,151,636,723
Total Hits: 65788
Total Players: 52

Serbia victories against China: 8/8



Battle Info

Region: Shaanxi
Battle ID: 57716
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 14:11:23
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Iran (6) China (2) Turkey (1)

China

Total Damage: 4,409,110,756
Total Hits: 6989
Total Players: 6

China victories against Serbia: 0/8

1QuestrQ6,3996,290,370,301
2Mister Smith4,4502,974,518,570
3MrBogdan3,8402,076,179,020
1Succo1,6952,624,573,595
2Miltiados2,050719,445,450
3BRUNO CDR969305,649,561

South Korea

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

South Korea victories against Germany: 3/28



Battle Info

Region: Chungcheongbuk-do
Battle ID: 57717
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 14:44:11
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 23
Past winnners: Portugal (8) South Korea (7) Germany (4)

Germany

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Germany victories against South Korea: 25/28


Bolivia

Total Damage: 1,744,975,850
Total Hits: 3290
Total Players: 2

Bolivia victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 5/79



Battle Info

Region: Beni and Cochabamba
Battle ID: 57718
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 17:19:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 41
Past winnners: Italy (13) Bolivia (13) Bosnia and Herzegovina (7)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 33,443,800,325
Total Hits: 44671
Total Players: 34

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Bolivia: 74/79

1Nayboa1,430981,627,830
2matraguna81,860763,348,020
1TVSTZ12,80520,418,825,825
2The Great2,7262,774,538,318
3specalone962,3601,516,425,740

Bolivia

Total Damage: 1,744,975,850
Total Hits: 3290
Total Players: 2

Bolivia victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 5/79



Battle Info

Region: Beni and Cochabamba
Battle ID: 57718
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 17:19:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 41
Past winnners: Italy (13) Bolivia (13) Bosnia and Herzegovina (7)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 33,443,800,325
Total Hits: 44671
Total Players: 34

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Bolivia: 74/79

1Nayboa1,430981,627,830
2matraguna81,860763,348,020
1TVSTZ12,80520,418,825,825
2The Great2,7262,774,538,318
3specalone962,3601,516,425,740

Sweden

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Sweden victories against Poland: 7/26



Battle Info

Region: Scania
Battle ID: 57719
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 19:38:27
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 68
Past winnners: Denmark (27) Croatia (14) Sweden (13)

Poland

Total Damage: 2,332,116,649
Total Hits: 6924
Total Players: 5

Poland victories against Sweden: 19/26

1pierwin2,5601,448,667,720
2xtatrx1,650499,537,950
3Andrewu974204,286,359

Argentina

Total Damage: 102,291,014
Total Hits: 678
Total Players: 1

Argentina victories against Germany: 2/7



Battle Info

Region: Mesopotamia
Battle ID: 57720
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 19:45:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 26
Past winnners: Hungary (11) Argentina (10) Germany (4)

Germany

Total Damage: 9,127,711,505
Total Hits: 13735
Total Players: 10

Germany victories against Argentina: 5/7

1Yogurtu678102,291,014
1sipina3,6804,999,547,960
2FlexRoyaL1,3751,082,876,905
3Gtmardel1,500868,041,000

Norway

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Norway victories against Poland: 1/13



Battle Info

Region: Nord-Norge
Battle ID: 57721
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 19:48:41
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 41
Past winnners: Denmark (24) Norway (8) Poland (4)

Poland

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Poland victories against Norway: 12/13


Denmark

Total Damage: 296,794,400
Total Hits: 800
Total Players: 1

Denmark victories against Bulgaria: 16/43



Battle Info

Region: Nordjylland
Battle ID: 57722
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 19:54:28
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 23
Past winnners: Denmark (12) Bulgaria (8) Russia (2)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 187,793,850
Total Hits: 1300
Total Players: 2

Bulgaria victories against Denmark: 27/43

1Georgian Legend800296,794,400
1Nasko850136,908,800
2Jadely45050,885,050

Canada

Total Damage: 8,621,679,264
Total Hits: 27266
Total Players: 33

Canada victories against Mexico: 15/22



Battle Info

Region: Gulf of Mexico
Battle ID: 57723
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 20:38:12
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Mexico (11) Estonia (11) Israel (9)

Mexico

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Mexico victories against Canada: 7/22

1Kazuma Satou4,4901,738,380,730
2Gimailzgul2,1201,422,978,960
3Openote1,800629,442,000

Estonia

Total Damage: 5,164,761,382
Total Hits: 12755
Total Players: 15

Estonia victories against Argentina: 1/13



Battle Info

Region: Samogitia
Battle ID: 57724
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 21:52:27
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 44
Past winnners: Estonia (32) Lithuania (8) Ireland (2)

Argentina

Total Damage: 4,295,186,612
Total Hits: 8167
Total Players: 5

Argentina victories against Estonia: 12/13

1Pinxxel1,6801,516,446,490
2Hermer2,313712,419,306
3karen yi750581,287,600
1Piramittt5,5173,522,681,312
2forever81,450399,235,350
3A K I N C I500194,118,500

