Notice: Undefined index: language in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/config.php on line 21

Notice: Undefined index: country in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/battles.php on line 41

Notice: Undefined index: alliance in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/battles.php on line 42

Notice: Undefined index: period in /var/www/erevtools.com/public_html/battles.php on line 43
eRevTools - Battles

Battles

Country:
Alliance:
Period:

Republic of Moldova

Total Damage: 1,320,346,095
Total Hits: 2285
Total Players: 3

Republic of Moldova victories against Romania: 19/72



Battle Info

Region: Transnistria
Battle ID: 44671
Battle countdown: 00:37:01

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 23:39:09
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 7
Past winnners: Romania (5) Republic of Moldova (2)

Romania

Total Damage: 6,891,527,825
Total Hits: 17010
Total Players: 39

Romania victories against Republic of Moldova: 53/72

1THE ONE1,220941,736,660
2Artiom Beleaev965363,562,235
3BogdanSDS10015,047,200
1sutanu3,3262,364,516,006
2St0L3n835551,837,665
3Paul Tyndale1,188403,359,624

Canada

Total Damage: 420,172,071
Total Hits: 2413
Total Players: 3

Canada victories against Hungary: 3/21



Battle Info

Region: Newfoundland and Labrador
Battle ID: 44672
Battle countdown: 01:15:28

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 00:17:36
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Hungary (9)

Hungary

Total Damage: 6,017,177,762
Total Hits: 37184
Total Players: 47

Hungary victories against Canada: 18/21

1Douglas668246,359,616
2sergfess1,00093,085,000
3arkantos74580,727,455
1Vadgesztenye4,7911,562,470,232
2miafrancez7,256950,152,688
3bzylek1,992545,637,244

India

Total Damage: 1,977,502,710
Total Hits: 4575
Total Players: 2

India victories against Iran: 1/5



Battle Info

Region: Northern India
Battle ID: 44673
Battle countdown: 01:26:15

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 00:28:23
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 7
Past winnners: Turkey (4) Iran (2) India (1)

Iran

Total Damage: 1,494,203,932
Total Hits: 3860
Total Players: 9

Iran victories against India: 4/5

1denizerus2,5201,292,762,925
2Savz582,055684,739,785
1NIKOLA257770446,761,760
2Chechnya757370,692,185
3Zvijer69880321,420,080

France

Total Damage: 14,538,821,806
Total Hits: 33980
Total Players: 44

France victories against Spain: 4/7



Battle Info

Region: Navarra
Battle ID: 44674
Battle countdown: 03:44:50

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 02:46:58
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 2
Past winnners: France (1) Spain (1)

Spain

Total Damage: 3,095,833,377
Total Hits: 9071
Total Players: 16

Spain victories against France: 3/7

1Lo0pinG3,3592,219,171,786
2Miltiados2,9432,105,499,491
3Kingsman242,7361,516,706,201
1Dibex2,7381,047,257,147
2unsalondete670377,991,970
3sirulo13790291,719,465

Pakistan

Total Damage: 866,804,800
Total Hits: 2200
Total Players: 3

Pakistan victories against Iran: 3/49



Battle Info

Region: Punjab
Battle ID: 44675
Battle countdown: 04:51:19

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 03:53:27
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 28
Past winnners: Iran (25) Romania (2) Pakistan (1)

Iran

Total Damage: 1,189,719,580
Total Hits: 1700
Total Players: 1

Iran victories against Pakistan: 46/49

1Mojo840516,009,960
2Disko Nindza700241,248,700
3JrSmith660109,546,140
1Zvijer691,7001,189,719,580

Georgia

Total Damage: 9,760,179,854
Total Hits: 34839
Total Players: 72

Georgia victories against Armenia: 40/66



Battle Info

Region: Northern Armenia
Battle ID: 44676
Battle countdown: 09:48:34

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 08:50:42
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 28
Past winnners: Georgia (14) Armenia (10) Turkey (4)

Armenia

Total Damage: 905,484,222
Total Hits: 2799
Total Players: 5

Armenia victories against Georgia: 26/66

1RuPi1,812622,173,756
2Georgian Legend2,420558,849,500
3Darken Rahl840522,658,320
1Arminatoring1,217618,480,617
2Moldova Suge54198,490,673
3Burdujel35764,575,588

Norway

Total Damage: 1,647,258,190
Total Hits: 2060
Total Players: 1

Norway victories against Denmark: 4/80



Battle Info

Region: Sorlandet
Battle ID: 44677
Battle countdown: 11:32:23

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 10:34:31
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 69
Past winnners: Denmark (66) Norway (3)

