Notice: Undefined index: language in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/config.php on line 21

Notice: Undefined index: country in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/battles.php on line 41

Notice: Undefined index: alliance in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/battles.php on line 42

Notice: Undefined index: period in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/battles.php on line 43
eRevTools - Battles

Battles

Country:
Alliance:
Period:

Portugal

Total Damage: 12,579,619,193
Total Hits: 24330
Total Players: 44

Portugal victories against Spain: 28/42



Battle Info

Region: Basque Country
Battle ID: 47089
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 14:30:06
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 10
Past winnners: France (8) Spain (2)

Spain

Total Damage: 209,560,510
Total Hits: 1205
Total Players: 3

Spain victories against Portugal: 14/42

1SaKaZuKi4,1353,475,858,990
2The Last Lynx Pardinus1,9922,252,698,503
3maonagra1,725781,643,733
1oso kuka1,045154,269,090
2Durantina10050,724,520
3Shogo604,566,900

Spain

Total Damage: 3,397,342,823
Total Hits: 8275
Total Players: 16

Spain victories against Israel: 7/29



Battle Info

Region: Cantabria
Battle ID: 47090
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 14:30:24
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Israel (3) Spain (3) Japan (2)

Israel

Total Damage: 22,562,165,115
Total Hits: 49468
Total Players: 58

Israel victories against Spain: 22/29

1BartoloMontador1,6581,054,929,640
2Tatsuo3BEP2,000679,993,800
3Baniny600305,187,300
1zebenkstis7,0602,807,163,030
2mehdiran2,6402,108,860,270
3tiny2,3402,094,626,500

Spain

Total Damage: 3,397,342,823
Total Hits: 8275
Total Players: 16

Spain victories against Israel: 7/29



Battle Info

Region: Cantabria
Battle ID: 47090
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 14:30:24
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Israel (3) Spain (3) Japan (2)

Israel

Total Damage: 22,562,165,115
Total Hits: 49468
Total Players: 58

Israel victories against Spain: 22/29

1BartoloMontador1,6581,054,929,640
2Tatsuo3BEP2,000679,993,800
3Baniny600305,187,300
1zebenkstis7,0602,807,163,030
2mehdiran2,6402,108,860,270
3tiny2,3402,094,626,500

Spain

Total Damage: 21,533,388,636
Total Hits: 22934
Total Players: 9

Spain victories against Israel: 7/29



Battle Info

Region: Asturias
Battle ID: 47091
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 14:32:31
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 18
Past winnners: Japan (7) Spain (6) Italy (2)

Israel

Total Damage: 36,785,307,969
Total Hits: 54484
Total Players: 27

Israel victories against Spain: 22/29

1alcalazamora20129,7789,395,340,520
2elovione6,7637,159,871,078
3sirulo132,9472,618,486,308
1T A L E A R T H14,45811,177,875,852
2Pablo escobar gaviria8,5727,784,424,694
3LakKas5,7514,319,867,144

Spain

Total Damage: 21,533,388,636
Total Hits: 22934
Total Players: 9

Spain victories against Israel: 7/29



Battle Info

Region: Asturias
Battle ID: 47091
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 14:32:31
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 18
Past winnners: Japan (7) Spain (6) Italy (2)

Israel

Total Damage: 36,785,307,969
Total Hits: 54484
Total Players: 27

Israel victories against Spain: 22/29

1alcalazamora20129,7789,395,340,520
2elovione6,7637,159,871,078
3sirulo132,9472,618,486,308
1T A L E A R T H14,45811,177,875,852
2Pablo escobar gaviria8,5727,784,424,694
3LakKas5,7514,319,867,144

Colombia

Total Damage: 6,418,430,860
Total Hits: 5240
Total Players: 3

Colombia victories against Hungary: 20/90



Battle Info

Region: Andina
Battle ID: 47092
Battle countdown: 00:00:00

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 14:51:39
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 56
Past winnners: Hungary (36) Colombia (14) Ukraine (2)

Hungary

Total Damage: 4,185,852,343
Total Hits: 10307
Total Players: 10

Hungary victories against Colombia: 70/90

1Vadgesztenye3,4205,068,923,440
2olimpiu_valy9801,023,790,100
3Georgian Legend840325,717,320
1NightwatcherHUN7,5693,066,409,955
2Garik poteryan565270,069,795
3Spock301209,586,742

Armenia

Total Damage: 1,522,431,100
Total Hits: 6786
Total Players: 7

Armenia victories against Turkey: 9/54



Battle Info

Region: Syunik
Battle ID: 47093
Battle countdown: 01:04:11

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 16:03:18
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Turkey (9) Armenia (7) Georgia (5)

Turkey

Total Damage: 13,764,867,573
Total Hits: 33787
Total Players: 39

Turkey victories against Armenia: 45/54

1Elefantescu1,630548,320,300
2Arminatoring1,730347,378,860
3Piroburidava1,030180,299,450
1A K I N C I3,1802,587,327,280
2Francesco Lentini4,6601,798,291,300
3IRON CLAW2,8621,759,557,852

Germany

Total Damage: 20,447,350
Total Hits: 250
Total Players: 2

Germany victories against Greece: 16/87



Battle Info

Region: Thuringia
Battle ID: 47094
Battle countdown: 01:14:52

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 16:13:59
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 37
Past winnners: Greece (37)

Greece

Total Damage: 4,583,552,448
Total Hits: 9949
Total Players: 17

Greece victories against Germany: 71/87

1Troter10020,211,600
2Herbst150235,750
1Lady Moon2,2001,502,435,100
2konstantinosg1,501528,745,687
3John Yfa700475,887,300

Ireland

Total Damage: 3,845,240,799
Total Hits: 16065
Total Players: 9

Ireland victories against France: 15/57



Battle Info

Region: Brittany
Battle ID: 47095
Battle countdown: 03:05:15

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 18:04:22
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 7
Past winnners: France (6) Ireland (1)

France

Total Damage: 6,564,692,570
Total Hits: 27894
Total Players: 33

France victories against Ireland: 42/57

1loveprince8,8252,210,925,200
2Winston Hope Smith4,0391,283,581,836
3SacristoX793200,157,489
1olimpiu_valy3,6801,426,946,574
2nagant8956,5001,383,801,022
3TynTyn3,6441,011,625,108

Estonia

Total Damage: 2,594,079,041
Total Hits: 13164
Total Players: 22

Estonia victories against Italy: 5/10



Battle Info

Region: Lithuania Minor
Battle ID: 47096
Battle countdown: 05:55:59

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 20:55:06
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 38
Past winnners: Estonia (19) Lithuania (6) Portugal (6)

