Notice: Undefined index: language in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/config.php on line 21

Notice: Undefined index: country in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/battles.php on line 41

Notice: Undefined index: alliance in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/battles.php on line 42

Notice: Undefined index: period in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/battles.php on line 43
eRevTools - Battles

Battles

Country:
Alliance:
Period:

Ukraine

Total Damage: 1,788,612,612
Total Hits: 12768
Total Players: 10

Ukraine victories against Bulgaria: 9/61



Battle Info

Region: Taurida
Battle ID: 45279
Battle countdown: 00:42:50

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 23:15:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 41
Past winnners: Bulgaria (38) Ukraine (3)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 4,783,588,732
Total Hits: 31931
Total Players: 50

Bulgaria victories against Ukraine: 52/61

1eradev7,6401,111,969,300
2LyaSer2,638292,532,532
3bob_rock20122,174,220
1kukata2,428796,170,832
2ExpoBG3,020579,319,884
3Centurion1,800341,712,989

Republic of Moldova

Total Damage: 14,666,663,446
Total Hits: 29437
Total Players: 17

Republic of Moldova victories against Romania: 20/84



Battle Info

Region: Transnistria
Battle ID: 45280
Battle countdown: 01:09:49

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 23:42:01
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 18
Past winnners: Romania (15) Republic of Moldova (3)

Romania

Total Damage: 3,711,414,563
Total Hits: 8926
Total Players: 19

Romania victories against Republic of Moldova: 64/84

1mrnnastase4,5094,685,723,820
2BunnyLiu6,7201,901,270,748
3Honfoglalo2,5301,764,299,440
1sutanu1,2301,034,766,177
2nagant8952,040783,665,720
3asmin820406,535,920

Lithuania

Total Damage: 3,934,837,633
Total Hits: 8749
Total Players: 5

Lithuania victories against Estonia: 14/65



Battle Info

Region: Samogitia
Battle ID: 45281
Battle countdown: 01:30:30

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 00:02:42
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Estonia (8) Ireland (2) Lithuania (2)

Estonia

Total Damage: 666,457,830
Total Hits: 2070
Total Players: 3

Estonia victories against Lithuania: 51/65

1martinaslan3,9612,777,530,147
2Viserion1,458339,598,176
3Shadow_man831,000312,567,120
1FlyingCangaroo1,230488,665,470
2Magoichi DeMasque600128,902,200
3Mr Nm24048,890,160

Finland

Total Damage: 311,259,500
Total Hits: 2750
Total Players: 4

Finland victories against Estonia: 11/65



Battle Info

Region: Aland
Battle ID: 45282
Battle countdown: 01:41:08

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 00:13:20
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 10
Past winnners: Estonia (10)

Estonia

Total Damage: 1,267,376,807
Total Hits: 8815
Total Players: 17

Estonia victories against Finland: 54/65

1PericSS1,820158,358,540
2Abhorrent710121,212,620
3koumoutsa18016,383,120
1Zepar1,032261,907,512
2dzinsinis2,225214,859,350
3Suleyman Cakir873169,110,555

Estonia

Total Damage: 50,245,989,844
Total Hits: 99681
Total Players: 77

Estonia victories against Finland: 54/65



Battle Info

Region: Southern Finland
Battle ID: 45283
Battle countdown: 02:31:43

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 01:03:55
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Estonia (7) Finland (2)

Finland

Total Damage: 4,069,660
Total Hits: 20
Total Players: 1

Finland victories against Estonia: 11/65

1Lajbach4,8635,169,502,436
2belivuk875,3004,658,032,220
3obi_wan00075,3643,661,674,670
1nikiru204,069,660

Georgia

Total Damage: 31,581,930,026
Total Hits: 82193
Total Players: 80

Georgia victories against Armenia: 48/78



Battle Info

Region: Northern Armenia
Battle ID: 45284
Battle countdown: 03:02:14

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 01:34:26
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 31
Past winnners: Georgia (16) Armenia (11) Turkey (4)

Armenia

Total Damage: 5,272,190,940
Total Hits: 13881
Total Players: 12

Armenia victories against Georgia: 30/78

1MrShamo2,4972,448,039,241
2ZariBella3,6002,297,425,734
3Jadely3,8801,951,713,520
1Kromion2,1331,639,064,662
2cobiCOMBE1,2901,020,835,490
3Arminatoring1,784852,516,680

United Arab Emirates

Total Damage: 8,706,668,594
Total Hits: 27387
Total Players: 12

United Arab Emirates victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 3/48



Battle Info

Region: Ras al-Khaimah
Battle ID: 45285
Battle countdown: 03:11:28

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 01:43:40
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 11
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (7) Portugal (2) United Arab Emirates (2)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 11,166,733,381
Total Hits: 21669
Total Players: 29

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against United Arab Emirates: 45/48

1Dibex6,0602,601,644,160
2qqless2,7801,076,789,000
3Land3ia2,4401,041,533,180
1Bakarson4,1213,144,837,956
2BosnaFanatik1,4701,138,283,920
3RIAL MAX1,480975,409,800

Montenegro

Total Damage: 1,017,586,896
Total Hits: 4166
Total Players: 6

Montenegro victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 5/39



Battle Info

Region: Montenegrin Coast
Battle ID: 45286
Battle countdown: 03:16:30

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 01:48:42
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 23
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (17) Greece (3) Montenegro (2)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 1,132,181,378
Total Hits: 5964
Total Players: 11

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Montenegro: 34/39

1jdee1062,330660,478,660
2HaRoS410244,040,240
3Savz5869570,761,010
1X batko X1,941655,254,235
2BosnaFanatik404135,153,564
3Tuzlak666440112,676,720

