Battles

Country:
Alliance:
Period:

Brazil

Total Damage: 5,417,459,770
Total Hits: 10645
Total Players: 7

Brazil victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1/20



Battle Info

Region: Northeast of Brazil
Battle ID: 54635
Battle countdown: 00:18:10

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 08:35:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 51
Past winnners: Brazil (13) France (12) Bosnia and Herzegovina (8)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 25,233,940,399
Total Hits: 54961
Total Players: 31

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Brazil: 19/20

1Belgor4,9802,134,375,200
2ALMA NEGRA1,2501,092,325,550
3Tatsuo3BEP1,4801,024,033,860
1The Great4,1185,392,798,048
2X batko X9,0803,606,738,700
3radovlje2,2901,642,609,610

Nigeria

Total Damage: 10,711,698,850
Total Hits: 24830
Total Players: 7

Nigeria victories against France: 2/16



Battle Info

Region: North West States
Battle ID: 54636
Battle countdown: 00:23:31

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 08:40:24
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 47
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (16) France (10) Nigeria (7)

France

Total Damage: 49,727,954,165
Total Hits: 90889
Total Players: 55

France victories against Nigeria: 14/16

1Arminatoring14,4305,640,342,455
2HerokVeliki5,1801,951,898,965
3Eldarion Sionnodel1,0351,255,733,115
1zeropol9,9838,803,477,973
2TynTyn4,2805,500,000,205
3Shisui Uchiha5,9805,258,188,355

Malaysia

Total Damage: 2,086,536,550
Total Hits: 1690
Total Players: 1

Malaysia victories against Italy: 4/36



Battle Info

Region: Sarawak
Battle ID: 54637
Battle countdown: 00:41:39

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 08:58:32
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 32
Past winnners: Italy (15) Croatia (11) Malaysia (6)

Italy

Total Damage: 30,359,109,076
Total Hits: 25714
Total Players: 9

Italy victories against Malaysia: 32/36

1Lijaser1,6902,086,536,550
1diro21617,65823,271,385,551
2Dibex1,4502,196,997,950
3Symon2,6922,156,509,853

Indonesia

Total Damage: 5,783,718,036
Total Hits: 4632
Total Players: 3

Indonesia victories against Serbia: 3/21



Battle Info

Region: Sulawesi
Battle ID: 54638
Battle countdown: 01:21:09

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 09:38:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 48
Past winnners: Bulgaria (34) Indonesia (7) Romania (3)

Serbia

Total Damage: 71,743,085,816
Total Hits: 111933
Total Players: 54

Serbia victories against Indonesia: 18/21

1yomadafakaa3,6505,512,973,900
2saktyy882215,353,836
3F16 Fighter10055,390,300
1LuCiFeR10,83013,558,822,480
2Chaknorriskv13,75011,548,681,550
3L Dusan7,6656,288,041,475

Georgia

Total Damage: 38,382,609,716
Total Hits: 46851
Total Players: 21

Georgia victories against Argentina: 1/1



Battle Info

Region: Abkhazia
Battle ID: 54639
Battle countdown: 01:21:12

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 09:38:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 29
Past winnners: Georgia (18) Portugal (5) Estonia (2)

Argentina

Total Damage: 52,178,065,393
Total Hits: 71318
Total Players: 26

Argentina victories against Georgia: 0/1

1Marvolo10,8959,823,471,925
2Georgian Legend4,7505,575,719,700
3jokeri23,9003,593,976,650
1Gtmardel14,80021,635,154,585
2adrian19846,3805,248,407,990
3Cataratas3,8193,202,517,542

Denmark

Total Damage: 34,690,029,680
Total Hits: 180065
Total Players: 76

Denmark victories against Poland: 19/25



Battle Info

Region: Georgia
Battle ID: 54640
Battle countdown: 01:26:23

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 09:43:16
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 22
Past winnners: United States of America (11) Israel (6) Serbia (2)

Poland

Total Damage: 37,794,802,500
Total Hits: 120336
Total Players: 60

Poland victories against Denmark: 6/25

1Meksikanac918,9502,704,071,581
2afatdede7,8452,679,355,272
3ceca_799,9902,575,702,182
1Broadway Joe7,9705,004,834,993
2arik4,8164,560,207,723
3AntPrincess5,3403,424,852,405

Latvia

Total Damage: 4,433,071,590
Total Hits: 8580
Total Players: 2

Latvia victories against Estonia: 43/157



Battle Info

Region: Latgale
Battle ID: 54641
Battle countdown: 02:26:13

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 10:43:06
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 32
Past winnners: Estonia (18) Latvia (12) Georgia (2)

Estonia

Total Damage: 15,268,808,670
Total Hits: 12560
Total Players: 4

Estonia victories against Latvia: 114/157

1chalaco7,5004,431,992,550
1Walen7,44011,010,650,670
2arca72,9652,669,676,095
3Akanaka7551,093,305,205