Italy

Total Damage: 542,583,903
Total Hits: 2321
Total Players: 3

Italy victories against Estonia: 5/10

1Khabib Nurmagomedov4,1821,475,984,657
2Disko Nindza1,525225,193,935
3Zepar660118,418,520
1Clifo2,011491,832,513
2unsalondete23034,250,910
3Janty8016,500,480

Bolivia

Total Damage: 2,575,597,794
Total Hits: 4586
Total Players: 7

Bolivia victories against Paraguay: 20/52



Battle Info

Region: Chuquisaca and Tarija
Battle ID: 47097
Battle countdown: 06:51:19

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 21:50:26
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 20
Past winnners: Bolivia (6) Peru (4) Paraguay (3)

Paraguay

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Paraguay victories against Bolivia: 32/52

1ovica1,6201,039,481,156
2degollador956914,718,008
3Vancho72660384,529,200

Bolivia

Total Damage: 2,575,597,794
Total Hits: 4586
Total Players: 7

Bolivia victories against Paraguay: 20/52



Battle Info

Region: Chuquisaca and Tarija
Battle ID: 47097
Battle countdown: 06:51:19

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 21:50:26
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 20
Past winnners: Bolivia (6) Peru (4) Paraguay (3)

Paraguay

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Paraguay victories against Bolivia: 32/52

1ovica1,6201,039,481,156
2degollador956914,718,008
3Vancho72660384,529,200

France

Total Damage: 14,380,986,176
Total Hits: 27038
Total Players: 17

France victories against Switzerland: 65/96



Battle Info

Region: Alsace
Battle ID: 47098
Battle countdown: 07:10:26

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 22:09:33
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 8
Past winnners: Switzerland (5) France (3)

Switzerland

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Switzerland victories against France: 31/96

1TITUSS12,8609,960,573,840
2Cecissain3,1601,018,327,500
3TynTyn1,510800,937,040

Poland

Total Damage: 10,038,918,766
Total Hits: 20285
Total Players: 14

Poland victories against Hungary: 1/22



Battle Info

Region: Western Slovakia
Battle ID: 47099
Battle countdown: 08:04:53

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 23:04:00
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 8
Past winnners: Hungary (8)

Hungary

Total Damage: 8,890,908,601
Total Hits: 24128
Total Players: 33

Hungary victories against Poland: 21/22

1Spinnaker7,6705,195,738,090
2pierwin2,4801,520,837,680
3macwin2,1601,368,872,120
1jDeveloper4,8201,687,933,320
2Kingsman242,1001,197,099,320
3miafrancez2,7601,146,831,240

Ukraine

Total Damage: 300,636,830
Total Hits: 1904
Total Players: 6

Ukraine victories against Bulgaria: 16/88



Battle Info

Region: Taurida
Battle ID: 47100
Battle countdown: 08:29:08

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 23:28:15
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 61
Past winnners: Bulgaria (58) Ukraine (3)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 2,870,473,912
Total Hits: 20357
Total Players: 34

Bulgaria victories against Ukraine: 72/88

1amadhante293102,620,911
2korchabon47163,170,049
3Put1n_hu1lo6557,340,450
1MikeVanDike4,608583,150,152
2kukata1,950263,051,040
3ExpoBG1,278238,489,956

Thailand

Total Damage: 478,458,922
Total Hits: 1142
Total Players: 2

Thailand victories against Croatia: 7/54



Battle Info

Region: Central Thailand
Battle ID: 47101
Battle countdown: 08:54:31

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 23:53:38
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Turkey (16) Croatia (13) Thailand (6)

Croatia

Total Damage: 5,002,902,092
Total Hits: 11759
Total Players: 9

Croatia victories against Thailand: 47/54

1aryaei790447,394,570
2Tinea35231,064,352
1vratarx3,8842,020,116,792
2Igor IV1,534732,999,096
3Borax1,840720,173,620

France

Total Damage: 4,131,247,435
Total Hits: 15191
Total Players: 32

France victories against Switzerland: 65/96



Battle Info

Region: Romandie
Battle ID: 47102
Battle countdown: 09:55:19

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 00:54:26
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 16
Past winnners: France (11) Switzerland (5)

Switzerland

Total Damage: 8,478,641,719
Total Hits: 12854
Total Players: 11

Switzerland victories against France: 31/96

1Husky1,324560,170,628
2Lo0pinG1,720432,950,370
3Gibus1,505379,149,867
1chorrillano1,9702,063,466,650
2xEduardox2,4051,732,670,870
3EL TITO SIRVAMPIRO1,5511,271,842,433

United Arab Emirates

Total Damage: 695,522,300
Total Hits: 1720
Total Players: 2

United Arab Emirates victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 3/67



Battle Info

Region: Sharjah
Battle ID: 47103
Battle countdown: 10:59:26

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 01:58:33
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 54
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (46) United Arab Emirates (5) Portugal (3)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 3,207,909,093
Total Hits: 10028
Total Players: 21

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against United Arab Emirates: 64/67

1THE ONE540445,999,500
2paradoxx1,180249,522,800
1BosnaFanatik1,810586,023,790
2TVSTZ966506,181,166
3X batko X1,160291,529,090

Slovenia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Slovenia victories against Croatia: 48/159



Battle Info

Region: Lower Carniola
Battle ID: 47104
Battle countdown: 13:52:52

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 04:51:59
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 4
Past winnners: Croatia (4)

Croatia

Total Damage: 2,741,790,310
Total Hits: 5310
Total Players: 3

Croatia victories against Slovenia: 111/159

1Kobelar4,3702,342,590,030
2Zvijer69540279,071,480
3rubno400120,128,800

Slovenia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Slovenia victories against Croatia: 48/159



Battle Info

Region: Lower Carniola
Battle ID: 47104
Battle countdown: 13:52:52

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 04:51:59
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 4
Past winnners: Croatia (4)

Croatia

Total Damage: 2,741,790,310
Total Hits: 5310
Total Players: 3

Croatia victories against Slovenia: 111/159

1Kobelar4,3702,342,590,030
2Zvijer69540279,071,480
3rubno400120,128,800

United Kingdom

Total Damage: 1,003,493,757
Total Hits: 2828
Total Players: 1

United Kingdom victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 21/69



Battle Info

Region: Yorkshire & Humberside
Battle ID: 47105
Battle countdown: 13:53:37

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 04:52:44
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 23
Past winnners: France (8) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (5) United Kingdom (5)