Albania

Total Damage: 998,499,740
Total Hits: 5730
Total Players: 6

Albania victories against Greece: 10/65



Battle Info

Region: Vlora
Battle ID: 45287
Battle countdown: 04:42:10

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 03:14:22
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 51
Past winnners: Greece (44) Albania (7)

Greece

Total Damage: 2,077,269,614
Total Hits: 11833
Total Players: 22

Greece victories against Albania: 55/65

1blackEAGLE2,890455,281,550
2Lazim1,290289,075,800
3Gostivar550117,073,400
1MyCrow2,000497,714,760
2LuCiFeR500231,505,500
3tsigger650190,117,200

Albania

Total Damage: 998,499,740
Total Hits: 5730
Total Players: 6

Albania victories against Greece: 10/65



Battle Info

Region: Vlora
Battle ID: 45287
Battle countdown: 04:42:10

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 03:14:22
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 51
Past winnners: Greece (44) Albania (7)

Greece

Total Damage: 2,077,269,614
Total Hits: 11833
Total Players: 22

Greece victories against Albania: 55/65

1blackEAGLE2,890455,281,550
2Lazim1,290289,075,800
3Gostivar550117,073,400
1MyCrow2,000497,714,760
2LuCiFeR500231,505,500
3tsigger650190,117,200

Morocco

Total Damage: 4,018,573,654
Total Hits: 6796
Total Players: 6

Morocco victories against Greece: 0/0



Battle Info

Region: Marrakech Safi
Battle ID: 45288
Battle countdown: 07:38:25

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 06:10:37
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 11
Past winnners: Hungary (4) Morocco (3) Portugal (3)

Greece

Total Damage: 13,589,772,121
Total Hits: 19699
Total Players: 14

Greece victories against Morocco: 0/0

1cobiCOMBE2,9002,769,835,160
2Vladika1,575519,908,840
3tsigger1,021380,539,994
1Tyrant of Samos3,5703,160,832,340
2Diamantis4,3603,067,820,718
3konstantinosg2,7562,755,929,626

Spain

Total Damage: 517,395,396
Total Hits: 2442
Total Players: 6

Spain victories against France: 3/17



Battle Info

Region: Andalucia
Battle ID: 45289
Battle countdown: 08:01:37

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 06:33:49
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Spain (7) France (3) Portugal (3)

France

Total Damage: 803,655,517
Total Hits: 6197
Total Players: 11

France victories against Spain: 14/17

1elovione730191,984,960
2Faldito552167,043,636
3lukevajo44078,795,640
1ednau1,810242,308,320
2Gibus1,170161,769,150
3Lo0pinG1,100115,371,840

Malaysia

Total Damage: 9,080,174,227
Total Hits: 14855
Total Players: 9

Malaysia victories against Croatia: 0/47



Battle Info

Region: Sabah
Battle ID: 45290
Battle countdown: 10:03:51

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 08:36:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Croatia (36)

Croatia

Total Damage: 16,882,170,617
Total Hits: 32748
Total Players: 36

Croatia victories against Malaysia: 47/47

1reza76384,7204,585,056,800
2Kira5,9802,639,595,162
3Savz581,130387,883,800
1DreSanu5,1705,526,262,170
2nikiru3,5402,296,418,040
3BorKhan2,4501,373,017,710

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 8,342,376,521
Total Hits: 14152
Total Players: 22

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against South Korea: 12/13



Battle Info

Region: Gyeonggi-do
Battle ID: 45291
Battle countdown: 10:09:17

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 08:41:29
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 15
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (13) South Korea (2)

South Korea

Total Damage: 19,530,680
Total Hits: 80
Total Players: 1

South Korea victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 1/13

1Kira3,4763,107,488,484
2izzy G3,2362,442,395,693
3Alexander III King of Macedon950565,754,770
1loveprince8019,530,680

Cuba

Total Damage: 3,390,825,226
Total Hits: 4917
Total Players: 6

Cuba victories against Serbia: 0/92



Battle Info

Region: Oriente
Battle ID: 45292
Battle countdown: 11:45:48

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 10:18:00
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 87
Past winnners: Serbia (87)

Serbia

Total Damage: 12,893,939,743
Total Hits: 26707
Total Players: 45

Serbia victories against Cuba: 92/92

1sone3,3402,773,869,290
2Jovan89400233,009,200
3Baki400208,268,000
1Delija4,4714,102,783,431
2plavi golub1,1201,096,520,880
3ady711,660531,998,430

Mexico

Total Damage: 6,298,159,291
Total Hits: 13481
Total Players: 8

Mexico victories against Hungary: 16/57



Battle Info

Region: Valley of Mexico
Battle ID: 45293
Battle countdown: 12:11:31

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 10:43:43
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 35
Past winnners: Turkey (23) Hungary (8) Mexico (4)

Hungary

Total Damage: 19,596,295,217
Total Hits: 30510
Total Players: 37

Hungary victories against Mexico: 41/57

1chicagolupanpa3,7003,010,146,740
2sipina6,0162,125,275,536
3Zvonko111,780640,060,040
1juka8,5308,303,894,190
2Vadgesztenye3,4002,821,125,940
3praetorianus741,2301,331,421,292

Croatia

Total Damage: 16,435,811,250
Total Hits: 25806
Total Players: 34

Croatia victories against Slovenia: 84/110



Battle Info

Region: Styria and Carinthia
Battle ID: 45294
Battle countdown: 12:15:29

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 10:47:41
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 37
Past winnners: Croatia (28) Slovenia (9)