Denmark

Total Damage: 7,387,171,952
Total Hits: 17801
Total Players: 21

Denmark victories against Norway: 76/80

1koumoutsa12,0601,647,258,190
1Murattikamil3,7902,163,870,109
2Douglas1,9701,179,496,840
3DontWorryReyizisHere2,6721,155,423,284

Uruguay

Total Damage: 465,009,925
Total Hits: 1557
Total Players: 2

Uruguay victories against Serbia: 0/80



Battle Info

Region: Montevideo
Battle ID: 44678
Battle countdown: 11:59:58

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 11:02:06
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 75
Past winnners: Serbia (75)

Serbia

Total Damage: 13,892,213,348
Total Hits: 31360
Total Players: 57

Serbia victories against Uruguay: 80/80

1Kendo Yanar1,310357,242,470
2farukeczanesi247107,767,455
1Doom Occulta6,6606,870,544,710
2ceca_792,383588,335,970
3CikaSpasoje1,660463,220,940

Poland

Total Damage: 1,461,276,940
Total Hits: 4666
Total Players: 5

Poland victories against Iran: 11/93



Battle Info

Region: Mazovia
Battle ID: 44679
Battle countdown: 12:43:00

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 11:45:08
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Iran (6) Poland (3)

Iran

Total Damage: 2,204,593,685
Total Hits: 5295
Total Players: 4

Iran victories against Poland: 82/93

1baja2323,125921,616,956
2kaampg880344,241,040
3macwin520159,847,480
1Zvijer691,580907,092,080
2jDeveloper2,880902,463,520
3H U L K395261,121,885

New Zealand

Total Damage: 284,660,026
Total Hits: 1176
Total Players: 2

New Zealand victories against Hungary: 6/49



Battle Info

Region: Otago
Battle ID: 44680
Battle countdown: 13:05:01

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 12:07:09
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 19
Past winnners: New Zealand (8) Hungary (5) Ireland (4)

Hungary

Total Damage: 2,554,206,563
Total Hits: 13474
Total Players: 21

Hungary victories against New Zealand: 43/49

1TemujinBC856210,801,606
2count zero32073,858,420
1Vadgesztenye3,3001,077,238,500
2vaandor1,140350,939,820
3Gottfried Bouillon1,070231,217,910

Morocco

Total Damage: 1,225,597,049
Total Hits: 1952
Total Players: 2

Morocco victories against Hungary: 0/21



Battle Info

Region: Tangier Tetuan
Battle ID: 44681
Battle countdown: 13:22:07

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 12:24:15
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Portugal (5) Hungary (4) Morocco (3)

Hungary

Total Damage: 6,614,123,347
Total Hits: 16939
Total Players: 34

Hungary victories against Morocco: 21/21

1Hadriel1,395666,638,480
2El Tarlo557558,958,569
1praetorianus742,0001,456,304,630
2HuMaVi2,7121,078,718,330
3Bikkin1,240560,938,160

Slovakia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Slovakia victories against Poland: 3/68



Battle Info

Region: Eastern Slovakia
Battle ID: 44682
Battle countdown: 13:24:19

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 12:26:27
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 45
Past winnners: Poland (42) Slovakia (2) Hungary (1)

Poland

Total Damage: 446,812,630
Total Hits: 1890
Total Players: 4

Poland victories against Slovakia: 65/68

1EdgeQuee1,200271,392,360
2Bolit38084,565,960
3Dzian21082,085,010

Slovakia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Slovakia victories against Poland: 3/68



Battle Info

Region: Eastern Slovakia
Battle ID: 44682
Battle countdown: 13:24:19

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 12:26:27
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 45
Past winnners: Poland (42) Slovakia (2) Hungary (1)

Poland

Total Damage: 446,812,630
Total Hits: 1890
Total Players: 4

Poland victories against Slovakia: 65/68

1EdgeQuee1,200271,392,360
2Bolit38084,565,960
3Dzian21082,085,010

North Korea

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

North Korea victories against Argentina: 14/92



Battle Info

Region: Hwangae
Battle ID: 44683
Battle countdown: 13:24:52

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 12:27:00
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Argentina (24) North Korea (1)