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 592,763,857
Total Hits: 3492
Total Players: 4

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against United Kingdom: 48/69

1certacito2,8281,003,493,757
1goodbeer1,492409,153,617
2poletarec1,160108,916,120
3Openote68060,746,440

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 913,587,293
Total Hits: 4802
Total Players: 16

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against United Kingdom: 48/69



Battle Info

Region: North West of England
Battle ID: 47106
Battle countdown: 13:54:11

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 04:53:18
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 5
Past winnners: United Kingdom (3) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (1) Estonia (1)

United Kingdom

Total Damage: 819,680,765
Total Hits: 995
Total Players: 2

United Kingdom victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 21/69

1google mkd966216,135,280
2Meksikanac91780199,092,465
3kavala800135,213,780
1El Tito Miguel Grau875739,080,125
2Zarmael12080,600,640

Peru

Total Damage: 1,232,371,240
Total Hits: 1805
Total Players: 3

Peru victories against Paraguay: 7/14



Battle Info

Region: Low Andes
Battle ID: 47107
Battle countdown: 14:38:13

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 05:37:20
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 29
Past winnners: Peru (9) Germany (8) Denmark (5)

Paraguay

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Paraguay victories against Peru: 7/14

1chorrillano1,0401,064,886,080
2SHIROGANE515118,163,660
3EL CABO25049,321,500

Austria

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Austria victories against Croatia: 31/97



Battle Info

Region: Salzburg
Battle ID: 47108
Battle countdown: 14:40:22

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 05:39:29
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Croatia (21) Austria (4)

Croatia

Total Damage: 6,665,178,103
Total Hits: 11886
Total Players: 12

Croatia victories against Austria: 66/97

1Doomstar1,9951,623,203,520
2FOR SALE1,9951,369,424,745
3KOZUN1,6571,282,798,033

South Africa

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

South Africa victories against Japan: 3/13



Battle Info

Region: Western Cape
Battle ID: 47109
Battle countdown: 14:42:51

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 05:41:58
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Japan (12) South Africa (4) Italy (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 1,624,138,712
Total Hits: 4267
Total Players: 5

Japan victories against South Africa: 10/13

1Kingsman242,037688,731,312
2Star Rain680417,564,360
3MagicNeko760246,734,400

South Africa

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

South Africa victories against Japan: 3/13



Battle Info

Region: Western Cape
Battle ID: 47109
Battle countdown: 14:42:51

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 05:41:58
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Japan (12) South Africa (4) Italy (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 1,624,138,712
Total Hits: 4267
Total Players: 5

Japan victories against South Africa: 10/13

1Kingsman242,037688,731,312
2Star Rain680417,564,360
3MagicNeko760246,734,400

Chile

Total Damage: 78,038,175
Total Hits: 395
Total Players: 1

Chile victories against Bulgaria: 11/107



Battle Info

Region: Zona Central
Battle ID: 47110
Battle countdown: 14:44:49

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 05:43:56
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Bulgaria (11) Chile (1)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 1,745,222,800
Total Hits: 6103
Total Players: 13

Bulgaria victories against Chile: 96/107

1John Dillinger39578,038,175
1inaroni1,582443,001,600
2nusha1,140384,542,520
3Jordan15521,025311,891,470

Montenegro

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Montenegro victories against Albania: 4/21



Battle Info

Region: North Montenegrin Mountains
Battle ID: 47111
Battle countdown: 14:45:47

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 05:44:54
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 35
Past winnners: Albania (15) Montenegro (7) Greece (7)

Albania

Total Damage: 148,641,780
Total Hits: 420
Total Players: 1

Albania victories against Montenegro: 17/21

1blackEAGLE420148,641,780

Montenegro

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Montenegro victories against Albania: 4/21



Battle Info

Region: North Montenegrin Mountains
Battle ID: 47111
Battle countdown: 14:45:47

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 05:44:54
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 35
Past winnners: Albania (15) Montenegro (7) Greece (7)

Albania

Total Damage: 148,641,780
Total Hits: 420
Total Players: 1

Albania victories against Montenegro: 17/21

1blackEAGLE420148,641,780

Lithuania

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Lithuania victories against Estonia: 19/84



Battle Info

Region: Lithuanian Highland
Battle ID: 47112
Battle countdown: 15:13:22

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 06:12:29
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 24
Past winnners: Estonia (16) Lithuania (7) Ireland (1)

Estonia

Total Damage: 3,273,048,060
Total Hits: 3980
Total Players: 3

Estonia victories against Lithuania: 65/84

1Khabib Nurmagomedov3,2003,006,036,820
2iKuroko Tetsuya640151,657,260
3ronter140115,353,980

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 6,435,588,478
Total Hits: 14110
Total Players: 31

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Israel: 5/10



Battle Info

Region: South East States
Battle ID: 47113
Battle countdown: 15:26:46

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 06:25:53
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 23
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (12) Nigeria (5) Germany (4)

Israel

Total Damage: 6,590,189,745
Total Hits: 14801
Total Players: 35

Israel victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 5/10

1goodbeer3,1132,928,305,155
2marula836461,794,929
3Doktor Miki690321,853,950
1tiny2,2502,003,360,000
2Ferdi Carrefour2,4851,042,369,885
3ahwazz1,180613,658,100

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 6,435,588,478
Total Hits: 14110
Total Players: 31

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Israel: 5/10



Battle Info

Region: South East States
Battle ID: 47113
Battle countdown: 15:26:46

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 06:25:53
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 23
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (12) Nigeria (5) Germany (4)

Israel

Total Damage: 6,590,189,745
Total Hits: 14801
Total Players: 35

Israel victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 5/10

1goodbeer3,1132,928,305,155
2marula836461,794,929
3Doktor Miki690321,853,950
1tiny2,2502,003,360,000
2Ferdi Carrefour2,4851,042,369,885
3ahwazz1,180613,658,100

Russia

Total Damage: 1,883,137,037
Total Hits: 3690
Total Players: 5

Russia victories against Estonia: 11/33



Battle Info

Region: Northern Russia
Battle ID: 47114
Battle countdown: 15:26:57

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 06:26:04
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 6
Past winnners: Estonia (3) Russia (2) Georgia (1)

Estonia

Total Damage: 511,054,760
Total Hits: 870
Total Players: 2

Estonia victories against Russia: 22/33

1chekave1,220924,597,138
2Giga1,180308,918,100
3HuMaVi360303,218,640
1Khabib Nurmagomedov440413,362,200
2Donggle43097,692,560