Slovenia

Total Damage: 2,257,228,015
Total Hits: 7669
Total Players: 7

Slovenia victories against Croatia: 26/110

1Zvijer695,3306,155,147,960
2Delija3,3552,433,887,853
3St0L3n2,8441,897,339,360
1erikv4,7841,408,470,640
2Jove420286,489,360
3goodbeer580131,114,960

Croatia

Total Damage: 16,435,811,250
Total Hits: 25806
Total Players: 34

Croatia victories against Slovenia: 84/110



Battle Info

Region: Styria and Carinthia
Battle ID: 45294
Battle countdown: 12:15:29

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 10:47:41
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 37
Past winnners: Croatia (28) Slovenia (9)

Slovenia

Total Damage: 2,257,228,015
Total Hits: 7669
Total Players: 7

Slovenia victories against Croatia: 26/110

1Zvijer695,3306,155,147,960
2Delija3,3552,433,887,853
3St0L3n2,8441,897,339,360
1erikv4,7841,408,470,640
2Jove420286,489,360
3goodbeer580131,114,960

Slovenia

Total Damage: 5,661,078,664
Total Hits: 10600
Total Players: 5

Slovenia victories against Croatia: 26/110



Battle Info

Region: Prekmurje
Battle ID: 45295
Battle countdown: 12:16:50

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 10:49:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 38
Past winnners: Slovenia (22) Croatia (16)

Croatia

Total Damage: 4,539,721,693
Total Hits: 10865
Total Players: 7

Croatia victories against Slovenia: 84/110

1Zvonko118,3903,846,064,630
2reza76381,2861,369,018,648
3skyfall660359,640,600
1Cassio lincoln5,6212,168,601,925
2vratarx1,180922,877,660
3Kobelar1,260540,538,560

Slovenia

Total Damage: 5,661,078,664
Total Hits: 10600
Total Players: 5

Slovenia victories against Croatia: 26/110



Battle Info

Region: Prekmurje
Battle ID: 45295
Battle countdown: 12:16:50

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 10:49:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 38
Past winnners: Slovenia (22) Croatia (16)

Croatia

Total Damage: 4,539,721,693
Total Hits: 10865
Total Players: 7

Croatia victories against Slovenia: 84/110

1Zvonko118,3903,846,064,630
2reza76381,2861,369,018,648
3skyfall660359,640,600
1Cassio lincoln5,6212,168,601,925
2vratarx1,180922,877,660
3Kobelar1,260540,538,560

Colombia

Total Damage: 4,251,391,114
Total Hits: 7229
Total Players: 6

Colombia victories against Hungary: 1/42



Battle Info

Region: Pacifica
Battle ID: 45296
Battle countdown: 12:27:24

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 10:59:36
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 8
Past winnners: Colombia (3) Ukraine (2) Estonia (1)

Hungary

Total Damage: 13,084,449,786
Total Hits: 18201
Total Players: 12

Hungary victories against Colombia: 41/42

1chicagolupanpa3,1202,524,589,280
2Kojou800651,763,100
3Beauregard820389,341,740
1BIG_ZIP6,4636,022,637,994
2praetorianus742,9012,529,076,759
3Zotya631,6331,518,472,907

Japan

Total Damage: 12,651,268,188
Total Hits: 29241
Total Players: 40

Japan victories against Turkey: 10/16



Battle Info

Region: Jharkhand
Battle ID: 45297
Battle countdown: 12:28:43

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 11:00:55
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 1
Past winnners: Turkey (1)

Turkey

Total Damage: 21,097,334,523
Total Hits: 40307
Total Players: 56

Turkey victories against Japan: 6/16

1bob_rock5,1563,094,884,861
2Caballero Negro3,0081,491,522,361
3Tatsuo3BEP950858,647,288
177GIGI775,6205,168,725,885
2Derbeder3,2554,103,176,780
3Pablo escobar gaviria3,7782,250,701,527

Japan

Total Damage: 12,651,268,188
Total Hits: 29241
Total Players: 40

Japan victories against Turkey: 10/16



Battle Info

Region: Jharkhand
Battle ID: 45297
Battle countdown: 12:28:43

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 11:00:55
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 1
Past winnners: Turkey (1)

Turkey

Total Damage: 21,097,334,523
Total Hits: 40307
Total Players: 56

Turkey victories against Japan: 6/16

1bob_rock5,1563,094,884,861
2Caballero Negro3,0081,491,522,361
3Tatsuo3BEP950858,647,288
177GIGI775,6205,168,725,885
2Derbeder3,2554,103,176,780
3Pablo escobar gaviria3,7782,250,701,527

Netherlands

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Netherlands victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 2/16



Battle Info

Region: Western Netherlands
Battle ID: 45298
Battle countdown: 12:29:45

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 11:01:57
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 22
Past winnners: Netherlands (9) Portugal (6) Germany (4)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Netherlands: 14/16


Norway

Total Damage: 3,401,076,703
Total Hits: 9011
Total Players: 7

Norway victories against Denmark: 5/91



Battle Info

Region: Sorlandet
Battle ID: 45299
Battle countdown: 12:33:05

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 11:05:17
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 78
Past winnners: Denmark (74) Norway (4)

Denmark

Total Damage: 11,489,422,966
Total Hits: 20067
Total Players: 25

Denmark victories against Norway: 86/91

1KYLO REN SOLO2,4721,795,314,912
2Karpat Haza1,195352,919,850
3Pink Panther1,225313,050,680
1DESPERADO5,1424,626,259,624
2SluttyOrphan3,7443,045,479,383
3Shiroe131,062482,081,256

Philippines

Total Damage: 2,632,020,230
Total Hits: 5660
Total Players: 5

Philippines victories against Serbia: 1/79



Battle Info

Region: Mindanao
Battle ID: 45300
Battle countdown: 12:50:12

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 11:22:24
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 67
Past winnners: Serbia (67)