Venezuela

Total Damage: 4,768,127,489
Total Hits: 8782
Total Players: 8

Venezuela victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 7/42



Battle Info

Region: Llanos
Battle ID: 54642
Battle countdown: 02:57:17

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 11:14:10
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 48
Past winnners: Romania (29) Venezuela (7) Bosnia and Herzegovina (5)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 32,497,589,784
Total Hits: 42849
Total Players: 21

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Venezuela: 35/42

1Emperador del Estado Bolivar2,5251,788,579,228
2sandi1111,3101,241,236,530
3FightMaster850556,495,600
1TVSTZ8,20513,050,039,920
2K o B4,1454,771,431,770
3United Bosnia4,0722,919,084,592

South Africa

Total Damage: 4,854,428,000
Total Hits: 6510
Total Players: 3

South Africa victories against Hungary: 6/30



Battle Info

Region: Eastern Cape
Battle ID: 54643
Battle countdown: 02:59:11

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 11:16:04
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Hungary (9) Georgia (8) Portugal (5)

Hungary

Total Damage: 17,293,033,500
Total Hits: 33611
Total Players: 24

Hungary victories against South Africa: 24/30

1Bullterier115,0304,109,024,620
2Savz581,460734,425,580
3Kocaelispor412010,977,800
1FlyingCangaroo2,8402,301,266,370
2B Odon5,9602,171,666,180
3Cimbalar2,5822,071,662,030

Saudi Arabia

Total Damage: 4,323,446,140
Total Hits: 7340
Total Players: 3

Saudi Arabia victories against Greece: 29/179



Battle Info

Region: Al Madinah
Battle ID: 54644
Battle countdown: 04:37:17

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 12:54:10
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 18
Past winnners: Greece (14) Saudi Arabia (4)

Greece

Total Damage: 29,628,941,231
Total Hits: 54321
Total Players: 34

Greece victories against Saudi Arabia: 150/179

1SaKaZuKi5,0403,302,932,340
2loveprince1,300762,748,800
3Kobelar1,000257,765,000
1DictAt0R5,1054,381,569,923
2SpyrosB1,7162,423,127,540
3hawkoulis3,0492,422,944,254

United Kingdom

Total Damage: 224,332,990
Total Hits: 2925
Total Players: 3

United Kingdom victories against France: 1/9



Battle Info

Region: Northern Ireland
Battle ID: 54645
Battle countdown: 04:48:23

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 13:05:16
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: France (5) Ireland (3) Denmark (2)

France

Total Damage: 6,357,497,165
Total Hits: 19765
Total Players: 14

France victories against United Kingdom: 8/9

1certacito1,610184,775,440
2Vulpini11031,810,170
3Moneh1,2057,747,380
1ednau11,2205,241,109,210
2sone622165,309,568
3ZOMBILAND500149,988,500

China

Total Damage: 21,158,571,680
Total Hits: 20090
Total Players: 10

China victories against Iran: 17/61



Battle Info

Region: Guizhou
Battle ID: 54646
Battle countdown: 04:49:12

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 13:06:05
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 1
Past winnners: Iran (1)

Iran

Total Damage: 12,390,457,269
Total Hits: 14573
Total Players: 6

Iran victories against China: 44/61

1Sun Zi4,6606,282,878,950
2Miltiados3,5004,034,752,200
3Dryade3,2803,597,700,510
1reza76385,7007,104,014,400
2amir20022,8601,890,982,090
3King of the Dark1,6731,102,171,279

North Korea

Total Damage: 104,169,957,722
Total Hits: 111657
Total Players: 28

North Korea victories against Germany: 0/1



Battle Info

Region: Kangwon
Battle ID: 54647
Battle countdown: 05:02:23

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 13:19:16
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 44
Past winnners: Argentina (21) Georgia (12) North Korea (5)

Germany

Total Damage: 143,077,408,151
Total Hits: 147152
Total Players: 43

Germany victories against North Korea: 1/1

1Frieza14,56813,408,343,818
2ubojica mekog srca12,86213,395,430,803
3dr Zoran Milanovic9,46910,074,247,799
1yomadafakaa12,15020,137,876,410
2Pianist17,01417,170,821,120
3Helsinki9,91314,800,368,563

Peru

Total Damage: 5,661,004,965
Total Hits: 10395
Total Players: 7

Peru victories against Germany: 7/39



Battle Info

Region: Lima
Battle ID: 54648
Battle countdown: 05:52:10

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 14:09:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 22
Past winnners: Peru (7) Romania (5) Germany (4)

Germany

Total Damage: 13,221,337,538
Total Hits: 25689
Total Players: 18

Germany victories against Peru: 32/39

1Tocheroke2,6901,518,412,130
2Ancuta2,1651,481,020,795
3Cazador2,5701,172,292,550
1yomadafakaa2,2253,800,571,175
2Dangerl973,7352,453,024,200
3El Tito Paco2,000735,661,000