Hungary

Total Damage: 11,254,089,090
Total Hits: 25617
Total Players: 35

Hungary victories against Russia: 36/53



Battle Info

Region: Volga
Battle ID: 47115
Battle countdown: 15:26:59

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 06:26:06
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Hungary (6) Georgia (4) Russia (3)

Russia

Total Damage: 7,175,444,498
Total Hits: 12487
Total Players: 11

Russia victories against Hungary: 17/53

1NightwatcherHUN4,4173,187,549,832
2Vadgesztenye1,9662,185,633,257
3FlyingCangaroo2,370825,292,335
1Pidbula2,8902,378,372,593
2Vettel2,6702,159,520,695
3Georgian Legend1,900737,376,920

Hungary

Total Damage: 8,275,150,840
Total Hits: 12130
Total Players: 14

Hungary victories against Argentina: 108/140



Battle Info

Region: Pampas
Battle ID: 47116
Battle countdown: 15:41:26

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 06:40:33
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 33
Past winnners: Argentina (17) Hungary (16)

Argentina

Total Damage: 681,750,474
Total Hits: 2741
Total Players: 5

Argentina victories against Hungary: 32/140

1Vadgesztenye2,7604,091,767,000
2Bikkin2,6001,078,057,500
3Santiago 451,215740,706,985
1Izgariashtata896291,994,844
2Centurion1,185245,080,000
3tani9918053,754,660

Hungary

Total Damage: 7,257,034,453
Total Hits: 12174
Total Players: 21

Hungary victories against Slovakia: 17/25



Battle Info

Region: Bratislava
Battle ID: 47117
Battle countdown: 16:16:11

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 07:15:18
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Hungary (5) Slovakia (4)

Slovakia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Slovakia victories against Hungary: 8/25

1Vadgesztenye2,7604,002,517,860
2vaandor840735,190,260
3szarkaking732245,190,720

Hungary

Total Damage: 7,257,034,453
Total Hits: 12174
Total Players: 21

Hungary victories against Slovakia: 17/25



Battle Info

Region: Bratislava
Battle ID: 47117
Battle countdown: 16:16:11

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 07:15:18
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Hungary (5) Slovakia (4)

Slovakia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Slovakia victories against Hungary: 8/25

1Vadgesztenye2,7604,002,517,860
2vaandor840735,190,260
3szarkaking732245,190,720

Poland

Total Damage: 2,409,104,148
Total Hits: 3299
Total Players: 4

Poland victories against Hungary: 1/22



Battle Info

Region: Mazovia
Battle ID: 47118
Battle countdown: 16:20:08

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 07:19:15
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 15
Past winnners: Iran (9) Poland (5) Hungary (1)

Hungary

Total Damage: 1,873,364,695
Total Hits: 3185
Total Players: 6

Hungary victories against Poland: 21/22

1olimpiu_valy1,8861,970,314,084
2PasRatunkowy533161,354,024
3Bayint520147,678,960
1rockerzsolti821,170795,399,260
2B A T A S H A875438,260,995
3progabesz420235,599,000

Morocco

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Morocco victories against Greece: 0/12



Battle Info

Region: Marrakech Safi
Battle ID: 47119
Battle countdown: 16:27:26

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 07:26:33
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Greece (11) Hungary (4) Portugal (3)

Greece

Total Damage: 3,259,993,217
Total Hits: 5451
Total Players: 7

Greece victories against Morocco: 12/12

1koumoutsa12,5902,069,191,126
2T O R E T T O1,396664,386,761
3B A R O N720251,646,480

Republic of Moldova

Total Damage: 77,861,660
Total Hits: 420
Total Players: 1

Republic of Moldova victories against Romania: 47/143



Battle Info

Region: Transnistria
Battle ID: 47120
Battle countdown: 16:34:33

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 07:33:41
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 44
Past winnners: Romania (30) Republic of Moldova (14)

Romania

Total Damage: 1,256,378,370
Total Hits: 2710
Total Players: 7

Romania victories against Republic of Moldova: 96/143

1Artiom Beleaev42077,861,660
1LeD ZePPeLiN700345,851,800
2mrnnastase440341,135,520
3Razor2745460223,642,340

Nigeria

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Nigeria victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 22/92



Battle Info

Region: South South States
Battle ID: 47121
Battle countdown: 16:47:12

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 07:46:20
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 51
Past winnners: Germany (17) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (16) Nigeria (11)

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 194,080,192
Total Hits: 657
Total Players: 2

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Nigeria: 70/92

1Openote420134,807,400
2Antigon23759,272,792

New Zealand

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

New Zealand victories against Ireland: 16/51



Battle Info

Region: Wellington
Battle ID: 47122
Battle countdown: 16:55:45

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 07:54:53
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 41
Past winnners: Ireland (22) Hungary (12) New Zealand (7)

Ireland

Total Damage: 99,900,480
Total Hits: 160
Total Players: 1

Ireland victories against New Zealand: 35/51

1Liam Tatlock16099,900,480

Israel

Total Damage: 245,230,874
Total Hits: 381
Total Players: 3

Israel victories against France: 6/12



Battle Info

Region: Catalonia
Battle ID: 47123
Battle countdown: 17:32:49

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 08:31:57
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 10
Past winnners: France (5) Spain (2) Israel (2)

France

Total Damage: 9,879,549,220
Total Hits: 20343
Total Players: 31

France victories against Israel: 6/12

1tiny300201,243,150
2Amirkhanelahi6138,197,949
3Francesco Lentini205,789,775
1Ramirez678,1295,161,320,545
2TITUSS1,510659,737,290
3ddoc620394,553,420

Israel

Total Damage: 245,230,874
Total Hits: 381
Total Players: 3

Israel victories against France: 6/12



Battle Info

Region: Catalonia
Battle ID: 47123
Battle countdown: 17:32:49

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 08:31:57
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 10
Past winnners: France (5) Spain (2) Israel (2)

France

Total Damage: 9,879,549,220
Total Hits: 20343
Total Players: 31

France victories against Israel: 6/12

1tiny300201,243,150
2Amirkhanelahi6138,197,949
3Francesco Lentini205,789,775
1Ramirez678,1295,161,320,545
2TITUSS1,510659,737,290
3ddoc620394,553,420

Malaysia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Malaysia victories against Iran: 0/26



Battle Info

Region: Peninsular Malaysia
Battle ID: 47124
Battle countdown: 17:42:30

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 08:41:38
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 54
Past winnners: Iran (26) Turkey (25) Malaysia (3)