Serbia

Total Damage: 11,028,143,435
Total Hits: 21597
Total Players: 23

Serbia victories against Philippines: 78/79

1Zarmael1,7001,188,817,810
2chorrillano1,840763,830,180
3vaandor1,060379,562,240
1Kingsman244,4722,934,708,528
2Marko ZZ2,0721,867,961,635
3Nilson1,3201,344,168,300

Venezuela

Total Damage: 2,188,041,791
Total Hits: 4392
Total Players: 6

Venezuela victories against Bulgaria: 2/37



Battle Info

Region: Venezuelan Capital
Battle ID: 45301
Battle countdown: 13:37:53

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 12:10:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 39
Past winnners: Bulgaria (31) Venezuela (4) Bosnia and Herzegovina (3)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 3,411,365,695
Total Hits: 6316
Total Players: 11

Bulgaria victories against Venezuela: 35/37

1The Rock2,0021,298,539,831
2Disko Nindza1,310468,622,310
3N3lesteR400165,945,320
1borg2,2601,386,180,040
2kukata760776,729,120
3zlati84666534,438,630

Austria

Total Damage: 2,956,123,254
Total Hits: 4212
Total Players: 3

Austria victories against Germany: 2/32



Battle Info

Region: Upper Austria
Battle ID: 45302
Battle countdown: 13:44:54

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 12:17:06
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 19
Past winnners: Germany (19)

Germany

Total Damage: 5,791,304,637
Total Hits: 6402
Total Players: 4

Germany victories against Austria: 30/32

1xtatrx2,3822,502,518,544
2Pinxxel1,700436,983,300
3eKux13016,621,410
1Peaky Blinder2,9033,068,407,123
2Galaico2,2102,141,741,960
3DrethGar769469,656,114

Republic of China (Taiwan)

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Republic of China (Taiwan) victories against Greece: 10/70



Battle Info

Region: Southern Taiwan
Battle ID: 45303
Battle countdown: 13:45:28

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 12:17:40
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 39
Past winnners: Greece (27) Republic of China (Taiwan) (11) Bosnia and Herzegovina (1)

Greece

Total Damage: 110,178,930
Total Hits: 575
Total Players: 2

Greece victories against Republic of China (Taiwan): 60/70

1tsigger18578,953,190
2red devils39031,225,740

Saudi Arabia

Total Damage: 1,939,356,308
Total Hits: 3182
Total Players: 2

Saudi Arabia victories against Greece: 2/55



Battle Info

Region: Al Jawf
Battle ID: 45304
Battle countdown: 13:46:22

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 12:18:34
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Greece (12) Saudi Arabia (1)

Greece

Total Damage: 3,340,028,760
Total Hits: 3480
Total Players: 2

Greece victories against Saudi Arabia: 53/55

1JAEGER GD2,5921,834,513,308
2KHATTAB590104,843,000
1kaampg3,0803,204,884,660
2underdog400135,144,100

Egypt

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Egypt victories against Greece: 5/62



Battle Info

Region: Lower Egypt
Battle ID: 45305
Battle countdown: 13:53:34

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 12:25:46
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 31
Past winnners: Greece (28) Egypt (3)

Greece

Total Damage: 86,172,780
Total Hits: 360
Total Players: 1

Greece victories against Egypt: 57/62

1count zero36086,172,780

Indonesia

Total Damage: 461,515,760
Total Hits: 1295
Total Players: 3

Indonesia victories against Bulgaria: 7/46



Battle Info

Region: Sulawesi
Battle ID: 45306
Battle countdown: 14:38:33

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 13:10:45
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 26
Past winnners: Bulgaria (19) Indonesia (4) Romania (3)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 127,103,850
Total Hits: 750
Total Players: 2

Bulgaria victories against Indonesia: 39/46

1loveprince895265,898,660
2pericalatas300149,225,700
3F16 Fighter10046,391,400
1Belizarius600113,481,600
2Kotarak15013,622,250

Belarus

Total Damage: 179,263,920
Total Hits: 880
Total Players: 1

Belarus victories against Bulgaria: 17/102



Battle Info

Region: Homelskaya
Battle ID: 45307
Battle countdown: 14:51:37

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 13:23:49
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 42
Past winnners: Bulgaria (33) Belarus (9)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 1,644,977,080
Total Hits: 1640
Total Players: 1

Bulgaria victories against Belarus: 85/102

1Mr Nm880179,263,920
1nusha1,6401,644,977,080

Chile

Total Damage: 120,972,600
Total Hits: 360
Total Players: 1

Chile victories against Bulgaria: 6/84



Battle Info

Region: Norte Chico
Battle ID: 45308
Battle countdown: 15:03:50

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 13:36:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 53
Past winnners: Bulgaria (43) Chile (6) France (2)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 1,138,283,140
Total Hits: 1130
Total Players: 1

Bulgaria victories against Chile: 78/84

11uponAstar360120,972,600
1kukata1,1301,138,283,140

India

Total Damage: 2,465,728,100
Total Hits: 2420
Total Players: 1

India victories against Japan: 2/8



Battle Info

Region: Uttar Pradesh
Battle ID: 45309
Battle countdown: 15:09:51

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 13:42:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 5
Past winnners: India (2) Iran (1) Japan (1)

Japan

Total Damage: 279,886,000
Total Hits: 640
Total Players: 1

Japan victories against India: 6/8

1ronter2,4202,465,728,100
1Hailipi640279,886,000

India

Total Damage: 2,465,728,100
Total Hits: 2420
Total Players: 1

India victories against Japan: 2/8



Battle Info

Region: Uttar Pradesh
Battle ID: 45309
Battle countdown: 15:09:51

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 13:42:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 5
Past winnners: India (2) Iran (1) Japan (1)