Afghanistan

Total Damage: 4,293,240,000
Total Hits: 4120
Total Players: 3

Afghanistan victories against Germany: 0/9



Battle Info

Region: Kabul
Battle ID: 54649
Battle countdown: 06:06:19

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 14:23:12
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 60
Past winnners: Iran (39) Germany (10) Afghanistan (9)

Germany

Total Damage: 3,405,422,725
Total Hits: 1890
Total Players: 1

Germany victories against Afghanistan: 9/9

1THE ONE1,7202,998,845,800
2chorrillano750791,418,250
3asmin1,650502,975,950
1Derbeder1,8903,405,422,725

Czech Republic

Total Damage: 5,834,223,141
Total Hits: 11153
Total Players: 5

Czech Republic victories against Germany: 8/47



Battle Info

Region: Southern Bohemia
Battle ID: 54650
Battle countdown: 06:16:14

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 14:33:07
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Germany (16) Czech Republic (7) Poland (2)

Germany

Total Damage: 11,909,978,322
Total Hits: 12357
Total Players: 7

Germany victories against Czech Republic: 39/47

1farukeczanesi2,1851,885,396,415
2Baniny5,8801,851,831,250
3Lendl2,1801,338,704,230
1yomadafakaa4,5057,595,656,965
2Pianist4,3912,220,385,440
3Helsinki550725,474,700

Turkey

Total Damage: 33,297,903,821
Total Hits: 47392
Total Players: 29

Turkey victories against Armenia: 86/102



Battle Info

Region: Northern Armenia
Battle ID: 54651
Battle countdown: 07:48:02

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 16:04:55
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 71
Past winnners: Georgia (45) Armenia (21) Turkey (5)

Armenia

Total Damage: 1,028,918,670
Total Hits: 2990
Total Players: 1

Armenia victories against Turkey: 16/102

1Deadly5,9606,728,690,660
2chalaco2,5002,962,686,000
3chorrillano2,8502,819,319,150
1Elefantescu2,9901,028,918,670

India

Total Damage: 2,814,906,984
Total Hits: 13856
Total Players: 5

India victories against Japan: 16/92



Battle Info

Region: Andhra Pradesh
Battle ID: 54652
Battle countdown: 13:38:55

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 21:55:48
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 34
Past winnners: Japan (16) Iran (8) India (5)

Japan

Total Damage: 6,309,172,959
Total Hits: 30920
Total Players: 18

Japan victories against India: 76/92

1Kekr4,730947,452,630
2Qurcika1,655920,706,480
3Gamblt4,686621,095,814
1jj tucker4,5501,245,887,708
2TaiwanServant3,8181,021,099,592
3MilexxD2,605742,155,880

India

Total Damage: 2,814,906,984
Total Hits: 13856
Total Players: 5

India victories against Japan: 16/92



Battle Info

Region: Andhra Pradesh
Battle ID: 54652
Battle countdown: 13:38:55

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 21:55:48
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 34
Past winnners: Japan (16) Iran (8) India (5)

Japan

Total Damage: 6,309,172,959
Total Hits: 30920
Total Players: 18

Japan victories against India: 76/92

1Kekr4,730947,452,630
2Qurcika1,655920,706,480
3Gamblt4,686621,095,814
1jj tucker4,5501,245,887,708
2TaiwanServant3,8181,021,099,592
3MilexxD2,605742,155,880

United Arab Emirates

Total Damage: 1,058,169,928
Total Hits: 7865
Total Players: 1

United Arab Emirates victories against Italy: 11/39



Battle Info

Region: Umm al Quwain
Battle ID: 54653
Battle countdown: 14:22:31

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 22:39:24
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Italy (8) United Arab Emirates (4) Romania (1)

Italy

Total Damage: 54,360,720
Total Hits: 162
Total Players: 1

Italy victories against United Arab Emirates: 28/39

1yelow7,8651,058,169,928
1Ikenga16254,360,720

India

Total Damage: 946,353,615
Total Hits: 1565
Total Players: 2

India victories against Germany: 2/16



Battle Info

Region: Uttar Pradesh
Battle ID: 54654
Battle countdown: 14:44:42

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 23:01:35
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: India (6) Turkey (2) Iran (2)

Germany

Total Damage: 4,541,815,346
Total Hits: 13992
Total Players: 10

Germany victories against India: 14/16

1JOTAROO1,065564,695,615
2Jill500381,658,000
1BRUNO CDR4,6692,472,318,881
2macolms2,200822,960,550
3KYLO1,014626,841,966

Bolivia

Total Damage: 7,469,061,680
Total Hits: 9925
Total Players: 2

Bolivia victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 2/44



Battle Info

Region: Pando
Battle ID: 54655
Battle countdown: 15:01:27

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 23:18:20
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 69
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (29) Bolivia (22) Brazil (7)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 18,042,306,461
Total Hits: 22879
Total Players: 9