Iran

Total Damage: 919,876,892
Total Hits: 2447
Total Players: 6

Iran victories against Malaysia: 26/26

1H U L K784405,905,208
2reza7638740221,314,020
3Yasin shah366145,286,178

Argentina

Total Damage: 4,441,033,089
Total Hits: 10043
Total Players: 11

Argentina victories against Hungary: 32/140



Battle Info

Region: Mesopotamia
Battle ID: 47125
Battle countdown: 19:08:55

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 10:08:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Hungary (7) Argentina (5)

Hungary

Total Damage: 511,627,159
Total Hits: 1407
Total Players: 3

Hungary victories against Argentina: 108/140

1Gtmardel4,7002,345,490,558
2La Esfinje2866471,112,190
3Apoka1,070437,062,900
1praetorianus74440364,674,160
2XVIII Sztyepan36078,813,000
3Ogun Kacmaz60768,139,999

Pakistan

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Pakistan victories against Iran: 8/79



Battle Info

Region: Punjab
Battle ID: 47126
Battle countdown: 20:28:09

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 11:27:17
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 46
Past winnners: Iran (42) Pakistan (2) Romania (2)

Iran

Total Damage: 3,482,313,936
Total Hits: 5802
Total Players: 11

Iran victories against Pakistan: 71/79

1tiny2,3002,052,993,060
2ahwazz400311,549,600
3sotodeh742219,603,468

Afghanistan

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Afghanistan victories against Romania: 0/7



Battle Info

Region: Kandahar
Battle ID: 47127
Battle countdown: 20:53:06

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 11:52:14
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 32
Past winnners: Iran (18) Afghanistan (7) Romania (6)

Romania

Total Damage: 6,243,621,395
Total Hits: 9872
Total Players: 17

Romania victories against Afghanistan: 7/7

1mrnnastase1,4901,792,622,170
2MrBogdan1,0941,178,618,944
3titziano635608,215,700

Norway

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Norway victories against Denmark: 5/110



Battle Info

Region: Sorlandet
Battle ID: 47128
Battle countdown: 20:59:46

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 11:58:54
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 97
Past winnners: Denmark (93) Norway (4)

Denmark

Total Damage: 3,455,982,155
Total Hits: 8789
Total Players: 16

Denmark victories against Norway: 105/110

1JrSmith760534,389,280
2DESPERADO830351,650,930
3Aksakalli720327,489,540

Uruguay

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Uruguay victories against Serbia: 1/112



Battle Info

Region: Montevideo
Battle ID: 47129
Battle countdown: 21:02:33

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 12:01:41
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 103
Past winnners: Serbia (102) Uruguay (1)

Serbia

Total Damage: 1,965,342,352
Total Hits: 5493
Total Players: 13

Serbia victories against Uruguay: 111/112

1Mister Smith740304,137,040
2plavi golub400284,073,120
3thekrekc380242,488,638

Belgium

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Belgium victories against Serbia: 1/112



Battle Info

Region: Brussels
Battle ID: 47130
Battle countdown: 21:13:59

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 12:13:07
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 103
Past winnners: Serbia (103)

Serbia

Total Damage: 552,281,010
Total Hits: 1970
Total Players: 6

Serbia victories against Belgium: 111/112

1Kuekuatsu700165,433,100
2Cooi380152,766,080
3Srbenda320103,476,920

Paraguay

Total Damage: 49,270,240
Total Hits: 460
Total Players: 1

Paraguay victories against Peru: 7/14



Battle Info

Region: Jeju
Battle ID: 47131
Battle countdown: 21:26:15

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 12:25:23
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 6
Past winnners: France (4) South Korea (1) Peru (1)

Peru

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Peru victories against Paraguay: 7/14

1The Don Killuminati46049,270,240

Mexico

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Mexico victories against Hungary: 40/112



Battle Info

Region: Northeast of Mexico
Battle ID: 47132
Battle countdown: 22:27:55

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 13:27:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 35
Past winnners: Mexico (12) Hungary (12) Turkey (11)

Hungary

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Hungary victories against Mexico: 72/112


Slovakia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Slovakia victories against Poland: 10/102



Battle Info

Region: Central Slovakia
Battle ID: 47133
Battle countdown: 22:37:37

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 13:36:45
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 40
Past winnners: Poland (30) Slovakia (7) Hungary (3)

Poland

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Poland victories against Slovakia: 92/102


Slovakia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Slovakia victories against Poland: 10/102



Battle Info

Region: Central Slovakia
Battle ID: 47133
Battle countdown: 22:37:37

Battle start time: 2020-01-17 13:36:45
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 40
Past winnners: Poland (30) Slovakia (7) Hungary (3)

Poland

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Poland victories against Slovakia: 92/102


China

Total Damage: 2,669,719,419
Total Hits: 4744
Total Players: 4

China victories against Croatia: 9/65



Battle Info

Region: Xinjiang
Battle ID: 47088

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 13:53:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 38
Past winnners: Iran (13) Croatia (11) China (8)

Croatia

Total Damage: 22,712,106,220
Total Hits: 51052
Total Players: 51

Croatia victories against China: 56/65

1THE ONE1,9301,594,021,930
2HarleyQuinn1,170453,022,920
3feridonkenar123640336,503,040
1BorKhan5,4605,001,767,260
2Igor IV2,0182,329,089,514
3drogan1,7761,169,107,776

India

Total Damage: 316,419,042
Total Hits: 774
Total Players: 2

India victories against Japan: 6/27



Battle Info

Region: Chhattisgarh
Battle ID: 47087

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 13:48:09
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 20
Past winnners: Japan (12) Turkey (5) India (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 3,736,808,381
Total Hits: 8281
Total Players: 11

Japan victories against India: 21/27

1Subrata_grt394189,688,722
2PericSS380126,730,320
1smederevac3,6741,897,725,928
2Star Rain620380,706,660
3Tatsuo3BEP800329,549,920

India

Total Damage: 316,419,042
Total Hits: 774
Total Players: 2

India victories against Japan: 6/27



Battle Info

Region: Chhattisgarh
Battle ID: 47087

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 13:48:09
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 20
Past winnners: Japan (12) Turkey (5) India (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 3,736,808,381
Total Hits: 8281
Total Players: 11

Japan victories against India: 21/27

1Subrata_grt394189,688,722
2PericSS380126,730,320
1smederevac3,6741,897,725,928
2Star Rain620380,706,660
3Tatsuo3BEP800329,549,920