Japan

Total Damage: 279,886,000
Total Hits: 640
Total Players: 1

Japan victories against India: 6/8

1ronter2,4202,465,728,100
1Hailipi640279,886,000

China

Total Damage: 7,871,913,120
Total Hits: 9400
Total Players: 4

China victories against Iran: 9/31



Battle Info

Region: Xinjiang
Battle ID: 45310
Battle countdown: 15:17:50

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 13:50:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Croatia (6) Turkey (6) Iran (6)

Iran

Total Damage: 12,121,846,678
Total Hits: 23742
Total Players: 39

Iran victories against China: 22/31

1Zvijer693,3903,450,173,320
2plavi golub3,7003,344,001,150
3drogan1,060687,637,800
113urning5,9603,501,035,870
2tiny2,4002,005,500,600
3skyfall2,1401,828,579,780

United Kingdom

Total Damage: 281,712,146
Total Hits: 1155
Total Players: 2

United Kingdom victories against Ireland: 1/7



Battle Info

Region: Wales
Battle ID: 45311
Battle countdown: 15:41:49

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 14:14:01
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 7
Past winnners: Croatia (4) Ireland (2) United Kingdom (1)

Ireland

Total Damage: 194,153,567
Total Hits: 593
Total Players: 3

Ireland victories against United Kingdom: 6/7

1Santiago 451,055248,921,250
2Vulpini10032,790,896
1Winston Hope Smith223123,318,367
2samscham35066,284,400
3miqel204,550,800

United States of America

Total Damage: 22,094,698,481
Total Hits: 30758
Total Players: 25

United States of America victories against Serbia: 11/62



Battle Info

Region: Oklahoma
Battle ID: 45312
Battle countdown: 16:21:47

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 14:53:59
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 0
Past winnners:

Serbia

Total Damage: 37,330,804,529
Total Hits: 39877
Total Players: 19

Serbia victories against United States of America: 51/62

1Kanizares7,6706,289,343,230
2Noneedcry4,0903,460,385,630
3DoOmHaMmEr2,6602,037,518,640
1Meksikanac9120,12022,452,686,710
2steppenwolf4,2485,182,924,492
3Huang Di5,4254,378,417,180

South Africa

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

South Africa victories against Japan: 0/5



Battle Info

Region: Western Cape
Battle ID: 45313
Battle countdown: 16:43:12

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 15:15:24
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 17
Past winnners: Japan (7) Italy (3) Germany (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 473,439,450
Total Hits: 550
Total Players: 1

Japan victories against South Africa: 5/5

1Tatsuo3BEP550473,439,450

South Africa

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

South Africa victories against Japan: 0/5



Battle Info

Region: Western Cape
Battle ID: 45313
Battle countdown: 16:43:12

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 15:15:24
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 17
Past winnners: Japan (7) Italy (3) Germany (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 473,439,450
Total Hits: 550
Total Players: 1

Japan victories against South Africa: 5/5

1Tatsuo3BEP550473,439,450

Sweden

Total Damage: 359,135,190
Total Hits: 675
Total Players: 1

Sweden victories against Bulgaria: 2/49



Battle Info

Region: Gotland
Battle ID: 45314
Battle countdown: 18:02:57

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 16:35:09
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 49
Past winnners: Bulgaria (47) Sweden (2)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 56,740,800
Total Hits: 300
Total Players: 1

Bulgaria victories against Sweden: 47/49

1Alejandro675359,135,190
1Belizarius30056,740,800

Switzerland

Total Damage: 376,660,330
Total Hits: 1405
Total Players: 3

Switzerland victories against France: 14/64



Battle Info

Region: Deutschschweiz
Battle ID: 45315
Battle countdown: 18:18:21

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 16:50:33
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 17
Past winnners: France (13) Switzerland (4)

France

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

France victories against Switzerland: 50/64

1Bayint660179,930,520
2Kobelar420130,325,160
3Viserion32566,404,650

Iran

Total Damage: 39,932,040
Total Hits: 280
Total Players: 2

Iran victories against Peru: 3/4



Battle Info

Region: Balochistan
Battle ID: 45316
Battle countdown: 22:14:56

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 20:47:08
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Iran (20) Pakistan (7) Germany (3)

Peru

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Peru victories against Iran: 1/4

1arman917026,466,280
2Alireza bayat11013,465,760

Italy

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Italy victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 0/6



Battle Info

Region: Lazio
Battle ID: 45317
Battle countdown: 22:17:08

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 20:49:20
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Italy (5) Spain (3) Japan (3)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Italy: 6/6


Latvia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Latvia victories against Estonia: 17/68



Battle Info

Region: Kurzeme
Battle ID: 45318
Battle countdown: 22:47:59

Battle start time: 2019-12-08 21:20:11
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 32
Past winnners: Estonia (25) Latvia (7)

Estonia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Estonia victories against Latvia: 51/68


Latvia

Total Damage: 13,287,736,797
Total Hits: 20640
Total Players: 10

Latvia victories against Estonia: 17/68



Battle Info

Region: Zemgale
Battle ID: 45278

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 21:19:10
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 15
Past winnners: Estonia (9) Latvia (6)

Estonia

Total Damage: 1,232,849,512
Total Hits: 2002
Total Players: 4

Estonia victories against Latvia: 51/68

1BIG_ZIP6,0005,727,533,340
2NIKOLA2573,4253,430,950,685
3WhIsKyMaN6,0731,946,486,944
1ronter940934,348,720
2Virvu442158,456,502
3Mr Nm590120,188,310