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Bolivia: 42/44

1asseco7,3255,392,425,100
2mitelad2,6002,076,636,580
1T6665,0955,496,753,860
2ljiljan024,3483,849,998,063
3adinn175,8003,082,810,850

Bolivia

Total Damage: 7,469,061,680
Total Hits: 9925
Total Players: 2

Bolivia victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 2/44



Battle Info

Region: Pando
Battle ID: 54655
Battle countdown: 15:01:27

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 23:18:20
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 69
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (29) Bolivia (22) Brazil (7)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 18,042,306,461
Total Hits: 22879
Total Players: 9

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Bolivia: 42/44

1asseco7,3255,392,425,100
2mitelad2,6002,076,636,580
1T6665,0955,496,753,860
2ljiljan024,3483,849,998,063
3adinn175,8003,082,810,850

Austria

Total Damage: 7,036,337,205
Total Hits: 7475
Total Players: 3

Austria victories against Croatia: 46/167



Battle Info

Region: Tyrol
Battle ID: 54656
Battle countdown: 16:10:53

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 00:27:46
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Germany (12) Italy (10) Austria (5)

Croatia

Total Damage: 19,060,644,016
Total Hits: 31808
Total Players: 13

Croatia victories against Austria: 121/167

1THE ONE3,0005,244,078,300
2Koukouroukou3,1651,007,986,815
3Hrvat1,310784,272,090
1PussyEater13,2508,801,263,360
2Fregata5,1442,970,924,080
3JerryZGB2,8212,027,763,645

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 51,594,149,968
Total Hits: 69289
Total Players: 32

Bulgaria victories against Japan: 3/5



Battle Info

Region: Shikoku
Battle ID: 54657
Battle countdown: 17:17:20

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 01:34:13
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 19
Past winnners: Georgia (13) Japan (6)

Japan

Total Damage: 53,895,899,493
Total Hits: 47912
Total Players: 25

Japan victories against Bulgaria: 2/5

1Nasko12,75522,207,717,410
2dingo5,6156,148,281,735
3FlyingCangaroo7,2054,715,881,115
1mrnnastase12,06024,127,553,170
2Moonshadow8,20010,064,242,560
3Akanaka3,9255,374,687,440

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 51,594,149,968
Total Hits: 69289
Total Players: 32

Bulgaria victories against Japan: 3/5



Battle Info

Region: Shikoku
Battle ID: 54657
Battle countdown: 17:17:20

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 01:34:13
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 19
Past winnners: Georgia (13) Japan (6)

Japan

Total Damage: 53,895,899,493
Total Hits: 47912
Total Players: 25

Japan victories against Bulgaria: 2/5

1Nasko12,75522,207,717,410
2dingo5,6156,148,281,735
3FlyingCangaroo7,2054,715,881,115
1mrnnastase12,06024,127,553,170
2Moonshadow8,20010,064,242,560
3Akanaka3,9255,374,687,440

Japan

Total Damage: 3,519,404,912
Total Hits: 6016
Total Players: 1

Japan victories against Bulgaria: 2/5



Battle Info

Region: Kyushu
Battle ID: 54658
Battle countdown: 18:29:36

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 02:46:29
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Georgia (23) Japan (8) Bulgaria (3)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 7,054,992,856
Total Hits: 22637
Total Players: 17

Bulgaria victories against Japan: 3/5

1Zabcister6,0163,519,404,912
1BIG_ZIP2,0322,823,111,340
2Delta Force1,0501,050,736,150
3Jordan15521,220652,606,240

Japan

Total Damage: 3,519,404,912
Total Hits: 6016
Total Players: 1

Japan victories against Bulgaria: 2/5



Battle Info

Region: Kyushu
Battle ID: 54658
Battle countdown: 18:29:36

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 02:46:29
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Georgia (23) Japan (8) Bulgaria (3)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 7,054,992,856
Total Hits: 22637
Total Players: 17

Bulgaria victories against Japan: 3/5

1Zabcister6,0163,519,404,912
1BIG_ZIP2,0322,823,111,340
2Delta Force1,0501,050,736,150
3Jordan15521,220652,606,240

Belarus

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Belarus victories against Estonia: 22/62



Battle Info

Region: Minskaya
Battle ID: 54659
Battle countdown: 18:49:03

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 03:05:56
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 20
Past winnners: Bulgaria (10) Estonia (6) Belarus (4)

Estonia

Total Damage: 2,974,877,840
Total Hits: 2620
Total Players: 2

Estonia victories against Belarus: 40/62

1ronter2,5202,943,401,440
2sergfess10031,476,400

Sweden

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Sweden victories against Denmark: 29/157



Battle Info

Region: Smaland
Battle ID: 54660
Battle countdown: 19:32:05

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 03:48:59
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 11
Past winnners: Denmark (10) Sweden (1)

Denmark

Total Damage: 2,723,388,278
Total Hits: 8146
Total Players: 5

Denmark victories against Sweden: 128/157

1Murattikamil1,080831,266,696
2Panda0Turkis2,634725,605,834
3Lajbach1,100696,290,140