Slovakia

Total Damage: 366,776,790
Total Hits: 835
Total Players: 1

Slovakia victories against Poland: 10/102



Battle Info

Region: Eastern Slovakia
Battle ID: 47086

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 13:27:01
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 70
Past winnners: Poland (62) Slovakia (7) Hungary (1)

Poland

Total Damage: 61,820,322
Total Hits: 282
Total Players: 1

Poland victories against Slovakia: 92/102

1Savz58835366,776,790
1samscham28261,820,322

Slovakia

Total Damage: 366,776,790
Total Hits: 835
Total Players: 1

Slovakia victories against Poland: 10/102



Battle Info

Region: Eastern Slovakia
Battle ID: 47086

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 13:27:01
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 70
Past winnners: Poland (62) Slovakia (7) Hungary (1)

Poland

Total Damage: 61,820,322
Total Hits: 282
Total Players: 1

Poland victories against Slovakia: 92/102

1Savz58835366,776,790
1samscham28261,820,322

Mexico

Total Damage: 8,392,890,418
Total Hits: 6336
Total Players: 3

Mexico victories against Hungary: 40/112



Battle Info

Region: Oaxaca
Battle ID: 47085

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 13:26:04
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Hungary (16) Mexico (12) Turkey (8)

Hungary

Total Damage: 7,128,260,028
Total Hits: 19117
Total Players: 37

Hungary victories against Mexico: 72/112

1Vadgesztenye4,8627,205,155,466
2olimpiu_valy1,0741,054,345,352
3PericSS400133,389,600
1FlyingCangaroo5,2102,166,975,010
2progabesz920516,035,600
3Nephalem750316,606,500

Italy

Total Damage: 757,361,755
Total Hits: 775
Total Players: 3

Italy victories against Greece: 5/35



Battle Info

Region: Umbria
Battle ID: 47084

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 13:23:08
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 11
Past winnners: Greece (11)

Greece

Total Damage: 8,194,056,285
Total Hits: 18606
Total Players: 28

Greece victories against Italy: 30/35

1zephyrus35351,767,675
2Alexander III King of Macedon360285,926,760
3Clifo380119,667,320
1LuCiFeR1,5201,724,752,896
2QuifshaMan1,2001,116,738,790
3Spiros Moustaklis2,101592,013,167

Czech Republic

Total Damage: 2,753,912,060
Total Hits: 5096
Total Players: 8

Czech Republic victories against Poland: 27/52



Battle Info

Region: Moravia
Battle ID: 47083

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 12:50:59
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Czech Republic (13) Poland (12)

Poland

Total Damage: 588,074,480
Total Hits: 1540
Total Players: 2

Poland victories against Czech Republic: 25/52

1Janty1,8311,101,790,275
2bzylek1,630988,436,290
3Sar Bell300147,019,680
1Dzian1,520582,019,920
2PasRatunkowy206,054,560

Poland

Total Damage: 2,907,082,402
Total Hits: 9959
Total Players: 24

Poland victories against Czech Republic: 25/52



Battle Info

Region: Northern Bohemia
Battle ID: 47082

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 12:50:43
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 27
Past winnners: Czech Republic (14) Poland (13)

Czech Republic

Total Damage: 3,259,508,648
Total Hits: 5867
Total Players: 10

Czech Republic victories against Poland: 27/52

1Mr Indigo1,458795,800,754
2EdgeQuee1,296280,019,568
3ALMA NEGRA380217,870,580
1goku0112,4371,305,820,625
2Dibex796711,300,824
3Symon632275,114,342

Cuba

Total Damage: 1,488,554,130
Total Hits: 2840
Total Players: 5

Cuba victories against Serbia: 1/114



Battle Info

Region: Oriente
Battle ID: 47081

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 12:02:45
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 107
Past winnners: Serbia (107)

Serbia

Total Damage: 16,255,302,768
Total Hits: 42884
Total Players: 66

Serbia victories against Cuba: 113/114

1sone850636,343,880
2PericSS810296,911,260
3Jovan89460280,606,740
1tasmaniski djavo3,2901,779,765,660
2Mister Smith3,6601,546,125,940
3Boban19611,9601,317,951,624

Philippines

Total Damage: 2,399,032,652
Total Hits: 3741
Total Players: 4

Philippines victories against Serbia: 1/95



Battle Info

Region: Mindanao
Battle ID: 47080

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 11:32:27
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 81
Past winnners: Serbia (81)

Serbia

Total Damage: 15,294,019,302
Total Hits: 37433
Total Players: 54

Serbia victories against Philippines: 94/95

1Zarmael2,3051,702,554,930
2Battal Gazi846321,440,582
3Tristan390315,855,540
1Zmaj od Avale3,6763,328,857,452
2steppenwolf2,6402,303,414,680
3plavi golub1,449774,385,461

Hungary

Total Damage: 47,460,376,925
Total Hits: 115629
Total Players: 123

Hungary victories against Slovenia: 12/23



Battle Info

Region: Prekmurje
Battle ID: 47079

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 11:17:09
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 58
Past winnners: Slovenia (35) Croatia (23)

Slovenia

Total Damage: 93,937,055,603
Total Hits: 169129
Total Players: 135

Slovenia victories against Hungary: 11/23

1The Great19,23814,211,347,764
2Vadgesztenye6,2006,330,112,554
3praetorianus747,5342,661,978,337
1zmajcek199516,64017,914,446,419
2kaampg11,72010,506,255,320
3keyser_slo8,8975,276,553,643

Hungary

Total Damage: 47,460,376,925
Total Hits: 115629
Total Players: 123

Hungary victories against Slovenia: 12/23



Battle Info

Region: Prekmurje
Battle ID: 47079

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 11:17:09
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 58
Past winnners: Slovenia (35) Croatia (23)

Slovenia

Total Damage: 93,937,055,603
Total Hits: 169129
Total Players: 135

Slovenia victories against Hungary: 11/23

1The Great19,23814,211,347,764
2Vadgesztenye6,2006,330,112,554
3praetorianus747,5342,661,978,337
1zmajcek199516,64017,914,446,419
2kaampg11,72010,506,255,320
3keyser_slo8,8975,276,553,643

Australia

Total Damage: 345,109,936
Total Hits: 3426
Total Players: 2

Australia victories against Croatia: 8/94



Battle Info

Region: Victoria
Battle ID: 47078

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 11:12:01
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 4
Past winnners: Croatia (2) Australia (2)