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 65,022,918,679
Total Hits: 117899
Total Players: 138

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Italy: 6/6



Battle Info

Region: Calabria
Battle ID: 45277

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 19:07:50
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 1
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (1)

Italy

Total Damage: 16,220,542,847
Total Hits: 26973
Total Players: 29

Italy victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 0/6

1Lokomotiva Miricina4,5993,967,209,451
2d0ct0rward0m4,8623,949,928,560
3progabesz3,9203,865,260,420
1goku0113,7433,211,543,028
2Dibex3,0902,926,522,780
3Gibe1,5611,148,119,290

Denmark

Total Damage: 48,989,353,086
Total Hits: 110099
Total Players: 104

Denmark victories against South Korea: 2/2



Battle Info

Region: Gyeongsangbuk-do
Battle ID: 45276

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 13:52:26
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 28
Past winnners: Iran (20) South Korea (4) France (3)

South Korea

Total Damage: 3,030,083,880
Total Hits: 8121
Total Players: 5

South Korea victories against Denmark: 0/2

1kaampg6,7004,725,020,680
2M Sorin5,2693,024,336,262
3MyCrow5,0612,979,818,437
1revenger812,2311,278,058,970
2NSCyn4,1301,217,800,100
3arca71,260469,434,310

Peru

Total Damage: 8,435,119,372
Total Hits: 15488
Total Players: 12

Peru victories against Romania: 1/23



Battle Info

Region: Southern Low Amazon
Battle ID: 45275

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 12:54:29
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 14
Past winnners: Romania (7) Peru (4) Denmark (2)

Romania

Total Damage: 34,872,801,346
Total Hits: 67187
Total Players: 74

Romania victories against Peru: 22/23

1Lijaser5,0004,062,087,270
2chorrillano3,5002,142,521,320
3Morskata1,610552,596,730
1sutanu7,9808,111,182,820
2mrnnastase3,7653,347,755,170
3Pisti3,4832,563,732,331

Switzerland

Total Damage: 6,307,365,769
Total Hits: 9493
Total Players: 6

Switzerland victories against France: 14/64



Battle Info

Region: Graubunden
Battle ID: 45274

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 12:43:04
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 17
Past winnners: France (14) Switzerland (3)

France

Total Damage: 6,795,907,406
Total Hits: 15842
Total Players: 21

France victories against Switzerland: 50/64

1Kendo Yanar4,3003,811,438,280
2nikiru2,7811,846,177,684
3certacito1,135343,154,970
1Bikkin1,2001,339,800,000
2Cirrus1,170934,451,880
3Cecissain3,400872,564,100

South Korea

Total Damage: 10,802,677,426
Total Hits: 28648
Total Players: 13

South Korea victories against France: 5/23



Battle Info

Region: Gangwon-do
Battle ID: 45273

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 11:53:06
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 8
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (4) France (2) South Korea (2)

France

Total Damage: 11,990,332,340
Total Hits: 19198
Total Players: 15

France victories against South Korea: 18/23

1xtatrx3,9004,089,339,480
2Karpat Haza3,9431,163,360,939
3Pentagram3,9781,015,746,404
1ednau5,2713,056,489,151
2Lo0pinG3,3982,790,706,602
3Gibus3,1852,743,861,700

Afghanistan

Total Damage: 37,528,571,943
Total Hits: 57546
Total Players: 21

Afghanistan victories against Iran: 12/100



Battle Info

Region: Kandahar
Battle ID: 45272

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 11:46:08
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Iran (15) Afghanistan (5) Greece (1)

Iran

Total Damage: 56,068,325,169
Total Hits: 105532
Total Players: 92

Iran victories against Afghanistan: 88/100

1DreSanu6,0006,160,913,840
2Nilson6,0205,598,512,320
3Meksikanac916,0304,759,951,200
1L E G I O N9,3808,419,990,956
2reza76386,0445,716,413,686
3NaderImm0rtal4,6593,321,367,168

Argentina

Total Damage: 14,230,215,372
Total Hits: 25971
Total Players: 19

Argentina victories against Hungary: 16/96



Battle Info

Region: Patagonia
Battle ID: 45271

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 11:34:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 69
Past winnners: Hungary (67) Argentina (2)

Hungary

Total Damage: 41,734,920,594
Total Hits: 69169
Total Players: 75

Hungary victories against Argentina: 80/96

1jdee1065,6804,033,451,140
2DESPERADO7,7423,098,627,058
3Kobelar2,1582,153,553,938
1OneHalf6,0226,794,025,548
2praetorianus744,9464,838,471,341
3progabesz4,2384,182,486,694

Uruguay

Total Damage: 9,531,590,503
Total Hits: 18293
Total Players: 21

Uruguay victories against Serbia: 0/91



Battle Info

Region: Montevideo
Battle ID: 45270

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 11:22:20
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 85
Past winnners: Serbia (85)

Serbia

Total Damage: 23,425,820,632
Total Hits: 58051
Total Players: 86

Serbia victories against Uruguay: 91/91

1NIKOLA2575,5615,442,118,064
2koumoutsa11,6601,005,927,630
3DejanNK1,244700,107,056
1Kingsman247,3464,022,304,808
2smederevac2,8001,067,384,420
3evilwolf761,152996,227,712

Pakistan

Total Damage: 16,873,301,351
Total Hits: 23915
Total Players: 14

Pakistan victories against Israel: 0/5



Battle Info

Region: Sindh
Battle ID: 45269

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 11:09:35
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 37
Past winnners: Romania (25) Israel (5) Pakistan (4)