Mexico

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Mexico victories against Israel: 6/25



Battle Info

Region: Baja
Battle ID: 54661
Battle countdown: 19:48:48

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 04:05:42
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 29
Past winnners: Hungary (11) Mexico (10) Turkey (5)

Israel

Total Damage: 233,543,140
Total Hits: 725
Total Players: 1

Israel victories against Mexico: 19/25

1Bombero1976725233,543,140

Mexico

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Mexico victories against Israel: 6/25



Battle Info

Region: Baja
Battle ID: 54661
Battle countdown: 19:48:48

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 04:05:42
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 29
Past winnners: Hungary (11) Mexico (10) Turkey (5)

Israel

Total Damage: 233,543,140
Total Hits: 725
Total Players: 1

Israel victories against Mexico: 19/25

1Bombero1976725233,543,140

Colombia

Total Damage: 1,945,044,700
Total Hits: 2400
Total Players: 1

Colombia victories against Denmark: 7/62



Battle Info

Region: Amazonica
Battle ID: 54662
Battle countdown: 20:49:43

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 05:06:37
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 50
Past winnners: Colombia (17) Hungary (14) Brazil (9)

Denmark

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Denmark victories against Colombia: 55/62

1Ippolyth2,4001,945,044,700

Pakistan

Total Damage: 102,614,550
Total Hits: 850
Total Players: 1

Pakistan victories against Bulgaria: 0/3



Battle Info

Region: Balochistan
Battle ID: 54663
Battle countdown: 20:54:54

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 05:11:48
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 91
Past winnners: Iran (48) Pakistan (20) Germany (13)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 39,169,476
Total Hits: 1446
Total Players: 2

Bulgaria victories against Pakistan: 3/3

1PericSS850102,614,550
1inaroni9635,662,176
2engelmm1,3503,507,300

Estonia

Total Damage: 54,250,400
Total Hits: 1550
Total Players: 2

Estonia victories against Lithuania: 128/172



Battle Info

Region: Lithuania Minor
Battle ID: 54664
Battle countdown: 22:13:04

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 06:29:58
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 61
Past winnners: Estonia (33) Lithuania (12) Portugal (6)

Lithuania

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Lithuania victories against Estonia: 44/172

1levemk1,35031,313,250
2ricino20022,937,150

Thailand

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Thailand victories against Croatia: 34/171



Battle Info

Region: Central Thailand
Battle ID: 54665
Battle countdown: 22:13:46

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 06:30:40
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 69
Past winnners: Croatia (38) Turkey (16) Thailand (14)

Croatia

Total Damage: 7,092,434,534
Total Hits: 12003
Total Players: 1

Croatia victories against Thailand: 137/171

1Kobelar12,0037,092,434,534

Lithuania

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Lithuania victories against Estonia: 44/172



Battle Info

Region: Samogitia
Battle ID: 54666
Battle countdown: 23:05:26

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 07:22:20
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 35
Past winnners: Estonia (26) Lithuania (6) Ireland (2)

Estonia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Estonia victories against Lithuania: 128/172


Georgia

Total Damage: 1,378,633,875
Total Hits: 4640
Total Players: 2

Georgia victories against Israel: 17/34



Battle Info

Region: Southern Cyprus
Battle ID: 54667
Battle countdown: 23:15:37

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 07:32:31
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 107
Past winnners: Israel (58) Cyprus (27) France (14)

Israel

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Israel victories against Georgia: 17/34

1Openote2,620691,814,107
2safewai2,020686,819,768

Georgia

Total Damage: 1,378,633,875
Total Hits: 4640
Total Players: 2

Georgia victories against Israel: 17/34



Battle Info

Region: Southern Cyprus
Battle ID: 54667
Battle countdown: 23:15:37

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 07:32:31
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 107
Past winnners: Israel (58) Cyprus (27) France (14)

Israel

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Israel victories against Georgia: 17/34

1Openote2,620691,814,107
2safewai2,020686,819,768

Armenia

Total Damage: 1,823,348,160
Total Hits: 1665
Total Players: 1

Armenia victories against Georgia: 48/145



Battle Info

Region: Central Armenia
Battle ID: 54668
Battle countdown: 23:17:55

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 07:34:49
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 71
Past winnners: Turkey (44) Georgia (16) Armenia (11)

Georgia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Georgia victories against Armenia: 97/145

1dingo1,6651,823,348,160

Georgia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Georgia victories against Armenia: 97/145



Battle Info

Region: Gegharkunik
Battle ID: 54669
Battle countdown: 23:22:33

Battle start time: 2020-07-12 07:39:27
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 64
Past winnners: Georgia (29) Armenia (22) Turkey (13)

Armenia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Armenia victories against Georgia: 48/145