Croatia

Total Damage: 6,219,802,309
Total Hits: 21047
Total Players: 30

Croatia victories against Australia: 86/94

1LyaSer2,245260,792,160
2Jack Nicholson1,18184,317,776
1TaTa RaTa6,3592,871,375,858
2Igor IV2,070850,058,670
3Zvijer69940433,432,020

North Korea

Total Damage: 562,127,940
Total Hits: 1750
Total Players: 1

North Korea victories against Argentina: 16/119



Battle Info

Region: Hwangae
Battle ID: 47077

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 10:20:21
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 45
Past winnners: Argentina (44) North Korea (1)

Argentina

Total Damage: 14,243,041,930
Total Hits: 29625
Total Players: 26

Argentina victories against North Korea: 103/119

1Vladyslaus1,750562,127,940
1Gtmardel7,0464,326,809,722
2Apoka4,7652,139,166,263
3Soy Burro1,9601,549,137,420

Argentina

Total Damage: 7,972,398,635
Total Hits: 18749
Total Players: 13

Argentina victories against Hungary: 32/140



Battle Info

Region: South East Chaco
Battle ID: 47076

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 10:07:34
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Argentina (10) Hungary (10) Paraguay (1)

Hungary

Total Damage: 1,238,564,860
Total Hits: 2940
Total Players: 9

Hungary victories against Argentina: 108/140

1olimpiu_valy2,5402,124,354,960
2Pampa966,6201,948,476,404
3Gtmardel3,3701,384,183,160
1Santiago 45550301,975,820
2Gottfried Bouillon430192,411,990
3praetorianus74225186,898,385

Georgia

Total Damage: 5,298,128,014
Total Hits: 34414
Total Players: 43

Georgia victories against Estonia: 4/9



Battle Info

Region: Pohja-Eesti
Battle ID: 47075

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 09:37:58
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 4
Past winnners: Estonia (3) Finland (1)

Estonia

Total Damage: 7,193,242,313
Total Hits: 26292
Total Players: 40

Estonia victories against Georgia: 5/9

1Izgariashtata9,8411,262,823,135
2jokeri22,400630,041,145
3EReJS3,040626,253,735
1Khabib Nurmagomedov5,2262,019,380,988
2Selamiseksek8781,031906,840,672
3ronter1,940597,304,440

Finland

Total Damage: 4,375,444,167
Total Hits: 25098
Total Players: 22

Finland victories against Estonia: 30/106



Battle Info

Region: Laane-Eesti
Battle ID: 47074

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 09:36:30
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 2
Past winnners: Estonia (2)

Estonia

Total Damage: 13,671,938,391
Total Hits: 69232
Total Players: 76

Estonia victories against Finland: 76/106

1Kunai Hakuto11,1502,331,884,840
2IVAN74746676,411,478
3Marvolo4,241542,465,748
1Khabib Nurmagomedov7,8483,003,030,056
2TaTa RaTa5,5182,566,453,470
3MrBogdan5,7891,276,609,384

Israel

Total Damage: 1,539,642,410
Total Hits: 9768
Total Players: 19

Israel victories against Nigeria: 4/5



Battle Info

Region: South West States
Battle ID: 47073

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 08:04:32
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 27
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (15) Nigeria (6) France (2)

Nigeria

Total Damage: 257,192,874
Total Hits: 1408
Total Players: 3

Nigeria victories against Israel: 1/5

1Loving Pablo1,920375,217,920
2The Butcher1,335236,815,666
377teshu77430175,908,694
1Mojo880254,434,720
2Evergrin1301,690,910
3Daviesolu3981,067,244

Israel

Total Damage: 1,539,642,410
Total Hits: 9768
Total Players: 19

Israel victories against Nigeria: 4/5



Battle Info

Region: South West States
Battle ID: 47073

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 08:04:32
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 27
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (15) Nigeria (6) France (2)

Nigeria

Total Damage: 257,192,874
Total Hits: 1408
Total Players: 3

Nigeria victories against Israel: 1/5

1Loving Pablo1,920375,217,920
2The Butcher1,335236,815,666
377teshu77430175,908,694
1Mojo880254,434,720
2Evergrin1301,690,910
3Daviesolu3981,067,244

Russia

Total Damage: 18,199,324,435
Total Hits: 33980
Total Players: 26

Russia victories against Hungary: 17/53



Battle Info

Region: Volga
Battle ID: 47072

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 06:25:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Hungary (6) Georgia (4) Russia (3)

Hungary

Total Damage: 3,141,464,111
Total Hits: 8897
Total Players: 12

Hungary victories against Russia: 36/53

1HuMaVi7,8794,047,886,380
2EReJS4,6803,855,114,780
3LeD ZePPeLiN4,3803,002,750,900
1arkantos3,2951,118,389,790
2HrvatskiCrniSokol1,6751,080,340,645
3XVIII Sztyepan1,240268,593,040

Russia

Total Damage: 20,462,845,514
Total Hits: 30379
Total Players: 28

Russia victories against Hungary: 17/53



Battle Info

Region: Moscow and Central Russia
Battle ID: 47071

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 06:24:21
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Hungary (6) Georgia (4) Russia (3)

Hungary

Total Damage: 26,348,283,015
Total Hits: 58334
Total Players: 69

Hungary victories against Russia: 36/53

1Tanki1,9401,511,072,790
2BorKhan1,3201,228,379,580
3chicagolupanpa1,3801,148,850,000
1Vadgesztenye6,8968,239,872,714
2Nephalem5,9023,155,290,798
3eradev2,7971,093,047,478

Russia

Total Damage: 174,819,266
Total Hits: 452
Total Players: 1

Russia victories against Estonia: 11/33



Battle Info

Region: Northern Russia
Battle ID: 47070

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 06:24:00
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 6
Past winnners: Estonia (3) Russia (2) Georgia (1)

Estonia

Total Damage: 21,366,467,170
Total Hits: 36691
Total Players: 33

Estonia victories against Russia: 22/33

1Lord Burek452174,819,266
1TaTa RaTa4,3425,132,045,046
2nikiru3,9403,546,671,080
3Selamiseksek8782,8851,929,923,129

Peru

Total Damage: 18,079,355,347
Total Hits: 29953
Total Players: 19

Peru victories against Romania: 29/84



Battle Info

Region: Great Andes
Battle ID: 47069

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 05:36:31
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 19
Past winnners: Peru (8) Romania (7) Denmark (4)