Estonia

Total Damage: 783,489,350
Total Hits: 1700
Total Players: 2

Estonia victories against Belarus: 73/112



Battle Info

Region: Minskaya
Battle ID: 57725
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 21:53:01
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 30
Past winnners: Estonia (13) Bulgaria (10) Belarus (7)

Belarus

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Belarus victories against Estonia: 39/112

1karen yi700435,280,700
2sergfess1,000348,208,650

Thailand

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Thailand victories against Croatia: 50/215



Battle Info

Region: North-Eastern Thailand
Battle ID: 57726
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 23:38:01
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 16
Past winnners: Thailand (6) Turkey (5) Croatia (4)

Croatia

Total Damage: 2,141,773,235
Total Hits: 6247
Total Players: 8

Croatia victories against Thailand: 165/215

1Igor IV1,568589,688,736
2Fergusson1,912491,406,944
3ubojica mekog srca837283,830,885

South Africa

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

South Africa victories against Bulgaria: 14/129



Battle Info

Region: Limpopo
Battle ID: 57727
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-22 23:38:44
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 17
Past winnners: Bulgaria (17)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 179,835,350
Total Hits: 250
Total Players: 1

Bulgaria victories against South Africa: 115/129

1gargabg250179,835,350

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 4,945,217,515
Total Hits: 7575
Total Players: 4

Bulgaria victories against Australia: 0/1



Battle Info

Region: South Australia
Battle ID: 57728
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-23 00:27:58
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 102
Past winnners: Croatia (73) Hungary (14) Australia (13)

Australia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Australia victories against Bulgaria: 1/1

1Zero2,7403,537,579,050
2Shizofrenic1,985568,157,255
3Loving Pablo2,150537,667,810

United States of America

Total Damage: 29,125,400
Total Hits: 250
Total Players: 2

United States of America victories against Serbia: 35/219



Battle Info

Region: Louisiana
Battle ID: 57729
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-23 00:56:25
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 2
Past winnners: Serbia (2)

Serbia

Total Damage: 205,143,800
Total Hits: 1900
Total Players: 3

Serbia victories against United States of America: 184/219

1Clorofilla15015,050,700
2thebig10014,074,700
1Draza900112,795,200
2panzermilan4485078,680,900
3salinjo15013,667,700

Australia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Australia victories against Bulgaria: 1/1



Battle Info

Region: New South Wales
Battle ID: 57730
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-23 01:45:08
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Australia (5) Hungary (4) Croatia (3)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 80,067,750
Total Hits: 1050
Total Players: 1

Bulgaria victories against Australia: 0/1

1TAAZZ1,05080,067,750

Hungary

Total Damage: 841,403,478
Total Hits: 2656
Total Players: 4

Hungary victories against United Kingdom: 9/10



Battle Info

Region: East Midlands
Battle ID: 57731
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-23 02:03:31
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Croatia (15) United Kingdom (8) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (2)

United Kingdom

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

United Kingdom victories against Hungary: 1/10

1Cimbalar1,025405,964,980
2Vadgesztenye150157,369,250
3Lakich920153,500,320

Malaysia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Malaysia victories against Serbia: 0/7



Battle Info

Region: Peninsular Malaysia
Battle ID: 57732
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-23 03:18:26
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 92
Past winnners: Iran (30) Turkey (25) Italy (23)

Serbia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Serbia victories against Malaysia: 7/7


Finland

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Finland victories against Poland: 1/12



Battle Info

Region: Oulu
Battle ID: 57733
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-23 03:22:50
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 61
Past winnners: Estonia (24) Finland (13) Hungary (12)

Poland

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Poland victories against Finland: 11/12


Italy

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Italy victories against Croatia: 15/130



Battle Info

Region: Abruzzo
Battle ID: 57734
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-23 04:19:07
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 56
Past winnners: Greece (26) Croatia (21) Italy (7)

Croatia

Total Damage: 361,702,230
Total Hits: 2526
Total Players: 2

Croatia victories against Italy: 115/130

1bhrvoje2,000289,322,000
2lokomot52672,380,230

Canada

Total Damage: 46,717,770
Total Hits: 570
Total Players: 1

Canada victories against Serbia: 8/65



Battle Info

Region: Newfoundland and Labrador
Battle ID: 57735
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-23 05:04:54
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 47
Past winnners: Hungary (27) United States of America (7) Serbia (6)

Serbia

Total Damage: 45,113,200
Total Hits: 550
Total Players: 1

Serbia victories against Canada: 57/65

1Arawaco57046,717,770
1Psychotix55045,113,200

Uruguay

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Uruguay victories against Hungary: 0/0



Battle Info

Region: Costa Uruguaya
Battle ID: 57736
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-09-23 05:27:56
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 39
Past winnners: Uruguay (15) Serbia (7) Japan (6)

Hungary

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Hungary victories against Uruguay: 0/0