Ukraine

Total Damage: 24,807,772,653
Total Hits: 39293
Total Players: 13

Ukraine victories against Romania: 18/105



Battle Info

Region: Polisia
Battle ID: 54634

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 07:41:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 10
Past winnners: Romania (9) Ukraine (1)

Romania

Total Damage: 44,527,773,692
Total Hits: 67547
Total Players: 37

Romania victories against Ukraine: 87/105

1Sztrovacsek9,4657,145,404,905
2Mr Indigo4,5125,473,971,964
3Put1n_hu1lo4,4814,500,241,224
1gaby897,4008,016,820,735
21uponAstar3,5304,862,107,300
3Kizagan4,0764,442,537,558

Republic of China (Taiwan)

Total Damage: 433,087,193
Total Hits: 3300
Total Players: 4

Republic of China (Taiwan) victories against China: 2/2



Battle Info

Region: Fujian
Battle ID: 54633

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 06:27:17
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 5
Past winnners: Turkey (2) Iran (1) China (1)

China

Total Damage: 5,329,186,299
Total Hits: 18648
Total Players: 11

China victories against Republic of China (Taiwan): 0/2

1karen yi2,550334,552,563
2Star Rain25036,309,000
3MagicNeko25032,867,065
1Li Xin6,8072,618,148,157
2Sun Zi785578,428,480
3JAEGER GD2,404558,009,476

Republic of Moldova

Total Damage: 8,671,224,149
Total Hits: 11793
Total Players: 5

Republic of Moldova victories against Romania: 57/232



Battle Info

Region: Northern Basarabia
Battle ID: 54632

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 05:59:20
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 41
Past winnners: Romania (27) Republic of Moldova (14)

Romania

Total Damage: 27,254,477,901
Total Hits: 42578
Total Players: 29

Romania victories against Republic of Moldova: 175/232

1THE ONE2,4554,039,075,225
2Artiom Beleaev2,6532,016,513,543
3PasRatunkowy4,8051,996,152,381
1jdee1064,1254,852,152,915
2nagant8953,2613,703,760,002
3Bhalaur5,0302,733,592,730

Hungary

Total Damage: 92,156,318,221
Total Hits: 220024
Total Players: 94

Hungary victories against Republic of Moldova: 1/1



Battle Info

Region: Transnistria
Battle ID: 54631

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 05:59:06
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 77
Past winnners: Romania (58) Republic of Moldova (18) Hungary (1)

Republic of Moldova

Total Damage: 14,278,149,875
Total Hits: 15020
Total Players: 4

Republic of Moldova victories against Hungary: 0/1

1Vadgesztenye9,6509,903,132,188
2AntPrincess6,8005,520,329,586
3Night wish11,2305,035,023,294
1Artiom Beleaev10,7058,414,687,885
2mrnnastase1,8053,309,203,970
3nagant8951,7002,146,806,150

Morocco

Total Damage: 5,387,063,991
Total Hits: 10211
Total Players: 4

Morocco victories against Israel: 8/46



Battle Info

Region: Western Sahara
Battle ID: 54630

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 05:32:49
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 41
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (19) Israel (14) Morocco (8)

Israel

Total Damage: 13,407,821,756
Total Hits: 19415
Total Players: 6

Israel victories against Morocco: 38/46

1Kocaelispor413,3503,381,820,550
2degollador2,535826,299,125
3IIFernand0oII2,780719,630,330
1Bombero19767,6126,151,033,661
2Mega137,1054,479,252,155
3longshanks6031,147,583,825

Morocco

Total Damage: 5,387,063,991
Total Hits: 10211
Total Players: 4

Morocco victories against Israel: 8/46



Battle Info

Region: Western Sahara
Battle ID: 54630

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 05:32:49
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 41
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (19) Israel (14) Morocco (8)

Israel

Total Damage: 13,407,821,756
Total Hits: 19415
Total Players: 6

Israel victories against Morocco: 38/46

1Kocaelispor413,3503,381,820,550
2degollador2,535826,299,125
3IIFernand0oII2,780719,630,330
1Bombero19767,6126,151,033,661
2Mega137,1054,479,252,155
3longshanks6031,147,583,825

Canada

Total Damage: 21,649,631,040
Total Hits: 44514
Total Players: 12

Canada victories against Serbia: 6/38



Battle Info

Region: Manitoba
Battle ID: 54629

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 03:06:06
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 11
Past winnners: Serbia (7) Romania (3) Canada (1)

Serbia

Total Damage: 47,095,405,775
Total Hits: 77642
Total Players: 26

Serbia victories against Canada: 32/38

1yomadafakaa4,2307,126,330,170
2Rafa Soldado18,6305,722,947,000
3Spezion2,2202,104,623,400
1cobiCOMBE9,15510,271,034,030
2L Dusan7,6017,780,884,623
3rat123412,0155,666,606,350

Philippines

Total Damage: 671,264,086
Total Hits: 1614
Total Players: 1

Philippines victories against Japan: 8/32



Battle Info

Region: Mindanao
Battle ID: 54628

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 02:56:23
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 123
Past winnners: Serbia (113) Japan (6) Philippines (4)