Argentina

Total Damage: 3,565,260,430
Total Hits: 7113
Total Players: 9

Argentina victories against North Korea: 78/92

1adrian19841,830828,561,080
2La Esfinje2705680,196,240
3Apoka1,411586,857,674

South Korea

Total Damage: 680,445,700
Total Hits: 990
Total Players: 2

South Korea victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 0/3



Battle Info

Region: Gyeongsangnam-do
Battle ID: 44684
Battle countdown: 13:35:29

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 12:37:37
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 20
Past winnners: France (8) South Korea (5) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (3)

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 1,865,227,957
Total Hits: 4690
Total Players: 11

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against South Korea: 3/3

1THE ONE880679,294,000
2HhanokK1101,151,700
1Antigon1,437826,605,042
2Alexander III King of Macedon910410,762,430
3goodbeer700184,062,400

Russia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Russia victories against Georgia: 19/83



Battle Info

Region: North Caucasus
Battle ID: 44685
Battle countdown: 14:00:56

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 13:03:04
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 8
Past winnners: Georgia (4) Russia (4)

Georgia

Total Damage: 465,530,853
Total Hits: 2571
Total Players: 4

Georgia victories against Russia: 64/83

1OhYourGod936258,016,296
2Gregory House61995,132,253
3xBeoWulfx56084,509,160

Cyprus

Total Damage: 30,568,290
Total Hits: 370
Total Players: 1

Cyprus victories against Israel: 0/5



Battle Info

Region: Southern Cyprus
Battle ID: 44686
Battle countdown: 14:03:10

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 13:05:18
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 26
Past winnners: France (14) Cyprus (7) Turkey (3)

Israel

Total Damage: 1,150,695,694
Total Hits: 7818
Total Players: 16

Israel victories against Cyprus: 5/5

1PericSS37030,568,290
1Marty Scurll740125,387,820
2The Butcher650122,147,725
3Loving Pablo636116,529,828

Cyprus

Total Damage: 30,568,290
Total Hits: 370
Total Players: 1

Cyprus victories against Israel: 0/5



Battle Info

Region: Southern Cyprus
Battle ID: 44686
Battle countdown: 14:03:10

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 13:05:18
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 26
Past winnners: France (14) Cyprus (7) Turkey (3)

Israel

Total Damage: 1,150,695,694
Total Hits: 7818
Total Players: 16

Israel victories against Cyprus: 5/5

1PericSS37030,568,290
1Marty Scurll740125,387,820
2The Butcher650122,147,725
3Loving Pablo636116,529,828

Italy

Total Damage: 959,898,251
Total Hits: 2817
Total Players: 5

Italy victories against France: 2/40



Battle Info

Region: Sardinia
Battle ID: 44687
Battle countdown: 14:13:07

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 13:15:15
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 35
Past winnners: France (34) Italy (1)

France

Total Damage: 1,575,784,970
Total Hits: 4755
Total Players: 7

France victories against Italy: 38/40

1ljiljan021,134307,365,408
2El Tito Miguel Grau444301,480,884
3Yon Wilkelson545169,277,425
1Stanislas1,220824,801,380
2Cecissain1,400349,892,400
3Ek Chuah607119,721,792

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 1,709,082,869
Total Hits: 12189
Total Players: 29

Bulgaria victories against Ukraine: 42/51



Battle Info

Region: Taurida
Battle ID: 44688
Battle countdown: 14:37:54

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 13:40:02
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 32
Past winnners: Bulgaria (29) Ukraine (3)

Ukraine

Total Damage: 825,949,371
Total Hits: 4554
Total Players: 11

Ukraine victories against Bulgaria: 9/51

1Pratino1,018248,399,720
2Presiqn1,261184,880,001
3riverton750159,084,750
1eradev1,410410,088,670
2Tatsuo3BEP800111,795,200
3Put1n_hu1lo33373,278,991

United Kingdom

Total Damage: 1,580,084,612
Total Hits: 4734
Total Players: 4

United Kingdom victories against Croatia: 5/36



Battle Info

Region: Wales
Battle ID: 44689
Battle countdown: 14:43:31

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 13:45:39
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 4
Past winnners: Croatia (4)

Croatia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Croatia victories against United Kingdom: 31/36

1Bayint3,4931,200,561,389
2Kesut Momiser451181,422,483
3Winston Hope Smith690155,654,340

Nigeria

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Nigeria victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 10/54



Battle Info

Region: North West States
Battle ID: 44690
Battle countdown: 15:02:36

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 14:04:45
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 19
Past winnners: Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (9) Serbia (5) Bosnia and Herzegovina (3)

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 167,457,720
Total Hits: 670
Total Players: 3