Israel

Total Damage: 23,315,305,216
Total Hits: 43124
Total Players: 32

Israel victories against Pakistan: 5/5

1sutanu6,5057,037,178,110
2X batko X6,0184,267,712,267
3Knight of Brutality2,3101,707,140,820
1plue58,8367,341,985,221
2ROCKET224,1102,067,619,326
3Kekr2,8501,848,115,780

Pakistan

Total Damage: 16,873,301,351
Total Hits: 23915
Total Players: 14

Pakistan victories against Israel: 0/5



Battle Info

Region: Sindh
Battle ID: 45269

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 11:09:35
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 37
Past winnners: Romania (25) Israel (5) Pakistan (4)

Israel

Total Damage: 23,315,305,216
Total Hits: 43124
Total Players: 32

Israel victories against Pakistan: 5/5

1sutanu6,5057,037,178,110
2X batko X6,0184,267,712,267
3Knight of Brutality2,3101,707,140,820
1plue58,8367,341,985,221
2ROCKET224,1102,067,619,326
3Kekr2,8501,848,115,780

Belgium

Total Damage: 6,321,180,331
Total Hits: 16304
Total Players: 9

Belgium victories against Serbia: 1/93



Battle Info

Region: Brussels
Battle ID: 45268

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 11:07:40
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 85
Past winnners: Serbia (85)

Serbia

Total Damage: 16,016,679,816
Total Hits: 41950
Total Players: 71

Serbia victories against Belgium: 92/93

1tavi297,9403,487,728,260
2Hander2,8062,396,409,222
3Kaveh295140,872,926
1steppenwolf1,6201,384,460,800
2referent mladji2,320989,886,800
3TBPTKO2,852763,911,966

Israel

Total Damage: 2,492,340,833
Total Hits: 21260
Total Players: 64

Israel victories against Ukraine: 1/5



Battle Info

Region: Bassarabia
Battle ID: 45267

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 10:47:06
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Ukraine (12) Bulgaria (5) Denmark (2)

Ukraine

Total Damage: 4,105,997,516
Total Hits: 23350
Total Players: 24

Ukraine victories against Israel: 4/5

1Bikkin974469,542,764
2Zequinha1,242235,285,886
3Gabrielz Horn1,466200,409,343
1Moldova1,735494,202,475
2AKITA2,886427,853,841
3Prle1,806379,778,357

Israel

Total Damage: 2,492,340,833
Total Hits: 21260
Total Players: 64

Israel victories against Ukraine: 1/5



Battle Info

Region: Bassarabia
Battle ID: 45267

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 10:47:06
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Ukraine (12) Bulgaria (5) Denmark (2)

Ukraine

Total Damage: 4,105,997,516
Total Hits: 23350
Total Players: 24

Ukraine victories against Israel: 4/5

1Bikkin974469,542,764
2Zequinha1,242235,285,886
3Gabrielz Horn1,466200,409,343
1Moldova1,735494,202,475
2AKITA2,886427,853,841
3Prle1,806379,778,357

Estonia

Total Damage: 5,304,890,979
Total Hits: 20650
Total Players: 21

Estonia victories against Latvia: 51/68



Battle Info

Region: Kurzeme
Battle ID: 45266

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 09:30:11
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 32
Past winnners: Estonia (25) Latvia (7)

Latvia

Total Damage: 1,344,144,195
Total Hits: 5731
Total Players: 10

Latvia victories against Estonia: 17/68

1Apoka4,9161,686,550,974
2TaTa RaTa2,784826,545,190
3Gtmardel3,840656,955,770
1Georgian Legend1,200349,509,440
2Abhorrent1,280326,951,680
3Bikkin540164,235,060

Slovenia

Total Damage: 39,476,944,194
Total Hits: 66040
Total Players: 26

Slovenia victories against Croatia: 26/110



Battle Info

Region: Styria and Carinthia
Battle ID: 45265

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 09:04:24
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 37
Past winnners: Croatia (28) Slovenia (9)

Croatia

Total Damage: 37,376,846,366
Total Hits: 61494
Total Players: 47

Croatia victories against Slovenia: 84/110

1keyser_slo11,1069,017,846,512
2Lajbach6,7906,366,645,774
3revenger816,1185,176,761,348
1drogan6,5585,645,929,980
2Harago5,0104,074,511,740
3pritvorenik4,3003,430,652,020

Slovenia

Total Damage: 39,476,944,194
Total Hits: 66040
Total Players: 26

Slovenia victories against Croatia: 26/110



Battle Info

Region: Styria and Carinthia
Battle ID: 45265

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 09:04:24
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 37
Past winnners: Croatia (28) Slovenia (9)

Croatia

Total Damage: 37,376,846,366
Total Hits: 61494
Total Players: 47

Croatia victories against Slovenia: 84/110

1keyser_slo11,1069,017,846,512
2Lajbach6,7906,366,645,774
3revenger816,1185,176,761,348
1drogan6,5585,645,929,980
2Harago5,0104,074,511,740
3pritvorenik4,3003,430,652,020

Croatia

Total Damage: 11,719,786,120
Total Hits: 23668
Total Players: 31

Croatia victories against Slovenia: 84/110



Battle Info

Region: Prekmurje
Battle ID: 45264

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 09:03:13
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 38
Past winnners: Slovenia (22) Croatia (16)

Slovenia

Total Damage: 5,776,575,812
Total Hits: 12596
Total Players: 12

Slovenia victories against Croatia: 26/110

1Kobelar3,9803,035,593,960
2obi_wan00071,7321,114,946,657
3redfighter1,9951,057,005,986
1djambaz1,6041,778,132,694
2Rasturator1,6321,251,387,488
3Raven Foxglove2,680697,351,960