Romania

Total Damage: 13,038,245,536
Total Hits: 17757
Total Players: 15

Romania victories against Peru: 55/84

1Gerek Larson11,7288,495,449,147
2Atahualpa5,3043,801,306,112
3Daxter Stark2,6552,102,819,703
1St0L3n4,8585,224,415,395
2Selamiseksek8785,5753,844,973,590
3ecoo363,9923,047,089,078

Latvia

Total Damage: 536,204,400
Total Hits: 1220
Total Players: 2

Latvia victories against Estonia: 23/97



Battle Info

Region: Vidzeme
Battle ID: 47068

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 04:48:50
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 33
Past winnners: Estonia (22) Latvia (9) Italy (1)

Estonia

Total Damage: 6,381,351,247
Total Hits: 14190
Total Players: 21

Estonia victories against Latvia: 74/97

1Hrvat1,000416,358,300
2Ready To D1e220119,846,100
1Khabib Nurmagomedov3,2203,013,671,910
2ronter880723,706,840
3iKuroko Tetsuya1,750427,365,190

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 17,102,830,167
Total Hits: 88092
Total Players: 81

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Israel: 5/10



Battle Info

Region: South South States
Battle ID: 47067

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 04:47:23
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 51
Past winnners: Germany (17) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (16) Nigeria (11)

Israel

Total Damage: 15,397,060,034
Total Hits: 51447
Total Players: 64

Israel victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 5/10

1marula17,0003,751,008,701
2SOAD3,9951,383,502,977
3goodbeer4,9281,232,741,594
1mehdiran4,7381,504,567,737
2The Butcher4,6541,351,971,283
3LakKas4,9251,256,410,436

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 17,102,830,167
Total Hits: 88092
Total Players: 81

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Israel: 5/10



Battle Info

Region: South South States
Battle ID: 47067

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 04:47:23
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 51
Past winnners: Germany (17) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (16) Nigeria (11)

Israel

Total Damage: 15,397,060,034
Total Hits: 51447
Total Players: 64

Israel victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 5/10

1marula17,0003,751,008,701
2SOAD3,9951,383,502,977
3goodbeer4,9281,232,741,594
1mehdiran4,7381,504,567,737
2The Butcher4,6541,351,971,283
3LakKas4,9251,256,410,436

Indonesia

Total Damage: 3,190,343,565
Total Hits: 8833
Total Players: 12

Indonesia victories against Bulgaria: 12/63



Battle Info

Region: Sumatra
Battle ID: 47066

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 03:49:07
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 23
Past winnners: Bulgaria (13) Indonesia (6) Iran (4)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 7,367,393,263
Total Hits: 21089
Total Players: 32

Bulgaria victories against Indonesia: 51/63

1John Dillinger2,1401,081,040,200
2F16 Fighter900703,064,280
3loveprince2,275516,902,945
1Night wish7,4993,171,176,824
2nusha1,180397,985,020
3kukata1,054397,231,732

South Korea

Total Damage: 905,929,100
Total Hits: 3460
Total Players: 2

South Korea victories against Bulgaria: 0/3



Battle Info

Region: Gyeongsangnam-do
Battle ID: 47065

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 03:33:41
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 34
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (9) South Korea (8) France (8)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 12,646,722,405
Total Hits: 30807
Total Players: 39

Bulgaria victories against South Korea: 3/3

1Donggle3,110776,503,300
2Pinxxel350129,425,800
1WhIsKyMaN6,1032,683,180,089
2inaroni6,1482,610,431,351
3Jordan15521,5071,070,682,245

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 3,533,865,811
Total Hits: 25017
Total Players: 46

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Belgium: 5/7



Battle Info

Region: Flanders
Battle ID: 47064

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 02:24:24
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 6
Past winnners: Belgium (3) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (2) Serbia (1)

Belgium

Total Damage: 2,495,499,598
Total Hits: 5798
Total Players: 6

Belgium victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 2/7

1Nesalomiv4,4111,185,990,212
2Ua Go Lub2,040473,983,290
3google mkd2,312448,653,194
1Verstappen1,1601,104,040,380
2Galaico1,750603,123,600
3Princepoya233400,070,299

Venezuela

Total Damage: 12,172,427,282
Total Hits: 15332
Total Players: 12

Venezuela victories against Romania: 13/53



Battle Info

Region: Central Venezuela
Battle ID: 47063

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 01:15:30
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Romania (11) Venezuela (7) Bosnia and Herzegovina (3)

Romania

Total Damage: 29,038,082,703
Total Hits: 55601
Total Players: 56

Romania victories against Venezuela: 40/53

1riverton5,2075,116,564,271
2N3lesteR1,9001,363,075,360
3roberthpz1,7201,300,372,860
1TITUSS18,25112,333,762,568
2Razor27456,6684,049,836,783
3St0L3n1,9741,554,817,320

Turkey

Total Damage: 9,745,285,959
Total Hits: 63609
Total Players: 79

Turkey victories against Iran: 2/15



Battle Info

Region: Andhra Pradesh
Battle ID: 47062

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 01:08:59
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Iran (8) Turkey (4) India (1)

Iran

Total Damage: 7,233,007,473
Total Hits: 52115
Total Players: 48

Iran victories against Turkey: 13/15

1NeverOrDie4,1581,185,322,862
2A K I N C I3,5001,054,901,750
3SOLAR2,310724,688,010
1barcelona oleee5,0731,153,780,499
2jDeveloper8,600819,108,380
3raczevike2,610672,046,140

Canada

Total Damage: 794,507,640
Total Hits: 2140
Total Players: 2

Canada victories against Hungary: 3/34



Battle Info

Region: Newfoundland and Labrador
Battle ID: 47061

Battle start time: 2020-01-16 00:51:01
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 22
Past winnners: Hungary (22)

Hungary

Total Damage: 20,080,744,654
Total Hits: 45699
Total Players: 72

Hungary victories against Canada: 31/34

1Georgian Legend1,760682,154,880
2certacito380112,352,760
1Vadgesztenye3,6385,021,134,654
2Nephalem3,1431,325,715,138
3Bikkin2,360977,710,620

France

Total Damage: 12,015,941,725
Total Hits: 21629
Total Players: 14

France victories against Switzerland: 65/96



Battle Info

Region: Franche-comte
Battle ID: 47060

Battle start time: 2020-01-15 22:08:31
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 8
Past winnners: Switzerland (5) France (3)

Switzerland

Total Damage: 802,930,530
Total Hits: 1000
Total Players: 1

Switzerland victories against France: 31/96

1TITUSS11,6008,587,945,100
2Cecissain3,9601,067,908,200
3ednau1,660985,302,280
1Kendo Yanar1,000802,930,530