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Nigeria: 44/54

1Openote26077,031,500
2poletarec35071,774,500
3Kira6018,651,720

Croatia

Total Damage: 10,597,666,247
Total Hits: 23194
Total Players: 38

Croatia victories against China: 37/43



Battle Info

Region: Inner Mongolia
Battle ID: 44691
Battle countdown: 15:10:53

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 14:13:02
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 25
Past winnners: Iran (7) Croatia (7) China (6)

China

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

China victories against Croatia: 6/43

1faca1,9741,666,508,074
2Borax1,4551,024,630,620
3vratarx1,470905,764,580

United States of America

Total Damage: 7,347,408,322
Total Hits: 16407
Total Players: 26

United States of America victories against Serbia: 11/55



Battle Info

Region: Maine
Battle ID: 44692
Battle countdown: 15:46:54

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 14:49:03
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 8
Past winnners: Serbia (7) United States of America (1)

Serbia

Total Damage: 12,298,125,356
Total Hits: 22880
Total Players: 36

Serbia victories against United States of America: 44/55

1goku0111,6611,434,848,894
2Spock1,5241,014,410,148
3Ferdi Carrefour2,440944,500,440
1Franjo Kroman3,5682,251,095,317
2TITUSS1,5801,377,895,540
3MrBogdan1,4401,164,474,720

Estonia

Total Damage: 2,110,987,731
Total Hits: 6523
Total Players: 14

Estonia victories against Russia: 4/4



Battle Info

Region: Leningrad Oblast
Battle ID: 44693
Battle countdown: 16:21:56

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 15:24:05
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Georgia (6) Russia (5) Hungary (1)

Russia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Russia victories against Estonia: 0/4

1DESPERADO2,249869,437,881
2ronter300229,163,700
3SaKaZuKi523186,741,792

Paraguay

Total Damage: 13,066,524,714
Total Hits: 24687
Total Players: 8

Paraguay victories against Bolivia: 27/42



Battle Info

Region: Santa Cruz
Battle ID: 44694
Battle countdown: 17:16:26

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 16:18:35
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 33
Past winnners: Bolivia (13) Paraguay (12) Brazil (6)

Bolivia

Total Damage: 2,049,920,262
Total Hits: 5759
Total Players: 13

Bolivia victories against Paraguay: 15/42

1ObiOne16,73810,040,118,564
2Nafta4,5172,046,665,489
3Antonny1,342473,887,238
1Lijaser715513,207,885
2IIFernand0oII1,030416,898,500
3El Tito Paco621239,479,793

Paraguay

Total Damage: 13,066,524,714
Total Hits: 24687
Total Players: 8

Paraguay victories against Bolivia: 27/42



Battle Info

Region: Santa Cruz
Battle ID: 44694
Battle countdown: 17:16:26

Battle start time: 2019-11-17 16:18:35
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 33
Past winnners: Bolivia (13) Paraguay (12) Brazil (6)

Bolivia

Total Damage: 2,049,920,262
Total Hits: 5759
Total Players: 13

Bolivia victories against Paraguay: 15/42

1ObiOne16,73810,040,118,564
2Nafta4,5172,046,665,489
3Antonny1,342473,887,238
1Lijaser715513,207,885
2IIFernand0oII1,030416,898,500
3El Tito Paco621239,479,793

Bolivia

Total Damage: 16,734,836,210
Total Hits: 37423
Total Players: 29

Bolivia victories against Paraguay: 15/42



Battle Info

Region: Bolivian Altiplano
Battle ID: 44670

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 21:05:04
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 30
Past winnners: Bolivia (10) Italy (6) Paraguay (5)

Paraguay

Total Damage: 29,233,962,264
Total Hits: 49951
Total Players: 28

Paraguay victories against Bolivia: 27/42

1Titu Cusi Huallpa3,4882,445,954,792
2Caballero Negro3,0362,007,215,730
3TupacAmaruII1,9261,154,439,062
1ObiOne7,4275,522,259,463
2Antonny7,6764,221,573,991
3Nafta4,4882,341,094,501

Bolivia

Total Damage: 16,734,836,210
Total Hits: 37423
Total Players: 29

Bolivia victories against Paraguay: 15/42



Battle Info

Region: Bolivian Altiplano
Battle ID: 44670

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 21:05:04
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 30
Past winnners: Bolivia (10) Italy (6) Paraguay (5)

Paraguay

Total Damage: 29,233,962,264
Total Hits: 49951
Total Players: 28

Paraguay victories against Bolivia: 27/42

1Titu Cusi Huallpa3,4882,445,954,792
2Caballero Negro3,0362,007,215,730
3TupacAmaruII1,9261,154,439,062
1ObiOne7,4275,522,259,463
2Antonny7,6764,221,573,991
3Nafta4,4882,341,094,501