Croatia

Total Damage: 11,719,786,120
Total Hits: 23668
Total Players: 31

Croatia victories against Slovenia: 84/110



Battle Info

Region: Prekmurje
Battle ID: 45264

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 09:03:13
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 38
Past winnners: Slovenia (22) Croatia (16)

Slovenia

Total Damage: 5,776,575,812
Total Hits: 12596
Total Players: 12

Slovenia victories against Croatia: 26/110

1Kobelar3,9803,035,593,960
2obi_wan00071,7321,114,946,657
3redfighter1,9951,057,005,986
1djambaz1,6041,778,132,694
2Rasturator1,6321,251,387,488
3Raven Foxglove2,680697,351,960

Turkey

Total Damage: 32,955,907,724
Total Hits: 92801
Total Players: 94

Turkey victories against Armenia: 29/34



Battle Info

Region: Central Armenia
Battle ID: 45263

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 08:47:27
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 34
Past winnners: Turkey (20) Georgia (8) Armenia (6)

Armenia

Total Damage: 15,747,028,182
Total Hits: 31101
Total Players: 17

Armenia victories against Turkey: 5/34

1Kingorion7,3034,806,381,968
2Gabrielz Horn5,0142,424,989,129
3Deadly2,0201,789,996,850
1sone5,9704,743,431,440
2PericSS5,2803,476,219,440
3Zarmael5,0203,224,314,495

Turkey

Total Damage: 4,963,529,391
Total Hits: 54197
Total Players: 96

Turkey victories against Japan: 6/16



Battle Info

Region: Kerala
Battle ID: 45262

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 08:15:01
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 11
Past winnners: Turkey (5) Japan (3) India (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 8,177,632,135
Total Hits: 40154
Total Players: 56

Japan victories against Turkey: 10/16

1Derbeder3,8461,005,210,100
2sipina3,618462,599,912
3Ferdi Carrefour2,589374,566,908
1HuMaVi3,4001,513,543,620
2Prle3,110945,137,682
3AKITA2,658583,331,921

Turkey

Total Damage: 4,963,529,391
Total Hits: 54197
Total Players: 96

Turkey victories against Japan: 6/16



Battle Info

Region: Kerala
Battle ID: 45262

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 08:15:01
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 11
Past winnners: Turkey (5) Japan (3) India (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 8,177,632,135
Total Hits: 40154
Total Players: 56

Japan victories against Turkey: 10/16

1Derbeder3,8461,005,210,100
2sipina3,618462,599,912
3Ferdi Carrefour2,589374,566,908
1HuMaVi3,4001,513,543,620
2Prle3,110945,137,682
3AKITA2,658583,331,921

France

Total Damage: 28,823,648,980
Total Hits: 56686
Total Players: 70

France victories against Spain: 14/17



Battle Info

Region: Basque Country
Battle ID: 45261

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 08:10:56
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 1
Past winnners: France (1)

Spain

Total Damage: 25,875,531,862
Total Hits: 43230
Total Players: 26

Spain victories against France: 3/17

1Niceone4,7004,105,377,280
2GargamelNS4,6103,711,046,910
3mavr12032,6452,068,642,000
1elovione5,9945,082,423,474
2sirulo136,0703,684,922,370
3Baniny4,3403,457,926,200

Poland

Total Damage: 2,039,301,742
Total Hits: 14466
Total Players: 19

Poland victories against Hungary: 0/6



Battle Info

Region: Mazuria
Battle ID: 45260

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 07:40:53
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 30
Past winnners: Iran (26) Hungary (2) Poland (2)

Hungary

Total Damage: 6,792,008,963
Total Hits: 31792
Total Players: 57

Hungary victories against Poland: 6/6

1Francesco Lentini2,176495,591,380
2alexmgs1,406384,293,413
3baja2323,291271,297,214
1szarkaking3,5511,098,953,579
2Golika1,841831,694,839
3Vadgesztenye1,970650,417,520

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 8,166,761,659
Total Hits: 13036
Total Players: 16

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against South Korea: 12/13



Battle Info

Region: Chungcheongbuk-do
Battle ID: 45259

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 07:01:39
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 4
Past winnners: France (2) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (1) South Korea (1)

South Korea

Total Damage: 6,538,621,255
Total Hits: 9245
Total Players: 4

South Korea victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 1/13

1alcalazamora20122,7762,213,462,126
2devil043,0232,206,641,376
3SaKaZuKi2,4191,459,128,091
1matraguna84,7804,171,409,220
2szarkaking1,4901,282,927,680
3blackEAGLE1,625737,585,455

Morocco

Total Damage: 12,256,250,569
Total Hits: 26410
Total Players: 14

Morocco victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 2/22



Battle Info

Region: Western Sahara
Battle ID: 45258

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 05:52:23
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 18
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (17) Morocco (1)

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 8,372,993,845
Total Hits: 14190
Total Players: 12

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Morocco: 20/22

1GargamelNS6,0252,514,019,093
2szarkaking5,0102,426,243,850
3machele2,4201,767,955,260
1Kira6,5545,027,136,097
2Antigon1,622945,925,134
3poletarec700550,935,700

Nigeria

Total Damage: 966,178,196
Total Hits: 4861
Total Players: 3

Nigeria victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 10/61



Battle Info

Region: South South States
Battle ID: 45257

Battle start time: 2019-12-07 05:46:37
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 42
Past winnners: Germany (17) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (13) Nigeria (7)

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 1,778,678,242
Total Hits: 9965
Total Players: 21

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Nigeria: 51/61

1zeropol1,635459,528,145
2Monsz1,566317,472,491
3count zero1,660189,177,560
1pierwin65378,065,720
2Alexander III King of Macedon1,332307,342,208
3kadioglu2781,135220,556,140