Japan

Total Damage: 2,694,396,118
Total Hits: 15687
Total Players: 7

Japan victories against Philippines: 24/32

1Mr Indigo1,614671,264,086
1Hailipi2,8801,001,581,440
2Prle2,490436,208,460
3Nadzak baba3,762348,131,718

Philippines

Total Damage: 671,264,086
Total Hits: 1614
Total Players: 1

Philippines victories against Japan: 8/32



Battle Info

Region: Mindanao
Battle ID: 54628

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 02:56:23
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 123
Past winnners: Serbia (113) Japan (6) Philippines (4)

Japan

Total Damage: 2,694,396,118
Total Hits: 15687
Total Players: 7

Japan victories against Philippines: 24/32

1Mr Indigo1,614671,264,086
1Hailipi2,8801,001,581,440
2Prle2,490436,208,460
3Nadzak baba3,762348,131,718

Estonia

Total Damage: 24,300,759,408
Total Hits: 61452
Total Players: 26

Estonia victories against Belarus: 40/62



Battle Info

Region: Minskaya
Battle ID: 54627

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 02:55:04
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 20
Past winnners: Bulgaria (10) Estonia (6) Belarus (4)

Belarus

Total Damage: 268,957,927
Total Hits: 1117
Total Players: 1

Belarus victories against Estonia: 22/62

1oso kuka27,21411,354,396,661
2AleP19834,5402,211,671,410
3Dzambaz5,1822,132,779,904
1Papa1,117268,957,927

Estonia

Total Damage: 4,779,516,681
Total Hits: 6210
Total Players: 3

Estonia victories against Romania: 1/15



Battle Info

Region: Pohja-Eesti
Battle ID: 54626

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 02:51:20
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 39
Past winnners: France (11) Estonia (10) Romania (9)

Romania

Total Damage: 10,435,917,485
Total Hits: 40805
Total Players: 23

Romania victories against Estonia: 14/15

1oso kuka4103,032,646,371
2B A R O N3,8501,553,136,610
3poletarec1,950193,733,700
1mitelad12,0462,847,397,573
2BunnyLiu3,7782,178,073,790
3jdee1063,1871,465,561,141

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 4,049,481,331
Total Hits: 24458
Total Players: 26

Bulgaria victories against Republic of China (Taiwan): 8/11



Battle Info

Region: Southern Taiwan
Battle ID: 54625

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 02:13:19
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 87
Past winnners: Greece (69) Republic of China (Taiwan) (15) Bulgaria (2)

Republic of China (Taiwan)

Total Damage: 903,546,520
Total Hits: 5445
Total Players: 2

Republic of China (Taiwan) victories against Bulgaria: 3/11

1Asmodeus3,168754,429,991
2Baget7,016721,788,187
3badboy0161,947479,988,392
1karen yi4,955769,235,070
2Baddal Gazi490134,311,450

Slovakia

Total Damage: 17,254,111,252
Total Hits: 20447
Total Players: 9

Slovakia victories against Poland: 27/190



Battle Info

Region: Central Slovakia
Battle ID: 54624

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 02:06:59
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 90
Past winnners: Poland (59) Slovakia (16) Hungary (15)

Poland

Total Damage: 20,145,865,722
Total Hits: 16564
Total Players: 6

Poland victories against Slovakia: 163/190

1Kocaelispor417,6258,239,583,920
2Savz583,5452,433,402,265
3Eldarion Sionnodel1,8211,862,598,952
1Broadway Joe3,6369,862,738,188
2AntPrincess4,7105,761,135,210
3Dzian4,3502,018,988,280

Slovakia

Total Damage: 17,254,111,252
Total Hits: 20447
Total Players: 9

Slovakia victories against Poland: 27/190



Battle Info

Region: Central Slovakia
Battle ID: 54624

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 02:06:59
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 90
Past winnners: Poland (59) Slovakia (16) Hungary (15)

Poland

Total Damage: 20,145,865,722
Total Hits: 16564
Total Players: 6

Poland victories against Slovakia: 163/190

1Kocaelispor417,6258,239,583,920
2Savz583,5452,433,402,265
3Eldarion Sionnodel1,8211,862,598,952
1Broadway Joe3,6369,862,738,188
2AntPrincess4,7105,761,135,210
3Dzian4,3502,018,988,280

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 214,283,990,617
Total Hits: 336047
Total Players: 103

Bulgaria victories against Japan: 3/5



Battle Info

Region: Kyushu
Battle ID: 54623

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 01:26:07
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Georgia (23) Japan (8) Bulgaria (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 189,433,211,700
Total Hits: 203414
Total Players: 70

Japan victories against Bulgaria: 2/5

1Jadely15,92115,284,542,679
2AtilaBG9,74012,615,665,393
3itso12,43012,045,982,727
1Akanaka24,61535,145,872,600
2MrBogdan12,49517,903,658,035
3sutanu12,35514,907,753,090