Thailand

Total Damage: 755,949,099
Total Hits: 7143
Total Players: 12

Thailand victories against Croatia: 0/16



Battle Info

Region: Southern Thailand
Battle ID: 44669

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 20:14:22
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 15
Past winnners: Turkey (10) Croatia (3) Thailand (2)

Croatia

Total Damage: 7,240,714,912
Total Hits: 36629
Total Players: 33

Croatia victories against Thailand: 16/16

1Elefantescu2,320430,695,420
2tchosco1,03883,360,320
3Angel Gospodinov38081,908,720
1Hermer7,2942,594,684,792
2vratarx2,560609,113,280
3BornaX2,040381,640,220

Estonia

Total Damage: 34,924,081,921
Total Hits: 111125
Total Players: 171

Estonia victories against Russia: 4/4



Battle Info

Region: Far Eastern Russia
Battle ID: 44668

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 15:14:14
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 2
Past winnners: Russia (1) Estonia (1)

Russia

Total Damage: 622,579,613
Total Hits: 1169
Total Players: 3

Russia victories against Estonia: 0/4

1The Last Lynx Pardinus2,7492,423,964,187
2keyser_slo5,7122,016,872,918
3DESPERADO5,1611,994,743,171
1tsigger470385,665,880
2blackvedmak587164,009,544
3chekave11272,904,189

Mexico

Total Damage: 2,362,603,205
Total Hits: 8085
Total Players: 7

Mexico victories against Hungary: 16/48



Battle Info

Region: Valley of Mexico
Battle ID: 44667

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 14:53:14
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 31
Past winnners: Turkey (23) Hungary (4) Mexico (4)

Hungary

Total Damage: 26,861,177,017
Total Hits: 63726
Total Players: 69

Hungary victories against Mexico: 32/48

1denizerus1,335671,813,615
2XVIII Sztyepan1,620392,904,440
3Bayint1,240328,232,960
1praetorianus747,1726,723,269,468
2Bikkin4,5802,187,410,640
3Zepta4,4401,646,880,180

Afghanistan

Total Damage: 363,325,770
Total Hits: 1170
Total Players: 1

Afghanistan victories against Iran: 12/91



Battle Info

Region: Kabul
Battle ID: 44666

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 14:49:08
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 14
Past winnners: Iran (11) Afghanistan (3)

Iran

Total Damage: 2,014,896,214
Total Hits: 5034
Total Players: 6

Iran victories against Afghanistan: 79/91

1PericSS1,170363,325,770
1BorKhan1,990806,694,260
2RustyD1,109671,055,675
3Hosein Devil606330,250,608

China

Total Damage: 1,417,616,794
Total Hits: 2626
Total Players: 4

China victories against Turkey: 8/41



Battle Info

Region: Jiangxi
Battle ID: 44665

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 13:46:01
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 3
Past winnners: Turkey (3)

Turkey

Total Damage: 6,769,823,700
Total Hits: 19606
Total Players: 26

Turkey victories against China: 33/41

1Mojo1,290811,140,520
2Tatsuo3BEP690496,324,710
3ElCommando590100,560,780
1seko544,5893,307,374,162
2Deadly820613,035,280
3Comedibabyss700344,379,830

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 8,222,614,247
Total Hits: 67363
Total Players: 99

Bulgaria victories against Chile: 69/74



Battle Info

Region: Norte Chico
Battle ID: 44664

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 13:40:31
Battle Type: War / Coastal

Battles in this region: 45
Past winnners: Bulgaria (36) Chile (5) France (2)

Chile

Total Damage: 1,594,357,961
Total Hits: 8077
Total Players: 7

Chile victories against Bulgaria: 5/74

1jDeveloper8,980757,167,360
2adrian19842,740726,486,210
3Gtmardel4,396534,992,156
1sagi182,525770,008,435
2El Noobie1,416301,592,160
3LyaSer1,522276,979,268

Russia

Total Damage: 1,839,536,392
Total Hits: 4647
Total Players: 6

Russia victories against Hungary: 4/21



Battle Info

Region: Leningrad Oblast
Battle ID: 44663

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 13:02:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Georgia (6) Russia (5) Hungary (1)

Hungary

Total Damage: 2,857,786,711
Total Hits: 6413
Total Players: 14

Hungary victories against Russia: 17/21

1Demetrius III1,460919,725,840
2Talan600316,233,000
3alcalazamora2012970219,298,690
1itso1,6401,054,487,200
2NightwatcherHUN880501,215,484
3BIG_ZIP710217,225,800

Venezuela

Total Damage: 68,251,992,878
Total Hits: 93440
Total Players: 31

Venezuela victories against Romania: 0/17



Battle Info

Region: Llanos
Battle ID: 44662

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 12:02:46
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 16
Past winnners: Romania (7) Bulgaria (4) Serbia (3)

Romania

Total Damage: 75,847,342,123
Total Hits: 119949
Total Players: 91

Romania victories against Venezuela: 17/17

1macolms15,53414,179,530,178
2Conrad12,3056,820,068,644
3Morskata9,3716,190,897,282
1MrBogdan9,6938,866,067,937
2nagant8955,6145,684,017,573
3St0L3n6,1735,028,727,552

United Arab Emirates

Total Damage: 401,568,261
Total Hits: 1576
Total Players: 2

United Arab Emirates victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 3/46



Battle Info

Region: Sharjah
Battle ID: 44661

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 12:00:46
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 34
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (26) United Arab Emirates (5) Portugal (3)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 4,620,406,058
Total Hits: 13289
Total Players: 16

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against United Arab Emirates: 43/46

1PericSS943301,002,324
2MarwanChadouli633100,565,937
1Lokomotiva Miricina2,0711,118,721,235
2JuniorSoprano2,020894,878,180
3Zero655332,858,555

Japan

Total Damage: 21,263,329,725
Total Hits: 54357
Total Players: 70

Japan victories against Turkey: 3/4



Battle Info

Region: Gujarat
Battle ID: 44660

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 11:30:43
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 1
Past winnners: Turkey (1)

Turkey

Total Damage: 58,878,995,466
Total Hits: 140695
Total Players: 158

Turkey victories against Japan: 1/4

1praetorianus744,1792,510,764,976
2Vadgesztenye3,6442,202,887,780
3Tatsuo3BEP3,3171,977,964,731
1Francesco Lentini6,7803,546,737,001
2ChiroN4,8103,099,147,580
3Ferdi Carrefour4,6882,894,981,238

Japan

Total Damage: 21,263,329,725
Total Hits: 54357
Total Players: 70

Japan victories against Turkey: 3/4



Battle Info

Region: Gujarat
Battle ID: 44660

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 11:30:43
Battle Type: War / Land

Battles in this region: 1
Past winnners: Turkey (1)

Turkey

Total Damage: 58,878,995,466
Total Hits: 140695
Total Players: 158

Turkey victories against Japan: 1/4

1praetorianus744,1792,510,764,976
2Vadgesztenye3,6442,202,887,780
3Tatsuo3BEP3,3171,977,964,731
1Francesco Lentini6,7803,546,737,001
2ChiroN4,8103,099,147,580
3Ferdi Carrefour4,6882,894,981,238

Colombia

Total Damage: 3,263,579,759
Total Hits: 7071
Total Players: 3

Colombia victories against Hungary: 1/34



Battle Info

Region: Andina
Battle ID: 44659

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 11:26:45
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 34
Past winnners: Hungary (22) Colombia (6) Ukraine (2)

Hungary

Total Damage: 11,716,577,360
Total Hits: 29427
Total Players: 49

Hungary victories against Colombia: 33/34

1Eldarion Sionnodel3,0751,793,542,895
2Dzian3,8761,430,070,264
3matraguna812039,966,600
1HuMaVi7,0662,977,414,706
2praetorianus742,9952,676,594,165
3OneHalf990616,276,290

Sweden

Total Damage: 1,322,298,342
Total Hits: 2732
Total Players: 1

Sweden victories against Bulgaria: 0/39



Battle Info

Region: Gotland
Battle ID: 44658

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 11:09:50
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 39
Past winnners: Bulgaria (39)

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 5,028,234,828
Total Hits: 14998
Total Players: 39

Bulgaria victories against Sweden: 39/39

1eradev2,7321,322,298,342
1Belizarius1,800819,457,720
2zlati84860537,462,240
3barcelona oleee584347,869,832

South Africa

Total Damage: 164,932,340
Total Hits: 1000
Total Players: 2

South Africa victories against Japan: 0/3



Battle Info

Region: Western Cape
Battle ID: 44657

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 11:00:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 15
Past winnners: Japan (5) Italy (3) Germany (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 353,530,425
Total Hits: 1137
Total Players: 3