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 214,283,990,617
Total Hits: 336047
Total Players: 103

Bulgaria victories against Japan: 3/5



Battle Info

Region: Kyushu
Battle ID: 54623

Battle start time: 2020-07-11 01:26:07
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Georgia (23) Japan (8) Bulgaria (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 189,433,211,700
Total Hits: 203414
Total Players: 70

Japan victories against Bulgaria: 2/5

1Jadely15,92115,284,542,679
2AtilaBG9,74012,615,665,393
3itso12,43012,045,982,727
1Akanaka24,61535,145,872,600
2MrBogdan12,49517,903,658,035
3sutanu12,35514,907,753,090

Montenegro

Total Damage: 7,770,817,763
Total Hits: 9136
Total Players: 3

Montenegro victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 28/133



Battle Info

Region: North Montenegrin Mountains
Battle ID: 54622

Battle start time: 2020-07-10 23:18:17
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 64
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (25) Albania (16) Montenegro (15)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 31,505,508,151
Total Hits: 48972
Total Players: 26

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Montenegro: 105/133

1Camel Black4,4004,060,987,130
2Tatsuo3BEP3,5963,394,784,103
3Hrvat1,140315,046,530
1TVSTZ8,29510,727,788,335
2specalone968,9955,240,085,805
3Aid16,1024,330,881,501

South Korea

Total Damage: 7,166,384,970
Total Hits: 10970
Total Players: 5

South Korea victories against Germany: 0/14



Battle Info

Region: Gyeonggi-do
Battle ID: 54621

Battle start time: 2020-07-10 22:06:32
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 33
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (13) Portugal (10) South Korea (6)

Germany

Total Damage: 42,003,034,870
Total Hits: 46295
Total Players: 20

Germany victories against South Korea: 14/14

1asseco5,1303,465,106,780
2eKux3,3202,247,672,960
3BorKhan1,550880,244,100
1yomadafakaa7,52013,114,953,280
2Ferdi Carrefour7,8054,264,047,715
3Nairobi2,6803,605,457,170

Russia

Total Damage: 54,236,741,808
Total Hits: 44795
Total Players: 10

Russia victories against Romania: 1/5



Battle Info

Region: Moscow and Central Russia
Battle ID: 54620

Battle start time: 2020-07-10 19:50:23
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 23
Past winnners: Hungary (10) Georgia (7) Romania (3)

Romania

Total Damage: 83,894,271,613
Total Hits: 115844
Total Players: 57

Romania victories against Russia: 4/5

1TVSTZ17,92030,300,366,970
2McDowells9,1879,458,906,577
3GEricca6,2025,438,467,472
1pedrosito8,95110,413,146,563
2mrnnastase4,1807,228,304,060
3sabie6,8577,070,716,754

United States of America

Total Damage: 23,960,476,923
Total Hits: 27205
Total Players: 10

United States of America victories against Israel: 5/21



Battle Info

Region: Montana
Battle ID: 54619

Battle start time: 2020-07-10 16:38:08
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Romania (7) Israel (4) United States of America (1)

Israel

Total Damage: 27,268,121,785
Total Hits: 37570
Total Players: 7

Israel victories against United States of America: 16/21

1AMHS7,6507,883,323,320
2Mr Indigo7,7607,138,038,445
3The Last Lynx Pardinus2,8144,024,153,102
1Mega1315,9178,885,704,236
277GIGI775,6025,624,865,673
3The Butcher5,7655,448,588,445

United States of America

Total Damage: 23,960,476,923
Total Hits: 27205
Total Players: 10

United States of America victories against Israel: 5/21



Battle Info

Region: Montana
Battle ID: 54619

Battle start time: 2020-07-10 16:38:08
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 13
Past winnners: Romania (7) Israel (4) United States of America (1)

Israel

Total Damage: 27,268,121,785
Total Hits: 37570
Total Players: 7

Israel victories against United States of America: 16/21

1AMHS7,6507,883,323,320
2Mr Indigo7,7607,138,038,445
3The Last Lynx Pardinus2,8144,024,153,102
1Mega1315,9178,885,704,236
277GIGI775,6025,624,865,673
3The Butcher5,7655,448,588,445

Australia

Total Damage: 3,325,510,850
Total Hits: 6465
Total Players: 2

Australia victories against Hungary: 1/14



Battle Info

Region: Tasmania
Battle ID: 54618

Battle start time: 2020-07-10 16:08:24
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 39
Past winnners: Croatia (24) Australia (12) Hungary (3)

Hungary

Total Damage: 40,821,534,991
Total Hits: 67739
Total Players: 34

Hungary victories against Australia: 13/14

1Savz584,1451,959,336,030
2saja762,3201,366,174,820
1Gottfried Bouillon7,3255,753,750,555
2Kunkka16,1605,751,901,000
3AntPrincess3,8303,715,778,885