Japan victories against South Africa: 3/3

1count zero980163,753,520
2JrSmith201,178,820
1lucekek502208,697,350
2Prle615142,038,555
3Tatsuo3BEP202,794,520

South Africa

Total Damage: 164,932,340
Total Hits: 1000
Total Players: 2

South Africa victories against Japan: 0/3



Battle Info

Region: Western Cape
Battle ID: 44657

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 11:00:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 15
Past winnners: Japan (5) Italy (3) Germany (3)

Japan

Total Damage: 353,530,425
Total Hits: 1137
Total Players: 3

Japan victories against South Africa: 3/3

1count zero980163,753,520
2JrSmith201,178,820
1lucekek502208,697,350
2Prle615142,038,555
3Tatsuo3BEP202,794,520

Belgium

Total Damage: 782,791,533
Total Hits: 2236
Total Players: 2

Belgium victories against Serbia: 0/82



Battle Info

Region: Brussels
Battle ID: 44656

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 10:54:30
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 78
Past winnners: Serbia (78)

Serbia

Total Damage: 12,828,697,807
Total Hits: 35098
Total Players: 75

Serbia victories against Belgium: 82/82

1Hadriel1,636660,788,133
2Ancuta600122,003,400
1Kingsman242,4721,868,555,420
2steppenwolf2,0101,595,069,740
3plavi golub1,200845,186,320

Peru

Total Damage: 17,026,527,407
Total Hits: 64431
Total Players: 24

Peru victories against Germany: 1/6



Battle Info

Region: Low Andes
Battle ID: 44655

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 10:53:42
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 23
Past winnners: Peru (7) Denmark (5) Germany (5)

Germany

Total Damage: 22,555,717,954
Total Hits: 80996
Total Players: 64

Germany victories against Peru: 5/6

1Meli0dasPy10,7882,661,885,690
2Punishera7,2091,604,355,587
3ObiOne4,7071,483,622,919
1TupacAmaruII5,2541,639,305,892
2DejanNK2,6521,394,110,596
3El Tito Miguel Grau3,5991,322,296,081

Austria

Total Damage: 2,485,889,084
Total Hits: 4362
Total Players: 3

Austria victories against Croatia: 11/52



Battle Info

Region: Salzburg
Battle ID: 44654

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 10:50:19
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 21
Past winnners: Croatia (17) Austria (4)

Croatia

Total Damage: 13,303,437,282
Total Hits: 32985
Total Players: 54

Croatia victories against Austria: 41/52

1goku0111,7201,325,760,860
2Hrvat2,6411,159,571,096
3SaKaZuKi1557,128
1Frieza3,0131,889,479,477
2BorKhan2,0401,605,103,580
3Hermer2,3931,303,538,175

Philippines

Total Damage: 2,028,407,010
Total Hits: 4575
Total Players: 3

Philippines victories against Serbia: 1/69



Battle Info

Region: Mindanao
Battle ID: 44653

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 10:49:27
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 59
Past winnners: Serbia (59)

Serbia

Total Damage: 9,761,552,878
Total Hits: 26068
Total Players: 47

Serbia victories against Philippines: 68/69

1Zarmael1,365937,054,840
2denizerus2,330897,494,730
3GigiPresedintele880193,857,440
1Kingsman242,6901,821,549,590
2steppenwolf880640,767,151
3Nilson630475,976,970

Switzerland

Total Damage: 1,506,571,110
Total Hits: 3190
Total Players: 3

Switzerland victories against France: 13/60



Battle Info

Region: Svizzera italiana
Battle ID: 44652

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 10:25:41
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 20
Past winnners: France (15) Switzerland (5)

France

Total Damage: 6,185,590,246
Total Hits: 22783
Total Players: 23

France victories against Switzerland: 47/60

1veliki ratnik1,0701,041,228,770
2Indonesia Future1,300288,539,680
3Kendo Yanar820176,802,660
1Cecissain3,700924,157,200
2Gibus2,345768,414,920
3ednau1,670636,740,240

Saudi Arabia

Total Damage: 550,742,409
Total Hits: 1462
Total Players: 1

Saudi Arabia victories against Greece: 2/48



Battle Info

Region: Al Jawf
Battle ID: 44651

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 10:18:02
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Greece (8) Saudi Arabia (1)

Greece

Total Damage: 10,289,369,338
Total Hits: 27273
Total Players: 37

Greece victories against Saudi Arabia: 46/48

1Gtmardel1,462550,742,409
1kaampg3,7511,467,173,344
2koumoutsa11,480946,211,920
3LuCiFeR880777,587,160

Cuba

Total Damage: 3,986,603,355
Total Hits: 7882
Total Players: 13

Cuba victories against Serbia: 0/82



Battle Info

Region: Oriente
Battle ID: 44650

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 09:38:31
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 78
Past winnners: Serbia (78)

Serbia

Total Damage: 12,929,876,081
Total Hits: 36751
Total Players: 63

Serbia victories against Cuba: 82/82

1Galaico1,7301,246,446,190
2sone830514,062,990
3asmin2,080475,664,960
1Kingsman242,5861,726,722,214
2Cooi2,6601,051,096,950
3Beauregard2,381914,652,607

Lithuania

Total Damage: 2,897,904,041
Total Hits: 6412
Total Players: 4

Lithuania victories against Estonia: 12/57



Battle Info

Region: Dainava
Battle ID: 44649

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 07:42:00
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 14
Past winnners: Estonia (12) Ireland (1) Lithuania (1)

Estonia

Total Damage: 4,745,684,558
Total Hits: 12603
Total Players: 13

Estonia victories against Lithuania: 45/57

1hawkoulis2,1601,569,587,720
2zeropol1,621567,265,179
3Indonesia Future1,800399,294,500
1Virvu3,4321,053,344,983
2dzinsinis2,694869,340,742
3qqless980711,781,140

Albania

Total Damage: 2,104,415,757
Total Hits: 3941
Total Players: 7

Albania victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 6/14



Battle Info

Region: Dibra
Battle ID: 44648

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 07:23:09
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 19
Past winnners: Albania (8) Bosnia and Herzegovina (6) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (4)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 5,069,085,302
Total Hits: 11191
Total Players: 15

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Albania: 8/14

1THE ONE1,3201,018,094,880
2Durantina700390,016,280
3skyDragon400212,886,900
1ljiljan023,0351,252,678,182
2Knight of Brutality1,5301,101,370,860
3kliks1,771660,982,158

Albania

Total Damage: 2,104,415,757
Total Hits: 3941
Total Players: 7

Albania victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 6/14



Battle Info

Region: Dibra
Battle ID: 44648

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 07:23:09
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 19
Past winnners: Albania (8) Bosnia and Herzegovina (6) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (4)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 5,069,085,302
Total Hits: 11191
Total Players: 15

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Albania: 8/14

1THE ONE1,3201,018,094,880
2Durantina700390,016,280
3skyDragon400212,886,900
1ljiljan023,0351,252,678,182
2Knight of Brutality1,5301,101,370,860
3kliks1,771660,982,158

Montenegro

Total Damage: 1,374,164,370
Total Hits: 2040
Total Players: 2

Montenegro victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 3/32



Battle Info

Region: Montenegrin Coast
Battle ID: 44647

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 06:22:10
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 18
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (13) Greece (3) Montenegro (1)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 5,620,989,936
Total Hits: 18321
Total Players: 22

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Montenegro: 29/32

1Kingsman241,3501,010,903,850
2Pratino690363,260,520
1Bakarson2,5401,622,316,475
2Vedo91920641,210,790
3X batko X1,280601,686,016

Netherlands

Total Damage: 1,006,337,472
Total Hits: 1344
Total Players: 1

Netherlands victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 2/11



Battle Info

Region: Northern Netherlands
Battle ID: 44646

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 06:20:23
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 23
Past winnners: Germany (17) Bosnia and Herzegovina (4) Netherlands (2)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 11,141,427,506
Total Hits: 26609
Total Players: 36

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Netherlands: 9/11

1Kingsman241,3441,006,337,472
1BosnaFanatik3,3682,182,912,914
2MODangerouS3,5702,155,125,378
3Lokomotiva Miricina3,1341,691,815,952

Poland

Total Damage: 4,222,984,587
Total Hits: 7692
Total Players: 10

Poland victories against Iran: 11/93



Battle Info

Region: Little Poland
Battle ID: 44645

Battle start time: 2019-11-16 06:09:19
Battle Type: Resistance War / Land

Battles in this region: 24
Past winnners: Iran (21) Poland (3)

Iran

Total Damage: 1,327,127,282
Total Hits: 3791
Total Players: 7

Iran victories against Poland: 82/93

1Zvijer692,6302,548,647,940
2Kingsman241,4101,055,697,610
3Winston Hope Smith671151,368,206
1B A R O N980432,057,380
2bzylek968402,481,816
3H U L K260152,378,460